Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
D vs. K


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 7
D   4
K   3
FRAME 1
D
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:44
K
9
AST: 22.33 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 7 seconds
D
14
AST: 35.25 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 21 seconds
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:34
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:46
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:39
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:52
D
20
AST: 17.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 25 seconds
Frame Length: 9 minutes and 47 seconds
FRAME 2
K
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:39
D
Foul: 4
6
AST: 30.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 30 seconds
K
25
AST: 25.57 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 59 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
Foul: 5
Foul: 4
AST: 44.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 29 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:12
K
2
Shot Time: 00:00:37
D
Foul: 4
12
AST: 57.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 50 seconds
K
6
Shot Time: 00:00:39
Frame Length: 14 minutes and 15 seconds
FRAME 3
D
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:29
K
14
AST: 15.25 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 1 second
D
1
Foul: 4
AST: 17.33 seconds    Break: 52 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:12
D
12
AST: 19.75 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 19 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:26
K
9
Foul: 5
AST: 49.20 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 6 seconds
D
11
AST: 33.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 6 seconds
K
7
Shot Time: 00:01:52
Frame Length: 13 minutes and 44 seconds
FRAME 4
K
1
Shot Time: 00:01:49
D
21
AST: 46.50 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 39 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:29
D
1
Shot Time: 00:01:39
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
8
AST: 42.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 24 seconds
Frame Length: 10 minutes and 10 seconds
FRAME 5
D
1
Shot Time: 00:01:24
K
8
AST: 36.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 13 seconds
D
8
AST: 9.50 seconds    Break: 19 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:47
D
5
Foul: 4
AST: 6.75 seconds    Break: 27 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:34
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:44
D
9
AST: 43.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 9 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
3
Shot Time: 00:00:42
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
4
Shot Time: 00:01:09
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:56
D
5
Foul: 6
AST: 3.33 seconds    Break: 10 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:05:28
D
6
Shot Time: 00:00:00
Frame Length: 16 minutes and 38 seconds
FRAME 6
K
8
AST: 71.50 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 23 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:56
K
9
AST: 10.00 seconds    Break: 30 seconds
D
16
AST: 58.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 54 seconds
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:35
K
2
Shot Time: 00:02:08
D
3
Shot Time: 00:01:57
K
4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:12
K
5
Shot Time: 00:01:56
Frame Length: 15 minutes and 54 seconds
FRAME 7
D
32
AST: 36.78 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 31 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
8
AST: 19.00 seconds    Break: 38 seconds
Frame Length: 6 minutes and 12 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday (73)

Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:26 - 22:40  
 
NELE MARIJA
23
SHOOT-OUT
18
DJOLE NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 24.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:03 - 22:13  
 
GAJA NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
REST OF WORLD
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 42.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 18.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 21:52 - 22:02  
 
RADOJICICI
32
SHOOT-OUT
21
GAJA NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 24.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:31 - 22:53  
 
MALIK
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 35.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 28.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:11 - 19:39  
 
DZENIS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KOLE
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 32.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 42.9s
Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 18:04 - 19:25  
 
KEDIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
CVETNIC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 26.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 15:31 - 16:05  
 
DZENIS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 107.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 39.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:09 - 15:28  
 
KIX
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 28.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 4 AST: 60.1s

February 23rd, 2020 (45)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:41 - 19:53  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 27.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 21 AST: 30.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:06 - 16:10  
 
PAJAZIT KJAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 25.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 14:15 - 16:01  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 26.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 29.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:53 - 14:47  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 58.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 45.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 11:13 - 14:04  
 
ZILKE
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 57.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 27 AST: 41.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 10:07 - 12:36  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 33.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 26.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 10:00 - 11:12  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 25.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.8s

February 22nd, 2020 (87)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:32 - 23:14  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 14.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 34.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 22:17 - 22:51  
 
MIKUTIN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDRIJS
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 78.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 38.0s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:48 - 21:59  
 
BESMIR CANI
28
SHOOT-OUT
48
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 19.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 17 AST: 19.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:37 - 21:47  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
71
SHOOT-OUT
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 23.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 4 AST: 19.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:29 - 22:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
20
Highest Break: 19 AST: 22.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 57.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:22 - 20:53  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 48.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:00 - 20:14  
 
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 21.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 25.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 18:32 - 19:27  
 
JURGEN MAZNIKAR
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 77.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 88.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:12 - 19:35  
 
SHKODRA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
BESELIDHJA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 46.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 35 AST: 26.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:29 - 18:10  
 
SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEZHA
 
Highest Break: 36 AST: 26.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 49.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:27 - 19:28  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 47.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 47.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 16:25 - 17:24  
 
VANE MALINKOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLENDI QAZIMI
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 44.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 59.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 15:56 - 18:18  
 
RIJAD SISIC
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
AYAZ KHAN
 
Highest Break: 54 AST: 19.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 19.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 15:12 - 16:15  
 
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 29.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 73.6s
Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 13:21 - 16:54  
 
DARKO HOJAN
TOTAL OF
4
(4)
0
PANTIC
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 27.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 24.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria 6 12:52 - 13:35  
 
JUDD
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 34.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 27.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:44 - 12:57  
 
KOSTA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DRAANCE
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 739.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 11:47 - 12:37  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 27.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 10:14 - 11:41  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 30.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 34.5s

February 21st, 2020 (93)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:15 - 23:44  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
13
Highest Break: 20 AST: 30.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 33.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:55 - 22:06  
 
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
14
SHOOT-OUT
20
DAMIROQUAI NELE
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 23.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:44 - 21:55  
 
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
33
SHOOT-OUT
29
DAMIROQUAI STEFANELA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 24.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 23.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:31 - 21:41  
 
