Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
U vs. M



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
U   1
M   0
FRAME 1
U
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:16
M
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:28
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:45
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:19
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:18
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:20
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:18
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:29
U
1
Foul: 4
AST: 28.50 seconds    Break: 57 seconds
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:25
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:24
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:11
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:16
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:21
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:24
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:24
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:14
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:21
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:07
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:14
U
1
Shot Time: 00:00:50
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:56
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:12
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:18
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:32
M
1
Shot Time: 00:00:36
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:32
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:17
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:50
M
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:14
U
1
Shot Time: 00:00:53
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:39
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:39
M
1
Shot Time: 00:01:04
U
1
Shot Time: 00:05:08
M
1
Shot Time: 00:00:23
U
1
Shot Time: 00:01:01
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:14
U
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:21
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:05
Frame Length: 38 minutes and 15 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Today

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   00:27 - 00:58  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   00:10 - 00:38  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KIERAN FLANAGAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   00:08 - 00:25  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 32.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 10.5s

Yesterday

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   23:46 - 00:09  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KIERAN FLANAGAN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:23 - 23:41  
 
EDMOND NDOU
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 44   AST: 51.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:04 - 21:26  
 
PAUL MCGUIGAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEPHEN DRENNAN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s

April 24th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:08 - 18:45  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NECA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 44.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:31 - 18:06  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NECA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 40.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:02 - 17:31  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 26.7s

April 23rd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:30  
 
ANDREW FULLERTON
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DIARMAID MC CLOSKEY
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.8s

April 22nd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   23:44 - 00:10  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KIERAN FLANAGAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 12.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   23:08 - 23:43  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KIERAN FLANAGAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 26.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:59 - 23:08  
 
KIERAN FLANAGAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.3s

April 21st, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:06 - 00:50  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(9)
5
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 36   AST: 22.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:55 - 19:18  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:30 - 19:42  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(9)
5
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 40   AST: 31.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   16:09 - 16:57  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.7s

April 20th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   23:12 - 00:14  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 36.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:52 - 22:53  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MICA
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:46 - 21:13  
 
MILAN RASLJIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 43.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   18:22 - 19:46  
 
JAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
VIKTOR ILIEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 286.9s Highest Break: 1   AST: 303.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   18:09 - 20:05  
 
PAUL MC
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
JK
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   17:16 - 19:43  
 
DIMO ANGELOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 18.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   16:14 - 16:59  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 49.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   15:08 - 15:57  
 
FRED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 23.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   14:04 - 15:51  
 
VELIAN DIMITROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 37.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:06 - 11:56  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
UROS TASIC
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   10:16 - 11:51  
 
TIHOMIR YORDANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 46.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 13.1s

April 19th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:49 - 20:02  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 15.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:40 - 12:56  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MICA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 43.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.4s

April 17th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:52 - 23:29  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 61.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:41 - 19:21  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
NESA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 44.6s

April 16th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:44 - 21:19  
 
RAYMOND
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 18.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:42 - 20:15  
 
LUKE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
WILLIAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.8s

April 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:07 - 21:39  
 
PAUL GIBSON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:23 - 19:45  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 45.8s

April 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:05 - 15:27  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
40
Highest Break: 42   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   12:02 - 13:06  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   10:59 - 11:22  
 
MARIO
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 55.7s Highest Break: 32   AST: 13.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   10:50 - 11:56  
 
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
RACE TO
1
(7)
7
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 14.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   09:23 - 10:28  
 
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 23.5s

April 13th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:28 - 20:55  
 
PAUL MC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JK
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:19 - 22:18  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 32.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:58 - 20:28  
 
PAUL MC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JK
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   18:10 - 19:57  
 
PAUL MC
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
JK
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 1   17:05 - 19:54  
 
VIKTOR ILIEV
BEST OF
5
(9)
2
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 533.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 531.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:52 - 18:22  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 34.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 43.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 1   14:22 - 17:04  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 1,755.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 288.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   12:29 - 14:25  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 40.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 1   11:20 - 12:36  
 
ALEXANDER GEORGIEV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 49   AST: 29.4s

