Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
N vs. I


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
N   1
I   0
FRAME 1
N
8
AST: 33.67 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 41 seconds
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:31
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:25
I
1
Shot Time: 00:01:35
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:43
I
Foul: 6
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:46
I
1
Shot Time: 00:00:28
N
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:01:11
I
6
AST: 25.50 seconds    Break: 51 seconds
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:34
I
1
Shot Time: 00:01:09
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:22
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:27
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:30
I
7
AST: 36.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 13 seconds
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:26
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:04:39
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
I
8
AST: 31.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 2 seconds
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:28
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:40
N
2
Shot Time: 00:00:07
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:31
N
3
Shot Time: 00:00:25
I
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:02
N
4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
I
5
Shot Time: 00:02:16
N
13
AST: 17.00 seconds    Break: 34 seconds
Frame Length: 28 minutes and 45 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday (73)

Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 23:11 - 23:47  
 
SAM
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BRIAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 87.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 46.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:41 - 00:12  
 
MARIJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 84.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 56.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:26 - 22:40  
 
NELE MARIJA
23
SHOOT-OUT
18
DJOLE NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 24.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 22:04 - 23:09  
 
JOHN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BRIAN
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 40.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 54.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:03 - 22:13  
 
GAJA NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
REST OF WORLD
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 42.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 18.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 21:52 - 22:02  
 
RADOJICICI
32
SHOOT-OUT
21
GAJA NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 24.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 21:34 - 22:58  
 
IVAN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEVE
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 73.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 48 AST: 58.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:08 - 00:07  
 
KIERAN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
SAM
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 31.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 44.0s
Dublin, Ireland 1 20:55 - 20:58  
 
COLLIE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BRENNO
 
Highest Break: 33 AST: 40.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 23 AST: 5.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:53 - 21:27  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 39.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 25 AST: 42.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:31 - 22:53  
 
MALIK
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 35.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 28.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:13 - 20:53  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 45.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 35.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:53 - 23:53  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JANINA
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 217.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 3 AST: 76.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 19:47 - 20:50  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 38.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 6 AST: 74.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:43 - 20:11  
 
SENIH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZENIS
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 53.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 65.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:20 - 19:53  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JANINA
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 164.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 1 AST: 147.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:11 - 19:39  
 
DZENIS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KOLE
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 32.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 42.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:22 - 20:09  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 41.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 64.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:12 - 19:47  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 42 AST: 48.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 56.3s
Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 18:04 - 19:25  
 
KEDIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
CVETNIC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 26.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:35 - 18:01  
 
CII
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 61.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 37.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:02 - 17:34  
 
CII
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 38.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 59.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 16:14 - 17:04  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
CICI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 34.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 43.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:02 - 16:59  
 
KIX
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 39.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 31.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 15:31 - 16:05  
 
DZENIS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 107.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 39.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:09 - 15:28  
 
KIX
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 28.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 4 AST: 60.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:43 - 15:08  
 
KIX
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 40.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 18.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom 4 13:09 - 16:10  
 
NIALL
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
OISIN
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 66.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 85.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 12:35 - 14:31  
 
DZENIS
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALDIN
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 47.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 23 AST: 32.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:16 - 14:34  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
IGOR
 
Highest Break: 51 AST: 59.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 48.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 10:24 - 12:16  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MICA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 57.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 43.9s

February 23rd, 2020 (45)

Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:09 - 23:46  
 
IGOR
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 88.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 31 AST: 120.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 21:08 - 22:38  
 
AMIR
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ALDIN
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 34.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 44.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 21:05 - 21:07  
 
BINGHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 147 AST: 3.2s DETAILS Highest Break: AST: 0.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:52 - 20:22  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 95.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 4 AST: 28.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 19:27 - 20:47  
 
MILAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MIHAJLO
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 66.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 44.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:13 - 19:48  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 58.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 25 AST: 62.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 17:26 - 18:31  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MILOS
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 77.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 26 AST: 49.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:41 - 19:53  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 27.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 21 AST: 30.0s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 15:12 - 16:41  
 
FILIP BERMANEC
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 15.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 23 AST: 17.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:06 - 16:10  
 
PAJAZIT KJAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 25.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:57 - 15:05  
 
FILIP BERMANEC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Skopje, Macedonia 7 14:15 - 16:01  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 26.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 29.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:53 - 14:47  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 58.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 45.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 12:21 - 13:30  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAJAZIT KJAZIMOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 22.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 11:31 - 12:57  
 
FILIP BERMANEC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
SASA STOJANOVIC
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 16.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 19.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 10:07 - 12:36  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 33.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 26.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 10:00 - 11:12  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 25.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.8s

February 22nd, 2020 (87)

