Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
B vs. S



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
B   1
S   0
FRAME 1
B
1
Shot Time: 00:00:06
S
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:37
B
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
S
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:41
B
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:01
S
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:41
B
1
Shot Time: 00:00:01
S
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:28
B
19
AST: 1.83 seconds    Break: 11 seconds
S
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:15
B
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:02
S
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:53
B
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:04
S
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
B
5
AST: 32.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 8 seconds
S
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:02
B
Foul: 4
Frame Length: 14 minutes and 20 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Today

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:37 - 17:49  
 
BLASKOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO B
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.6s Highest Break: 5   AST: 3.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:13 - 16:55  
 
BLASKOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKO B
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 17   AST: 15.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:26 - 15:51  
 
MARIJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BLASKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:04 - 15:26  
 
MARIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BLASKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:20 - 15:01  
 
BLASKOVIC
40
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 45   AST: 28.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:47 - 14:15  
 
BLASKOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ROLE
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:26 - 15:10  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 19   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:10 - 13:47  
 
BLASKOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ROLE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:49 - 13:34  
 
MARKO B
40
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 38   AST: 31.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:48 - 13:10  
 
BLASKOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ROLE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:16 - 12:38  
 
BLASKOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 32   AST: 22.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:57 - 12:15  
 
BLASKOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 13.6s Highest Break: 32   AST: 21.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   08:37 - 10:30  
 
TENCHO PAPAZOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BRATISLAV KRASTEV
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,717.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 312.7s

Yesterday

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:19 - 00:07  
 
KENAN TERZIC BIH
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
MARKO STOILKOVIC SRB
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 35   AST: 26.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:13 - 23:23  
 
MARIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BORIS
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 90.1s Highest Break: 5   AST: 81.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:08 - 22:07  
 
MARIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BORIS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 68.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 59.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:30 - 21:04  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 43.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 15.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   18:00 - 20:40  
 
BORISLAV LAZARKOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 49.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:07 - 19:23  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 46.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   16:40 - 18:03  
 
DIMO ANGLOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 631.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,145.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:31 - 18:26  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADA B.
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 45.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:19 - 15:30  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
VLADA B.
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 23   AST: 36.2s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   12:07 - 13:09  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TOMA TOMOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 42.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:03 - 12:28  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 46.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 5.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   10:34 - 11:58  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   09:10 - 09:58  
 
BRATISLAV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 100   AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 30.7s

March 22nd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:34 - 22:16  
 
S-B
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
I-J
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 31.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 43.1s

March 21st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   20:58 - 21:48  
 
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KRISTIJAN GJORGJIEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   20:02 - 20:57  
 
KRISTIJAN GJORGJIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.0s

March 20th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   19:56 - 22:32  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:29 - 19:53  
 
NESA KACKET
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NESA BEZ KACKETA
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 32.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:52 - 19:16  
 
ANDREJ MICIK
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 1   17:25 - 18:20  
 
BORIS SOLOVYOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
YORDAN YASER
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 43.3s Highest Break: 35   AST: 34.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:21 - 18:11  
 
NESA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SONE BRATE
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 55.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.0s

March 19th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   19:40 - 20:39  
 
PAUL GIBSON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAUL MCKENZIE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 10.1s

March 18th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:26 - 16:24  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 20   AST: 37.6s

March 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:45 - 21:33  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 34.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:30 - 19:23  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:32 - 15:51  
 
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KRISTIJAN GJORGJIEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:01 - 14:34  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSKO
 
32
Highest Break: 46   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 90.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   10:59 - 11:31  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BORIS LZARKOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 1   AST: 102.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   10:57 - 12:54  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 35.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   08:59 - 11:06  
 
ASEN ZAHARIEV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 23   AST: 50.0s

March 16th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:59 - 19:43  
 
SNOOKER BURREL
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SNOOKER TIRONA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 26.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   15:28 - 16:26  
 
SNOOKER ELBASAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SNOOKER TEUTA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 27.3s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 5   15:23 - 17:12  
 
MARKO BAAS
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TIMO HEINONEN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 62.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 42.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:18 - 17:32  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.4s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   10:37 - 12:38  
 
BAAS
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JEHKONEN
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 40.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 38.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   10:00 - 10:05  
 
YASEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BALLS ON BAULK LINE
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 127.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s

March 15th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:55 - 00:15  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
15
Highest Break: 30   AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 19   AST: 20.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   22:16 - 22:36  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:06 - 22:53  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   22:01 - 22:15  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 10.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 25.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:41 - 21:52  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
20
Highest Break: 20   AST: 10.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:10 - 21:35  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
 
25
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:08 - 21:09  
 
BERAT JASHARI
25
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
 
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:42 - 21:30  
 
SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LACI B
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:36 - 21:06  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 14.2s Highest Break: 31   AST: 14.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:31 - 21:51  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ROBERT CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:49 - 19:56  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:58 - 19:11  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
20
Highest Break: 18   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:37 - 19:10  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
 
10
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:17 - 18:42  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 33   AST: 32.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:14 - 15:44  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.4s Highest Break: 19   AST: 31.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:04 - 15:35  
 
BERAT
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BASS
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 34.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:22 - 14:39  
 
T.SHEHAJ S.PAPAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
B.SINANAJ M.DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   09:28 - 09:31  
 
NESHA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s

March 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   23:52 - 00:21  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:57 - 23:08  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TONET SHEHAJ
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 10.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   20:25 - 00:20  
 
ROBERTSON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RADEVSON
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 54.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 72.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:54 - 20:13  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.3s Highest Break: 27   AST: 22.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:02 - 18:11  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALFRED KACI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 10.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:15 - 18:32  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 33.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:19 - 17:19  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
BESJAN SINANAJ
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:45 - 15:39  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 34.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   13:39 - 14:43  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 59.9s

March 13th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:42 - 20:04  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
ERVIS BUNA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 39.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:04 - 17:09  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 67.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   13:52 - 14:28  
 
DENISLAV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BUROV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 16.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.6s

March 12th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:25 - 22:11  
 
B COLLINS
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
B HASSAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 59.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 51.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:59 - 19:57  
 
BLEDAR KOCI
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 99.7s Highest Break: 30   AST: 54.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:06 - 18:15  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 52.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:46 - 15:58  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 54.0s Highest Break: 20   AST: 73.1s

March 11th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   23:07 - 23:36  
 
C HASSAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
R OBRIEN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 36.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:21 - 23:06  
 
C HASSAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
R O BRIEN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 84.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 123.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   21:01 - 23:29  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 59.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 73.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:16 - 18:59  
 
BERAT
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 1,320.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:11 - 19:12  
 
ERLIS PELLUMBI
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
ALFRED KACI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 57.6s Highest Break: 25   AST: 71.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:18 - 16:37  
 
BOJAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VASKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 5   AST: 41.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:25 - 14:01  
 
BASS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
POWELL
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:23 - 11:49  
 
BASSY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DANCEY
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.1s

March 10th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:45 - 23:52  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 54.9s Highest Break: 30   AST: 48.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:07 - 23:38  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 88.0s Highest Break: 30   AST: 55.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:25 - 21:16  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 46.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 50.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:52 - 20:25  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 45.8s Highest Break: 28   AST: 28.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:16 - 19:44  
 
TEODOR VELICKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 55.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:18 - 18:46  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 49.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:58 - 18:42  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:26 - 16:47  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKELJANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 7.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:38 - 16:07  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.2s