April 12th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:27 - 22:45  
 
TAMARA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VUKASIN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 62.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 76.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:16 - 21:08  
 
LOOBISHKA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:14 - 20:16  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 51.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:56 - 19:14  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 21   AST: 30.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:54 - 18:30  
 
NELE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   16:06 - 17:54  
 
PAUL MC
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JK
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:03 - 14:05  
 
LUKA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 

April 11th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:54 - 23:53  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KIERAN FLANAGAN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:50 - 22:47  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
LEE LA BRADA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 41.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:30 - 22:19  
 
MICHAEL DUNBAR
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 2.6s Highest Break: 28   AST: 19.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   19:53 - 22:16  
 
M MC LAUGHLIN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
K YOUNG
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 44.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:07 - 19:42  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.7s Highest Break: 32   AST: 16.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:15 - 13:49  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MICA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.6s

April 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:16 - 23:16  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 32.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:49 - 23:52  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 45   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 47   AST: 27.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:16 - 20:26  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 32.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:04 - 19:00  
 
STEFANELO
RACE TO
3
(3)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 12   AST: 33.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:36 - 19:16  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 31.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:54 - 17:59  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.7s Highest Break: 37   AST: 25.4s

April 9th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:45 - 20:48  
 
STEVEN PORTER
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAUL MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 12.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:35 - 19:48  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
NEBOJSHA
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 67.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:05 - 12:24  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
56
Highest Break: 67   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.0s

April 8th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:37 - 01:00  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.4s Highest Break: 33   AST: 17.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:11 - 21:13  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LOSHMINO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.9s

April 7th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:56 - 22:33  
 
UROS MILENTIJEVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 70.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:58 - 21:56  
 
MIHAJLO DEVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
UROS MILENTIJEVIC
 
26
Highest Break: 18   AST: 58.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:58 - 22:27  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 37.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:14 - 20:55  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 19   AST: 39.4s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   15:48 - 17:50  
 
HUGH MURDOCK
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 45.1s Highest Break: 32   AST: 34.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:24 - 16:33  
 
MIKA TAURU
30
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.9s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   12:51 - 14:27  
 
PASCHAL MCKENNA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DAVY LOUDEN
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 60.3s Highest Break: 49   AST: 55.7s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   12:28 - 13:37  
 
DERMOT MCGLINCHEY
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JAMES MCQUILLAN
 
Highest Break: 51   AST: 53.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 69.1s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   11:24 - 12:49  
 
JOE MEARA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
HUGH MURDOCK
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 57.3s Highest Break: 32   AST: 40.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 5   09:02 - 11:50  
 
ESA KAIKUMAA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
TUURE LAPPALAINEN
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 58.4s Highest Break: 36   AST: 37.3s

April 6th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:13 - 20:34  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 53.6s Highest Break: 27   AST: 15.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:22 - 20:13  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   19:05 - 21:15  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 13.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 4   17:42 - 19:13  
 
JANNE HAKKINEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JUHA ERKINMIKKO
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 16.9s Highest Break: 24   AST: 56.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:42 - 19:03  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 40.6s Highest Break: 55   AST: 12.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:57 - 19:22  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.4s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   16:40 - 17:33  
 
PAAVO LAIHONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MAGNUS GLADER
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 82.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 7   15:56 - 16:59  
 
RIKU SANTALA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MIIKA GRONHOLM
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 55.0s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   14:51 - 16:13  
 
PERTTI SALO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKUS MAKILA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 65.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 2   13:23 - 15:19  
 
SAMI OLLILA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JUHA LEHTO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 37   AST: 39.3s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   12:54 - 14:54  
 
HEIKKI NIVA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MAGNUS GLADER
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 33   AST: 53.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   12:11 - 12:32  
 
DANI MIHAYLOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 40.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 18.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   11:24 - 14:19  
 
ESA KAIKUMAA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
JUKKA HAAPAKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 47.4s Highest Break: 36   AST: 21.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   10:57 - 11:37  
 
JUHA ERKINMIKKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JARNO SILLVAN
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 61.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   09:06 - 12:46  
 
MAGNUS GLADER
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARKO PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 21   AST: 36.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   09:00 - 10:32  
 
