Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
K vs. T


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 7
K   4
T   1
FRAME 1
T
8
AST: 79.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 38 seconds
K
9
AST: 0.33 seconds    Break: 1 second
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:48
K
10
AST: 18.75 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 15 seconds
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:59
K
10
Foul: 4
AST: 2.20 seconds    Break: 11 seconds
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:06:31
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
7
AST: 72.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 24 seconds
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:08
K
5
Shot Time: 00:02:21
Frame Length: 19 minutes and 50 seconds
FRAME 2
K
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:38
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:32
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:47
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:35
K
8
AST: 65.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 10 seconds
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:46
K
6
AST: 52.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 45 seconds
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
8
AST: 0.00 seconds    Break:
T
2
Foul: 4
AST: 59.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 57 seconds
K
3
Shot Time: 00:01:41
T
9
AST: 161.50 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 23 seconds
K
13
AST: 121.00 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 2 seconds
Frame Length: 22 minutes and 45 seconds
FRAME 3
T
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:40
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
1
Shot Time: 00:02:28
K
1
Shot Time: 00:01:16
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:41
K
16
AST: 8.75 seconds    Break: 35 seconds
T
2
Shot Time: 00:02:02
K
Foul: 4
Foul: 5
AST: 0.00 seconds    Break:
T
3
Foul: 5
AST: 16.33 seconds    Break: 49 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:11
T
9
AST: 53.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 46 seconds
Frame Length: 13 minutes and 51 seconds
FRAME 4
K
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:19
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
17
AST: 22.20 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 51 seconds
T
1
Shot Time: 00:01:38
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:58
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:35
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:01:04
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:11
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
Free Ball Pot →
1
Foul: 6
AST: 0.33 seconds    Break: 1 second
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:55
K
7
AST: 9.50 seconds    Break: 19 seconds
T
2
Shot Time: 00:01:49
K
7
AST: 16.00 seconds    Break: 32 seconds
T
5
Shot Time: 00:01:16
K
13
AST: 23.00 seconds    Break: 46 seconds
Frame Length: 14 minutes and 1 second
FRAME 5
T
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:03:53
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:04
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:42
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
1
Shot Time: 00:02:15
K
Foul: 6
Shot Time: 00:00:26
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:09
K
8
AST: 0.00 seconds    Break:
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:48
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Foul: 7
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:42
T
2
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
Foul: 6
Foul: 4
AST: 59.50 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 57 seconds
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Foul: 4
3
AST: 117.00 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 54 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
9
AST: 0.00 seconds    Break:
Frame Length: 25 minutes and 37 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday (45)

Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 19:28 - 23:39  
 
RESKUSIC
TOTAL OF
1
(4)
3
TUCAK
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 40.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 28.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:41 - 19:53  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 27.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 21 AST: 30.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:06 - 16:10  
 
PAJAZIT KJAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 25.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:53 - 14:47  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 58.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 45.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 12:21 - 13:30  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAJAZIT KJAZIMOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 22.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 00:11 - 01:35  
 
PAUL
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 60.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 21 AST: 65.9s

February 22nd, 2020 (87)

Skopje, Macedonia 7 22:42 - 23:27  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 31.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:32 - 23:14  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 14.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 34.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 22:17 - 22:51  
 
MIKUTIN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDRIJS
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 78.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 38.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 21:58 - 00:07  
 
PAUL
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 76.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 35 AST: 67.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 21:51 - 22:41  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 42.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 25 AST: 23.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:29 - 22:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
20
Highest Break: 19 AST: 22.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 57.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:54 - 21:48  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 32.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 34.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:22 - 20:53  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 48.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:00 - 20:14  
 
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 21.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 25.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:49 - 22:26  
 
FILIP BERMANEC
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
 
Highest Break: 38 AST: 15.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:31 - 19:46  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 51.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 40.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:27 - 19:28  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 47.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 47.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:48 - 18:25  
 
