Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
I vs. K



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 3
I   0
K   2
FRAME 1
I
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:01
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:43
I
1
Shot Time: 00:00:26
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
I
1
Shot Time: 00:00:41
K
1
Shot Time: 00:01:37
I
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
1
AST: 101.25 seconds    Break: 6 minutes and 45 seconds
K
Foul: 4
Foul: 5
AST: 46.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 32 seconds
I
1
Shot Time: 00:00:25
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
I
1
Foul: 7
AST: 111.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 43 seconds
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:37
I
1
Shot Time: 00:00:41
K
1
Shot Time: 00:01:01
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
1
Shot Time: 00:01:13
I
1
Shot Time: 00:03:03
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
I
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:03:52
K
1
Foul: 4
AST: 47.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 34 seconds
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
8
AST: 21.50 seconds    Break: 43 seconds
I
2
AST: 117.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 55 seconds
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:03:04
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
5
Foul: 5
AST: 56.67 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 50 seconds
I
9
AST: 35.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 10 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:03:25
I
Foul: 6
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
6
Shot Time: 00:00:01
Frame Length: 47 minutes and 58 seconds
FRAME 2
K
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:03
I
5
AST: 17.00 seconds    Break: 34 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:36
I
1
Shot Time: 00:01:49
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:21
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
1
Shot Time: 00:01:08
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 34.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 9 seconds
I
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:01:01
K
2
AST: 170.50 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 41 seconds
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:38
I
2
AST: 158.00 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 16 seconds
K
Foul: 4
3
AST: 44.67 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 14 seconds
I
1
Shot Time: 00:01:43
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:04:46
K
8
AST: 63.50 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 7 seconds
I
1
Shot Time: 00:05:15
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
I
1
Shot Time: 00:03:52
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:22
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:25
K
2
Shot Time: 00:05:19
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
7
AST: 17.50 seconds    Break: 35 seconds
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
5
Shot Time: 00:01:39
I
6
Shot Time: 00:02:07
K
7
Shot Time: 00:00:00
Frame Length: 52 minutes and 12 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Today

Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:37 - 01:45  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
OLTON KURTI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.9s

Yesterday

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:37 - 00:14  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 44.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:19 - 00:07  
 
KENAN TERZIC BIH
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
MARKO STOILKOVIC SRB
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 35   AST: 26.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:09 - 22:31  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 37.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 29.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:57 - 23:21  
 
DENIO GJINALI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 44.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   18:00 - 20:40  
 
BORISLAV LAZARKOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 49.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:59 - 19:15  
 
OLTON KURTI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:25 - 17:58  
 
KRIS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 58.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:07 - 19:23  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 46.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:04 - 17:24  
 
KRIS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   16:40 - 18:03  
 
DIMO ANGLOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 631.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,145.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:04 - 17:58  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
OLTON KURTI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 39.6s Highest Break: 27   AST: 34.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:18 - 16:33  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:07 - 15:04  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 3   AST: 840.8s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   12:07 - 13:09  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TOMA TOMOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 42.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:03 - 12:28  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 46.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 5.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   10:34 - 11:58  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   09:46 - 10:52  
 
DIMITAR PENEV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   09:08 - 09:42  
 
ZHAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 62   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   01:06 - 01:59  
 
ALEKS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VIKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 62.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.1s

March 22nd, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   13:43 - 13:57  
 
DAVID
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 56   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.8s

March 21st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:10 - 23:41  
 
MIKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KOKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:07 - 22:40  
 
MIKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KOKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:48 - 23:33  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
35
Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   20:58 - 21:48  
 
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KRISTIJAN GJORGJIEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:08 - 20:30  
 
DAVID
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:06 - 21:45  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
35
Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   20:02 - 20:57  
 
KRISTIJAN GJORGJIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:47 - 18:05  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:15 - 17:46  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:44 - 17:15  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 11   AST: 41.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:14 - 18:00  
 
TAKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MILETA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 48.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:14 - 16:05  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.6s

March 20th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:22 - 23:46  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 92.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 0.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   23:21 - 00:41  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 11.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 63.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:57 - 01:16  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 26.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:47 - 23:21  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 48.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:58 - 23:00  
 
RICHARD MORROW
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
KEITH PITTS
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 36   AST: 20.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   19:56 - 22:32  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:52 - 21:56  
 
VLADIMIR STAVRIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ANDREJ MICIK
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:17 - 20:33  
 
PETAR BUKRLIEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:03 - 19:12  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GORGI KONESKI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:52 - 19:16  
 