MARKUS MAKILA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JARNO SILLVAN
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 45.8s Highest Break: 31   AST: 36.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   00:51 - 01:21  
 
KIERAN FLANAGAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   00:30 - 00:51  
 
KIERAN FLANAGAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.8s

April 5th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:36 - 22:17  
 
KIERAN FLANAGAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 30.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   21:06 - 21:47  
 
TUCKSHOP WILSOM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MATHEW HURRICANE MOORE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.7s Highest Break: 45   AST: 23.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   20:37 - 21:00  
 
MISHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 2   AST: 133.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:09 - 21:31  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 20   AST: 36.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:53 - 17:20  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 16.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:52 - 16:52  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.9s Highest Break: 34   AST: 16.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:39 - 16:27  
 
DIMA
40
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 47.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 26.6s

April 4th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   23:33 - 23:54  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KIERAN FLANAGAN
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 7.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   23:11 - 00:16  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DOOTCHKITZA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 101.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:26 - 23:10  
 
DULE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 43.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   22:20 - 23:30  
 
KIERAN FLANAGAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 33.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:18 - 00:18  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 29   AST: 43.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:32 - 21:15  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 38   AST: 13.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:45 - 20:24  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 33.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 40.4s

April 3rd, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:51 - 23:14  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 49.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 17.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:12 - 21:58  
 
KUM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MOMA
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 41.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:23 - 20:02  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
E.KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 37.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:15 - 19:23  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
5
(9)
2
E.KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 25   AST: 27.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:39 - 16:59  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 9.8s Highest Break: 31   AST: 32.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:19 - 16:39  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 3   AST: 27.9s Highest Break: 24   AST: 11.7s

April 2nd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:37 - 18:52  
no video
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SIMON
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 52.9s Highest Break: 40   AST: 12.2s

April 1st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   22:17 - 23:31  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ROBERT CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.4s

March 31st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:11 - 23:03  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
32
Highest Break: 71   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:56 - 22:34  
 
STEFAN LUBARDA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC B''
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:23 - 21:56  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC B''
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN LUBARRDA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:33 - 21:14  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DAMIROQUAI
 
32
Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 39.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:09 - 19:33  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR
 
16
Highest Break: 24   AST: 44.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:53 - 17:21  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO
 
16
Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:41 - 17:05  
 
MIHAJLO DEVIC
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:17 - 16:53  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
12
Highest Break: 24   AST: 39.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:57 - 15:13  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 80.8s Highest Break: 43   AST: 17.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:20 - 15:01  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREJA
 
16
Highest Break: 13   AST: 65.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 30.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:13 - 13:42  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMMY
 
12
Highest Break: 18   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 37.2s

March 30th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:10 - 22:35  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 37.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   15:11 - 17:09  
 
PAUL MCKENZIE
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   15:09 - 16:21  
 
LIONEL SMITH
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LUKE BOLTON
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.6s

March 29th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:35 - 00:28  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 90.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:09 - 22:32  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSHKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:34 - 22:04  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DUSHKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 42.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:58 - 21:34  
 
DAMIR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSHKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 55.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 6.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:17 - 15:32  
 
MILOS DANGUBIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MARTIN GULD
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:06 - 11:28  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAJLO
 
Highest Break: 58   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 33.9s

March 28th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:03 - 23:28  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NEMANJA
 
24
Highest Break: 31   AST: 50.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:27 - 22:18  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 36.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:57 - 21:01  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DUSHKO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 42.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 32.5s

March 27th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:22 - 21:20  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 36.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 40.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:56 - 18:17  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 75.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.0s

March 26th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   23:40 - 00:00  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:45 - 23:40  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 39.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   21:58 - 23:12  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MARTY
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:11 - 21:39  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 78.7s Highest Break: 31   AST: 12.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:13 - 21:11  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:12 - 19:12  
 
RUBEN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DIMITRIJE
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.3s

March 25th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   23:06 - 23:43  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KIERAN FLANAGAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:46 - 22:55  
 
DARREN WYLIE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:16 - 22:06  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:35 - 21:31  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:13 - 21:12  
 
RUBEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 56.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:08 - 11:35  
 