PAJAZIT KJAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 46.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 57.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 16:16 - 19:55  
 
BOZO PRIMIC
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
MATIJA IVICEVIC BAKULIC
 
Highest Break: 46 AST: 31.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 27 AST: 26.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 15:12 - 16:15  
 
ALEKSANDAR STVRIK
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 29.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 73.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 14:05 - 16:37  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAJAZIT KJAZIMOSKI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 59.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 41.6s
Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 13:21 - 16:54  
 
DARKO HOJAN
TOTAL OF
4
(4)
0
PANTIC
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 27.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:44 - 12:57  
 
KOSTA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DRAANCE
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 739.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 11:47 - 12:37  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 27.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 10:14 - 11:41  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 30.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 34.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 00:02 - 00:25  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 32.1s

February 21st, 2020 (93)

Skopje, Macedonia 7 23:34 - 00:00  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 45.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 33.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 22:57 - 23:34  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 33.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 64.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:15 - 23:44  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
13
Highest Break: 20 AST: 30.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 33.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:55 - 22:06  
 
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
14
SHOOT-OUT
20
DAMIROQUAI NELE
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 23.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:44 - 21:55  
 
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
33
SHOOT-OUT
29
DAMIROQUAI STEFANELA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 24.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 23.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:31 - 21:41  
 
DAMIROQUAI NELE
7
SHOOT-OUT
53
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 26.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 24.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:20 - 21:30  
 
DAMIROQUAI NELE
32
SHOOT-OUT
23
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 23.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:05 - 21:16  
 
DAMIROQUAI NELE
19
SHOOT-OUT
34
DUTCHKITZA MARYOPHILUS
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 25.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 25.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 21:02 - 22:10  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 23.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 49.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 20:35 - 21:02  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 81.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 41.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 19:59 - 20:44  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TEODOR VELICHKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 23.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 36.1s
Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 19:53 - 20:27  
 
TEAM ROCKY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TEAM SILVER
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 56.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 45.4s
Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 19:21 - 19:52  
 
TEAM SILVER
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEAM ROCKY
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 47.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 6 AST: 77.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:17 - 20:09  
 
MARTIN VIDOEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 31.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 27.0s
Velika Gorica, Croatia 1 18:47 - 19:21  
 
TEAM ROCKY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TEAM SILVER
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 40.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 38.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 18:14 - 19:26  
 
KENAN TERZIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
AYAZ KHAN
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 22.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 30 AST: 18.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:05 - 19:09  
 
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARTIN VIDOEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 28.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 28.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 18:01 - 19:49  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TEODOR VELICHKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 36.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 40.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria 7 17:38 - 19:58  
 
EVGENI ZOROVSKI
40
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 39.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 37.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:21 - 17:37  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 21.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 35.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 16:35 - 19:08  
 
MATIJA IVICEVIC BAKULIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
SASA STOJANOVIC
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 26.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 45 AST: 23.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 16:10 - 17:52  
 
KENAN TERZIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 31.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 26.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 11:26 - 13:39  
 
JURGEN MAZNIKAR
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
MUSTAFA HUSOVIC
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 23.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 22.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 10:12 - 12:05  
 
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MARKO GRBOVIC
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 20.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 26.5s

February 20th, 2020 (102)

Belgrade, Serbia 2 23:19 - 00:06  
 
DUTCHKITZA
25
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BINGHAM
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 83.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 33 AST: 37.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:36 - 23:00  
 
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 28.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 34.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 22:21 - 22:33  
 
DAMIROQUAI
33
SHOOT-OUT
10
DUTCHKITZA
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 22.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 21:58 - 22:08  
 
MARYOPHYLUS
24
SHOOT-OUT
21
DUTCHKITZA
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 23.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 21:34 - 21:45  
 
DUTCHKITZA
12
SHOOT-OUT
20
MARYOPHYLUS
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 20.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 24.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria 8 21:23 - 22:44  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 36.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 32.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 21:23 - 21:33  
 