DAMIROQUAI NELE
7
SHOOT-OUT
53
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 26.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 24.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:20 - 21:30  
 
DAMIROQUAI NELE
32
SHOOT-OUT
23
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 23.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:05 - 21:16  
 
DAMIROQUAI NELE
19
SHOOT-OUT
34
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 25.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 25.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 21:02 - 22:10  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 23.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 49.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:13 - 21:39  
 
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 42.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 20 AST: 32.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 19:59 - 20:44  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TEODOR VELICHKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 23.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 36.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:17 - 20:09  
 
MARTIN VIDOEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 31.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 27.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:05 - 19:09  
 
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARTIN VIDOEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 28.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 28.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 18:01 - 19:49  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TEODOR VELICHKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 36.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 40.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:49 - 18:32  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEKSA
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 64.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 63.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 16:26 - 16:51  
 
DEVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 20.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 49.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 16:10 - 17:52  
 
KENAN TERZIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 31.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 26.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 15:05 - 15:48  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JURGEN MAZNIKAR
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 59.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 55.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria 6 11:58 - 12:14  
 
D
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 28.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 29.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria 6 09:26 - 11:58  
 
D
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
K
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 34.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 43.9s

February 20th, 2020 (102)

Tirana, Albania 1 23:47 - 00:10  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 60.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 46.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 23:19 - 00:06  
 
DUTCHKITZA
25
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BINGHAM
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 83.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 33 AST: 37.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 22:57 - 00:03  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 44.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 64.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:36 - 23:00  
 
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 28.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 34.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 22:21 - 22:33  
 
DAMIROQUAI
33
SHOOT-OUT
10
DUTCHKITZA
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 22.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 21:58 - 22:08  
 
MARYOPHYLUS
24
SHOOT-OUT
21
DUTCHKITZA
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 23.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 21:34 - 21:45  
 
DUTCHKITZA
12
SHOOT-OUT
20
MARYOPHYLUS
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 20.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 24.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 21:23 - 21:33  
 
DAMIROQUAI
21
SHOOT-OUT
30
DUTCHKITZA
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 22.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:05 - 22:35  
 
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 26.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 34.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:31 - 20:45  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 24.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 1 AST: 55.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:59 - 20:31  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 32.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 42.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:19 - 19:08  
 
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 63.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 54.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:26 - 18:56  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 39.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 37 AST: 20.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 16:19 - 16:20  
 
ADI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PIVK
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 6.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 2.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 15:38 - 16:02  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAVID
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 56.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 20.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 15:37 - 16:36  
 
DEVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 29.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 50.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria 6 11:06 - 11:25  
 
D
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
K
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 25.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 17 AST: 29.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria 6 09:12 - 11:06  
 
D
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
K
 
Highest Break: 51 AST: 32.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 35 AST: 38.1s

February 19th, 2020 (73)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:32 - 23:40  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 31 AST: 25.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 34.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:16 - 22:31  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
13
Highest Break: 22 AST: 23.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 10 AST: 33.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 20:45 - 21:43  
 
RICHARD
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
KIERON
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 29.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 44.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:39 - 22:23  
 
MLOSH
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DUSHKO
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 53.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 46.1s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 1 20:22 - 23:07  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
5
(9)
1
STEPHEN BRADY
 
Highest Break: 74 AST: 34.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 41 AST: 19.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 3 17:22 - 18:23  
 
ANDY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 46.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 61.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 16:03 - 17:11  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 43.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 17 AST: 31.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 15:56 - 17:54  
 
ALEKSA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DEJAN
 
Highest Break: 88 AST: 46.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 44.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 15:18 - 15:55  
 
ALEKSA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DEJAN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 54.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 40.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria 6 09:20 - 10:39  
 
K
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
D
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 49.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 26 AST: 37.4s

February 18th, 2020 (66)

Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:18 - 23:25  
 
D
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 93.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 6 AST: 49.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:03 - 22:18  
 
D
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 44.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 6 AST: 66.5s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 2 20:43 - 23:18  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
DARREN DORNAN
 
Highest Break: 53 AST: 33.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 96 AST: 36.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:17 - 21:11  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria 7 19:46 - 22:49  
 
VIKTOR GAYDOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 57.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 35.9s
Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 16:09 - 19:01  
 
SAJKO
TOTAL OF
2
(4)
2
CUDINA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 32.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 20 AST: 24.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:32 - 16:21  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDJANT KACI
 
Highest Break: 39 AST: 44.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 17 AST: 64.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria 6 10:57 - 11:38  
 
K
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
D
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 58.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 34.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria 6 09:19 - 10:56  
 
K
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
D
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 36.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 35 AST: 42.2s

February 17th, 2020 (64)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:36 - 23:28  
 
DUSKO GROZDANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 36.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 41.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:17 - 22:35  
 
DUSKO GROZDANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 50.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 38.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 22:11 - 22:15  
 
DEVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RAJKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 30.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 0 AST: 108.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 3 21:42 - 23:17  
 
STEVE THE CHAMP WEEKES
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
CATHAL UNDERDOG
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 56.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 28 AST: 86.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:08 - 22:12  
 
MARTIN VIDOEVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EMIR REGJEPAGIK
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 46.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 52.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 21:06 - 21:46  
 
DACHA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KIKY
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 58.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 17 AST: 40.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:58 - 21:27  
 
D
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 44.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 46.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 20:56 - 22:11  
 
DEVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
RAJKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 29.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 55.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 20:24 - 21:06  
 
DACHA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KIKY
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 51.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 44.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:15 - 21:07  
 
EMIR REGJEPAGIK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARTIN VIDOEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 74.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 45.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:51 - 20:23  
 
DACH
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KIKY
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 57.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 21 AST: 31.5s
LOAD MORE MATCHES