MIHAJLO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.8s

March 24th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:32 - 23:02  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 29.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:20 - 22:56  
 
ALFRED MIKELI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
E.KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 27   AST: 39.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:13 - 21:24  
 
EDMOND NDOU
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ROLAND XOXI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 36.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:49 - 18:02  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VUK
 
12
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:11 - 19:13  
 
ALFRED MIKELI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 48.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 35.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:49 - 13:34  
 
MARKO B
40
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 38   AST: 31.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:48 - 14:12  
 
DAMIR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VUK
 
16
Highest Break: 20   AST: 42.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:39 - 12:47  
 
ROXY
12
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUI
 
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   12:25 - 14:37  
 
RAB MCCULLOUGH
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PAUL CURRIE
 
Highest Break: 59   AST: 42.4s Highest Break: 60   AST: 46.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   08:48 - 10:50  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 36   AST: 22.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   08:47 - 11:06  
 
DIMITAR PENEV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 51.9s Highest Break: 32   AST: 27.8s

March 23rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:25 - 22:15  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 29.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 24.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:59 - 19:15  
 
OLTON KURTI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   09:08 - 09:42  
 
ZHAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 62   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   09:02 - 10:33  
 
TOMA TOMOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 58.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.7s

March 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:48 - 21:01  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 23   AST: 25.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:13 - 17:55  
 
FULI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 52.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.1s

March 21st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:00 - 21:51  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PAUL MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   19:42 - 20:03  
 
DAVY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TOMMY TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 16.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:32 - 14:55  
 
MICA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 8.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 53.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:00 - 14:32  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MICA
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 36.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 33.1s

March 20th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:52 - 19:16  
 
ANDREJ MICIK
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:24 - 18:06  
 
EUGENT VRANGA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:18 - 17:16  
 
MICA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 42.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 112.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:47 - 16:18  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MICA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 40.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:21 - 15:46  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MICA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.5s

March 19th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:58 - 22:21  
 
PAUL MCKENZIE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 40.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:47 - 20:23  
 
LUKE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
WILLIAM
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 58.0s Highest Break: 20   AST: 17.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   19:40 - 20:39  
 
PAUL GIBSON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAUL MCKENZIE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 10.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   10:44 - 11:02  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 4   AST: 6.6s

March 18th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:12 - 19:17  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
E.KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 58.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 54.3s

March 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:36 - 21:06  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DIMA
 
12
Highest Break: 12   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 32.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:30 - 19:23  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.3s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   14:57 - 17:39  
 
TUUKKA MIETTINEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JUSSI HAAPASAARI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 22.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:01 - 14:34  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSKO
 
32
Highest Break: 46   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 90.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   13:37 - 15:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   10:50 - 12:35  
 
ZHAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 51   AST: 34.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 1   09:12 - 10:46  
 
DIMO ANGELOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 29.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 9   09:00 - 10:52  
 
RIKU SANTALA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MARKO VIRTANEN
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.1s Highest Break: 21   AST: 45.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   08:59 - 11:06  
 
ASEN ZAHARIEV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 23   AST: 50.0s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 5   08:59 - 11:07  
 
VILI KOKKONEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARKUS MAKILA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 30   AST: 38.8s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   08:46 - 11:04  
 
TUUKKA MIETTINEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
TIMO HEINONEN
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.3s

March 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:29 - 20:53  
 
LUKA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 45.5s Highest Break: 1   AST: 25.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 4   18:00 - 19:59  
 
MAGNUS GLADER
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LEEVI LAINE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 20   AST: 31.6s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 9   17:20 - 19:31  
 
TERO HALTTUNEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MARKUS MAKILA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 30.3s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   17:18 - 18:23  
 
PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KUOKSA
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.7s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   16:53 - 18:49  
 
TUUKKA MIETTINEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TOMI LEINONEN
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 31.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 42.7s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 9   15:44 - 17:10  
 
JUHANA HAUTALA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KIMMO KAKSONEN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 16.6s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   15:35 - 16:38  
 
MARKO PARKKOLA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JUSSI HAAPASAARI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 20   AST: 23.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:18 - 17:32  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.4s