Skopje, Macedonia 7 22:42 - 23:27  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 31.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:32 - 23:14  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 14.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 34.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 22:17 - 22:51  
 
MIKUTIN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDRIJS
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 78.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 38.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 21:51 - 22:41  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 42.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 25 AST: 23.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:48 - 21:59  
 
BESMIR CANI
28
SHOOT-OUT
48
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 19.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 17 AST: 19.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:37 - 21:47  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
71
SHOOT-OUT
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 23.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 4 AST: 19.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:29 - 22:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
20
Highest Break: 19 AST: 22.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 57.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 21:27 - 22:17  
 
DUNJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIGGE
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 57.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 50.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:54 - 21:48  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 32.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 34.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:29 - 20:29  
 
BINGHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:22 - 20:53  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 48.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:00 - 20:14  
 
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 21.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 25.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:49 - 22:26  
 
FILIP BERMANEC
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
 
Highest Break: 38 AST: 15.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 20.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:37 - 22:23  
 
VLLAZNIA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
BESELIDHJA
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 46.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 27 AST: 35.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria 7 19:18 - 20:17  
 
JAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MAKSI
 
Highest Break: 57 AST: 50.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 35.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 18:32 - 19:27  
 
JURGEN MAZNIKAR
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 77.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 88.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:31 - 19:46  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 51.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 40.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria 7 17:52 - 18:57  
 
MAXIM
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TENCHO
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 42.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 21 AST: 54.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:27 - 19:28  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 47.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 47.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 16:25 - 17:24  
 
VANE MALINKOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLENDI QAZIMI
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 44.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 59.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 16:25 - 19:05  
 
OISIN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
NIALL
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 70.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 75.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 15:56 - 18:18  
 
RIJAD SISIC
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
AYAZ KHAN
 
Highest Break: 54 AST: 19.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 19.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 15:12 - 16:15  
 
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 29.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 73.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:09 - 14:32  
 
MIHAJLO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 53.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 42.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 14:05 - 16:37  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAJAZIT KJAZIMOSKI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 59.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 41.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:40 - 14:09  
 
OLIVER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 30.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 40.5s
Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 13:21 - 16:54  
 
DARKO HOJAN
TOTAL OF
4
(4)
0
PANTIC
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 27.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 24.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 13:03 - 15:55  
 
SASA STOJANOVIC
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
MARIO ZELJO MILOSEVIC
 
Highest Break: 36 AST: 36.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 48 AST: 41.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 13:01 - 13:48  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 23.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 33.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:54 - 13:53  
 
RONI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARFI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 71.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 55.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria 6 12:52 - 13:35  
 
JUDD
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 34.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 27.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 12:49 - 15:34  
 
TIN VENOS
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
MIRNES MUJIC
 
Highest Break: 57 AST: 22.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 25 AST: 25.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 11:59 - 13:34  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MARKO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 32.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 43.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 11:54 - 12:19  
 
DANIEL
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GAZDA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 25.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 43.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 11:47 - 12:37  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 27.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 11:37 - 12:27  
 
IVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LUKA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 50.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 91.2s
Sofia, Bulgaria 2 11:01 - 12:47  
 
MAKSI
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
ROSEN
 
50
Highest Break: 52 AST: 32.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 38.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 10:46 - 11:37  
 
IVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LUKA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 56.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 86.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 10:26 - 11:43  
 
MARIO ZELJO MILOSEVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DUSAN PILIPOVIC
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 28.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 10:18 - 11:52  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 61.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 60.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 10:16 - 12:00  
 
FILIP BERMANEC
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MIRNES MUJIC
 
Highest Break: 40 AST: 15.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 22.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 10:14 - 11:41  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 30.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 34.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 10:03 - 10:46  
 
IVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LUKA
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 83.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 86.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 00:02 - 00:25  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 32.1s

February 21st, 2020 (93)

Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 23:41 - 00:23  
 
KIERAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARK
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 79.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 89.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 23:39 - 02:11  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 31.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 25 AST: 33.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 23:34 - 00:00  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 45.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 33.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 22:57 - 23:34  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 33.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 64.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 22:46 - 22:56  
 
DAMIROQUAI NELE
18
SHOOT-OUT
23
MARYOPHYLUS STEF
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 24.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 25.5s
Пловдив, Bulgaria 1 22:37 - 23:32  
 
SIMEON
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARMEN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 50.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 19 AST: 33.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 22:31 - 22:42  
 
MARYOPHYLUS STEF
32
SHOOT-OUT
13
DAMIROQUAI NELE
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 25.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 6 AST: 27.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 22:19 - 22:30  
 
DAMIROQUAI NELE
22
SHOOT-OUT
9
MARYOPHYLUS STEF
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 26.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 24.6s
LOAD MORE MATCHES