Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
D vs. N


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 5
D   3
N   0
FRAME 1
D
1
Shot Time: 00:02:45
N
1
Shot Time: 00:05:45
D
5
AST: 103.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 27 seconds
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:41
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:02
D
9
AST: 26.67 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 20 seconds
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:17
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:45
N
1
Shot Time: 00:01:58
D
8
AST: 80.50 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 41 seconds
N
1
Shot Time: 00:02:16
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
6
AST: 115.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 51 seconds
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:21
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:38
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:25
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:03:22
D
3
AST: 67.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 14 seconds
N
Foul: 4
Frame Length: 44 minutes and 42 seconds
FRAME 2
Frame Length: and 2 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Tirana, Albania 2 22:15 - 22:52  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 58 AST: 10.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:44 - 22:14  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 22 AST: 12.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:04 - 19:25  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 6 AST: 2.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:55 - 19:22  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 20 AST: 31.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:07 - 18:16  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 38.3s Highest Break: 29 AST: 13.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:05 - 19:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 17.8s Highest Break: 13 AST: 31.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:47 - 18:06  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 56 AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 37 AST: 19.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:23 - 18:26  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 6 AST: 22.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:22 - 18:15  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 9 AST: 22.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:23 - 16:08  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 12 AST: 11.5s

October 13th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria 1 21:35 - 21:48  
 
ALMEDIN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIRZA
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 1 AST: 41.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:28 - 23:26  
 
ALEKSANDAR RANIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 10 AST: 41.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:49 - 21:13  
 
STEVA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADAN
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 75.6s Highest Break: 25 AST: 46.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria 1 20:42 - 21:06  
 
HARIS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
AALMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 44.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:26 - 20:48  
 
VLADAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRALE
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 6 AST: 23.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 19:57 - 20:52  
 
DECLAN LAVERY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ADRIAN BALLANTYNE
 
Highest Break: 31 AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 33 AST: 65.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 19:00 - 19:39  
 
STEVA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADAN
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 47.4s Highest Break: 11 AST: 56.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 18:20 - 18:56  
 
STRALE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADAN
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 14 AST: 52.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 18:13 - 19:44  
 
DARREN DORNAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ROBBIE MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 46.3s Highest Break: 46 AST: 79.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:00 - 18:24  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 9 AST: 12.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:07 - 18:24  
 
DUCCA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SRETEN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 44.2s Highest Break: 13 AST: 25.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 17:02 - 17:55  
 
SON
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DZAD
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 13 AST: 64.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 17:02 - 18:16  
 
SRKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 9 AST: 31.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:01 - 17:03  
 
DUCCA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SRETEN
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 0 AST: 0.0s
Tirana, Albania 1 17:01 - 19:07  
 
DORI-ARENC
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
KINEZI-GERTI
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 27 AST: 17.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 16:53 - 18:10  
 
LIAM KELLY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
RAYMOND FRY
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 53 AST: 50.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:38 - 16:35  
 
ARBEN ABDIA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 44.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 15:34 - 17:49  
 
MARTIN MULLAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
HUGH MURDOCK
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 48.2s Highest Break: 42 AST: 35.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 15:08 - 15:56  
 
KYLE WHITE
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DARREN DORNAN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 41.9s Highest Break: 103 AST: 58.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 14:56 - 15:14  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 5 AST: 7.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 14:49 - 16:48  
 
DUCCA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IGOR PANTOVIC MNE
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 52.6s Highest Break: 11 AST: 46.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 14:42 - 15:42  
 
SRDJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 16 AST: 16.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:55 - 15:51  
 
SRETEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 59.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 13:35 - 15:04  
 
DECLAN LAVERY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JOE PORTER
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 18 AST: 50.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:00 - 14:26  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MILAN RASLJIC
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 53.6s Highest Break: 9 AST: 11.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:56 - 13:54  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GROSSI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 15 AST: 15.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:51 - 14:33  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ACA
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 15 AST: 16.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:51 - 12:51  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ACA
 
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 12:31 - 13:53  
 
JOE SWAIL
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
CONNELL DOHERTY
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 16.0s Highest Break: 24 AST: 25.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 12:01 - 12:26  
 
SEAN DOYLE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
TOMMY WILSON
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 14 AST: 27.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 10:12 - 11:56  
 
ACA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 15 AST: 60.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 00:57 - 03:25  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 10.2s Highest Break: 16 AST: 40.8s

October 12th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:24 - 00:50  
 
ARENC NORJA
RACE TO
3
(3)
2
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 25 AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 22:21 - 23:03  
 
PIDZA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PANTA
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 68.2s Highest Break: 15 AST: 23.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:11 - 23:23  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 21:49 - 23:15  
 
DJORDJE.G
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
SRETEN
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 27 AST: 37.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:21 - 21:10  
 
SRDJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 12 AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 19:10 - 20:18  
 
SRDJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 9 AST: 61.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:01 - 19:58  
 
UROS
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 13 AST: 18.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:06 - 18:56  
 
SRDJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
UROS
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 6 AST: 26.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 18:01 - 18:35  
 
DJANI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 31 AST: 12.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 17:13 - 18:41  
 
NESA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 38.5s Highest Break: 8 AST: 45.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:07 - 18:01  
 
ALEKSANDAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 32.4s
Helsinki, Finland 6 16:17 - 17:42  
 
KADIR
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
HAKKINEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 47.6s Highest Break: 15 AST: 36.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 16:06 - 17:03  
 
MILAN RASLJIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 3.4s Highest Break: 17 AST: 43.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:44 - 16:07  
 
ADAM BROSSE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 25 AST: 13.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 15:31 - 16:28  
 
STIJOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KONDIC
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:15 - 15:43  
 
ADAM BROSSE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO KNEZEVIK
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 17 AST: 14.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 14:48 - 16:50  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 63.1s Highest Break: 9 AST: 34.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 14:01 - 15:10  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 25 AST: 29.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:24 - 14:42  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KONDIC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 53.7s Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 12:02 - 14:43  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
DAVID
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 61.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 34.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 11:55 - 13:15  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GROSSI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 15 AST: 27.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 11:50 - 13:21  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC MNE
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADA SAVIC
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 17 AST: 33.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:48 - 12:41  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KONDIC
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 7 AST: 42.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 11:48 - 13:13  
 
MILAN RASLJIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUSKO SIPETIC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 12 AST: 52.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 11:48 - 13:20  
 
COMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 16 AST: 61.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 10:13 - 11:45  
 
ACA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KONDIC
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 14 AST: 28.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 10:13 - 11:49  
 
DUSAN PILIPOVIC SRB
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
IGOR PANTOVIC MNE
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 21 AST: 33.0s

October 11th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 21:45 - 22:06  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 42.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:14 - 23:33  
 
ALEXANDER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DULE
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 14 AST: 50.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:48 - 20:58  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 18.9s Highest Break: 23 AST: 27.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:02 - 21:04  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 33.0s Highest Break: 9 AST: 45.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:12 - 19:41  
 
DORI-ARENC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
KINEZI-GERTI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 24 AST: 23.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:57 - 21:12  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
NELE
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 12 AST: 73.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 10:36 - 12:13  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
DULE
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 15 AST: 24.4s

October 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 23:14 - 23:42  
 
DUCA
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 27 AST: 24.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:03 - 22:15  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 0 AST: 45.7s Highest Break: 39 AST: 22.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 20:04 - 21:37  
 
ANDREW
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ADAM
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 15.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:21 - 21:10  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 15 AST: 19.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:37 - 19:54  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARKO KNEZEVIK
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 20 AST: 30.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:36 - 18:36  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO KNEZEVIK
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 11 AST: 27.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:45 - 13:36  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DULE
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 108.6s Highest Break: 1 AST: 15.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 11:43 - 12:34  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 28 AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 11:02 - 12:41  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DULE
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 40.9s Highest Break: 15 AST: 26.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 01:32 - 03:38  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 21 AST: 41.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 00:47 - 01:31  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 23 AST: 26.6s

October 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 23:09 - 00:16  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 18 AST: 30.2s
Tirana, Albania 1 22:23 - 23:08  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 16 AST: 36.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:35 - 22:16  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 15 AST: 37.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:13 - 21:35  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 16 AST: 27.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:59 - 21:13  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 31 AST: 21.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:31 - 20:59  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 44 AST: 17.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 20:15 - 22:27  
 
D LOUDEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
W EAKIN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 50.5s Highest Break: 56 AST: 38.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 19:57 - 20:57  
 
STEPHEN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
RICHARD
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 25 AST: 16.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:43 - 20:04  
 
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 27 AST: 20.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:16 - 19:43  
 
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 26 AST: 30.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:50 - 20:28  
 
KIMI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 12.0s Highest Break: 9 AST: 43.7s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:45 - 20:57  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 28.9s Highest Break: 37 AST: 15.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:12 - 18:50  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 7 AST: 39.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:47 - 18:05  
 
DUSAN
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 12.3s Highest Break: 35 AST: 21.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 17:21 - 19:12  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 46.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 15:43 - 16:42  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 20 AST: 28.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:25 - 15:43  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 20 AST: 32.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:33 - 01:52  
 
KINEZI LEDI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DORI KELI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 35.8s

October 8th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 21:55 - 22:58  
 
BENI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKELIAN DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 12 AST: 45.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:52 - 23:27  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 36 AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 19 AST: 21.9s
Tirana, Albania 1 20:58 - 21:35  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 20.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:44 - 21:50  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 32.4s Highest Break: 24 AST: 9.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:41 - 20:39  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 6.6s Highest Break: 25 AST: 36.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:40 - 20:50  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 32 AST: 22.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:24 - 19:39  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
HANDSOME HEAVY METAL JESUS
 
Highest Break: 33 AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 21 AST: 24.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 16:10 - 17:31  
 
ZILIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ALMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 12.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 13:55 - 14:38  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 9 AST: 30.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:25 - 14:23  
 