ANDREJ MICIK
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:24 - 18:06  
 
EUGENT VRANGA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:52 - 16:19  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:54 - 15:51  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.9s

March 19th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:05 - 00:03  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:58 - 22:21  
 
PAUL MCKENZIE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 40.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:47 - 20:23  
 
LUKE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
WILLIAM
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 58.0s Highest Break: 20   AST: 17.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   19:40 - 20:39  
 
PAUL GIBSON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAUL MCKENZIE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 10.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:34 - 18:59  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIROQAI
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 40.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:41 - 18:33  
 
ARENC MYQO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KINEZI GENTI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 18.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:35 - 18:07  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:13 - 17:35  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:49 - 17:12  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IGOR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.3s

March 18th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:08 - 19:52  
 
ALEKSA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 121.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 64.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:44 - 19:19  
 
MILINKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 47.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:12 - 19:17  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
E.KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 58.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 54.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:50 - 16:21  
 
IGOR
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:12 - 15:50  
 
NESA
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 23.7s Highest Break: 29   AST: 58.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:26 - 16:24  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 20   AST: 37.6s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   11:57 - 12:31  
 
CHE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KIR
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 8.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 78.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   01:52 - 03:00  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 50   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 34   AST: 21.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:26 - 01:02  
 
MARKELIANO DIBRA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 26   AST: 19.8s

March 17th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:46 - 23:46  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 8.6s Highest Break: 27   AST: 40.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:17 - 23:46  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DIMA
 
40
Highest Break: 20   AST: 29.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 31.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:45 - 21:33  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 34.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:37 - 20:36  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IGGY
 
40
Highest Break: 43   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:34 - 20:20  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NIKOLA
 
16
Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 35.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   19:30 - 20:41  
 
VIKTOR ILIEV
BEST OF
6
(11)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 15.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:30 - 19:23  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:16 - 18:38  
 
NEMANJA
48
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 50.9s Highest Break: 33   AST: 12.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:53 - 18:33  
 
IGGY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO P.
 
12
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:51 - 18:15  
 
MARKO STOILKOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 27   AST: 32.3s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   17:49 - 19:32  
 
JUSSI HAAPASAARI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VILI KOKKONEN
 
Highest Break: 45   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 14.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 1   17:09 - 19:31  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
3
(9)
5
VIKTOR ILIEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 655.4s Highest Break: 1   AST: 294.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:49 - 17:17  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO
 
12
Highest Break: 15   AST: 43.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 6.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:19 - 16:50  
 
MARKO STOILKOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMI
 
32
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 27.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:11 - 16:46  
 
MILAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO P
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:46 - 16:30  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ROLE
 
40
Highest Break: 16   AST: 42.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:08 - 15:45  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   14:57 - 17:39  
 
TUUKKA MIETTINEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JUSSI HAAPASAARI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 22.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 2   14:54 - 16:43  
 
VILI KOKKONEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARKO PELTONIEMI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 32   AST: 27.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:37 - 15:08  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ROLE
 
12
Highest Break: 14   AST: 45.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:32 - 15:51  
 
BLAGOJ ARSOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KRISTIJAN GJORGJIEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:01 - 14:34  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSKO
 
32
Highest Break: 46   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 90.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:54 - 14:22  
 
MARKO STOILKOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VASILIJE
 
16
Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.3s Highest Break: 10   AST: 16.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:28 - 13:59  
 
NIKOLA NIKOLIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DRAGAN NJEZIC
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 94.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:15 - 16:02  
 
SNOOKER TIRONA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
SNOOKER LACI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 35.6s Highest Break: 36   AST: 41.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:46 - 13:29  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO PETROVIC
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 51.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:15 - 12:33  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 46.4s Highest Break: 54   AST: 14.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:11 - 12:41  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA NIKOLIC
 
32
Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:11 - 12:44  
 
MILAN R
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO V
 
12
Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   11:47 - 13:35  
 
VILI KOKKONEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JUHANA HAUTALA
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 15.1s Highest Break: 23   AST: 19.9s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 4   11:09 - 13:48  
 
LYYTIKKA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
HAAPASAARI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 51.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   10:59 - 11:31  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BORIS LZARKOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 1   AST: 102.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   10:57 - 12:54  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 35.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   09:16 - 11:41  
 
KALIN
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 43.4s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   09:10 - 11:32  
 
JUHANA HAUTALA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
LAURI KOIVULA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 30   AST: 30.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 7   09:02 - 11:54  
 
MARKO PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
LEEVI LAINE
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 29   AST: 25.8s