DAMIROQUAI
21
SHOOT-OUT
30
DUTCHKITZA
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 22.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 23.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 3 21:17 - 21:43  
 
PETER OKANE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TREVOR QUIGLEY
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 87.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 47.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:05 - 22:35  
 
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 26.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 34.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 3 20:03 - 21:17  
 
PETER O''KANE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TREVOR QUIGLEY
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 69.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 30 AST: 78.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 19:56 - 20:36  
 
KEITH
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEPHEN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 32.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 26.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria 8 19:00 - 21:23  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(11)
6
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 45.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 32.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:26 - 18:56  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 39.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 37 AST: 20.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:07 - 18:30  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KOSTA
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 52.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:32 - 17:05  
 
KOSTA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 50.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 15:38 - 16:02  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAVID
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 56.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 20.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:46 - 15:45  
 
BOSKO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
STANKO
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 48.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 30.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 14:21 - 15:01  
 
BOSKO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STANKO
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 49.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 34.7s

February 19th, 2020 (73)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:32 - 23:40  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 31 AST: 25.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 34.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:16 - 22:31  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
13
Highest Break: 22 AST: 23.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 10 AST: 33.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 1 20:22 - 23:07  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
5
(9)
1
STEPHEN BRADY
 
Highest Break: 74 AST: 34.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 41 AST: 19.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:18 - 22:14  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
MARTIN STAMKOV
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 53.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 53.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 20:04 - 20:56  
 
MARTIN MULLAN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
GREGORY COOKE
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 147.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 25 AST: 75.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:58 - 20:11  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 33.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 31.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 3 17:22 - 18:23  
 
ANDY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 46.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 61.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 16:03 - 17:11  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 43.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 17 AST: 31.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 14:32 - 15:06  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
WALTER
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 149.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 42.1s

February 18th, 2020 (66)

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 21:50 - 23:27  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MICHAEL
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 50.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 55.4s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 2 20:43 - 23:18  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
DARREN DORNAN
 
Highest Break: 53 AST: 33.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 96 AST: 36.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:17 - 21:11  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 20:16 - 20:34  
 
VIKTOR
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 74.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 28 AST: 25.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 19:57 - 22:02  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ILIJA TASHOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 48.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 59.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria 7 19:46 - 22:49  
 
VIKTOR GAYDOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 57.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 35.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 18:19 - 19:18  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 51.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 33 AST: 43.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria 7 17:59 - 19:40  
 
KALIN
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 41.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 35 AST: 26.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:32 - 16:21  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDJANT KACI
 
Highest Break: 39 AST: 44.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 17 AST: 64.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:19 - 16:41  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 34.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 15:12 - 16:47  
 
RASTKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 54.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 99.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 4 15:02 - 16:29  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
WALTER
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 41.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 32 AST: 50.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 14:45 - 15:04  
 
RASTKO
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 3 AST: 69.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 29.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 14:11 - 15:18  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 31.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 32.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 14:00 - 14:21  
 
RASTKO
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 55.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 28.6s

February 17th, 2020 (64)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:36 - 23:28  
 
DUSKO GROZDANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 36.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 41.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:17 - 22:35  
 
DUSKO GROZDANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 50.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 38.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 3 21:42 - 23:17  
 
STEVE THE CHAMP WEEKES
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
CATHAL UNDERDOG
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 56.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 28 AST: 86.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 21:08 - 22:22  
 
PATRICK
7
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JK
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 67.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 45.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:08 - 22:12  
 
MARTIN VIDOEVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EMIR REGJEPAGIK
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 46.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 52.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:15 - 21:07  
 
EMIR REGJEPAGIK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARTIN VIDOEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 74.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 45.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 20:08 - 21:30  
 
PETER LOGUE
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
GREGORY COOKE
 
Highest Break: 44 AST: 84.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 43 AST: 99.2s
LOAD MORE MATCHES