PED
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 17 AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:26 - 13:24  
 
PEDJA TR
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 17 AST: 29.1s

October 7th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 22:52 - 00:03  
 
KELI KINEZI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DONALDI LEDI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 27 AST: 20.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:53 - 22:50  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 33.1s Highest Break: 19 AST: 9.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:11 - 21:52  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 24 AST: 9.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:45 - 21:11  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 23 AST: 15.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:26 - 20:44  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 7 AST: 6.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:17 - 21:18  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 74.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:57 - 20:25  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 28 AST: 8.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 19:30 - 20:15  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 35 AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 34.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:20 - 21:05  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 32.2s Highest Break: 34 AST: 16.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:56 - 20:29  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 13.1s Highest Break: 13 AST: 31.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:32 - 20:00  
 
DANGER BOY
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MANAAJA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 53.7s Highest Break: 11 AST: 14.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:27 - 19:17  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 8 AST: 19.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:19 - 18:42  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 9 AST: 32.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:13 - 18:55  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 15.1s Highest Break: 18 AST: 24.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:56 - 18:20  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 10.0s Highest Break: 1 AST: 38.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:46 - 18:18  
 
NELE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 37.2s Highest Break: 22 AST: 30.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:38 - 18:49  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VUK
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 17.8s Highest Break: 8 AST: 35.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:38 - 17:55  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 7 AST: 14.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:21 - 18:15  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:16 - 17:46  
 
NELE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 49.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:20 - 17:12  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:41 - 16:25  
 
ENDJANT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 36.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 3.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:18 - 15:39  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 30.8s Highest Break: 12 AST: 2.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:29 - 15:18  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 7 AST: 27.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:24 - 14:27  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 16 AST: 52.8s

October 6th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:28 - 00:04  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 16 AST: 25.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 19:53 - 22:03  
 
DAVY LOUDEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
CHRIS CLIFFORD
 
Highest Break: 41 AST: 52.7s Highest Break: 37 AST: 47.8s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:32 - 20:17  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 20 AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:10 - 21:03  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 9 AST: 48.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 17:47 - 18:45  
 
RYAN MURPHY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
STEPHEN BRADY
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 51.6s Highest Break: 64 AST: 29.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 17:01 - 18:15  
 
CHUCKY PRESTON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
CHRIS CLIIFFORD
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 54.3s Highest Break: 41 AST: 28.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:07 - 18:08  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 37 AST: 30.0s Highest Break: 46 AST: 17.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 15:45 - 17:47  
 
DERMOT MC GLINCHEY
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARK BOYD
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 36.7s Highest Break: 70 AST: 100.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 15:44 - 15:44  
 
DERMOTT MCGLINCHEY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARK BOYD
 
Highest Break: 0 AST: 15.0s Highest Break: 70 AST: 3.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:30 - 16:18  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BENI
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 15.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 15:11 - 15:43  
 
DERMOT MC GLINCHEY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARK BOYD
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 57.3s Highest Break: 52 AST: 36.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:53 - 16:02  
 
MARIO
12
RACE TO
2
(2)
0
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 35.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:35 - 15:29  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 21 AST: 15.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:52 - 14:36  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
24
Highest Break: 9 AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 6 AST: 81.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:50 - 13:51  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MILAN
 
24
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:40 - 14:52  
 
DEVIC
16
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 14 AST: 47.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:10 - 13:38  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:44 - 13:49  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
24
Highest Break: 7 AST: 48.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 59.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:44 - 12:44  
 
DUCA
24
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MILAN
 
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:39 - 12:43  
 
DUCA
24
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MILAN
 
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 12:25 - 13:16  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JAMIE GARDINER
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 16 AST: 83.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:24 - 13:09  
 
DRAGANCE
RACE TO
0
(2)
2
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 14 AST: 23.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 11:42 - 12:10  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VEJKO
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 56.4s Highest Break: 13 AST: 2.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 10:43 - 12:11  
 
DERMOT LOUGHRAN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DAVY CLIFFORD
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 52.0s Highest Break: 50 AST: 44.0s

October 5th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 22:55 - 00:09  
 
LEDI KINEZI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KLEDIO KELI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 23 AST: 37.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 20:28 - 20:28  
 
MANIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI
 
Belgrade, Serbia 5 19:46 - 20:13  
 
MANIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI
 
Highest Break: 3 AST: 56.3s Highest Break: 7 AST: 72.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:05 - 19:41  
 
LEPI MICA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DAMIR CERONJA SRB
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 18 AST: 31.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:24 - 18:25  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 7 AST: 28.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:50 - 17:20  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 11 AST: 10.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:35 - 16:50  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 4 AST: 7.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:19 - 16:34  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 4 AST: 15.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:09 - 15:58  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 46 AST: 12.5s Highest Break: 21 AST: 35.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:10 - 14:50  
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 30 AST: 39.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:01 - 16:27  
 
DAMIR CERONJA SRB
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DIMITRIJE STEFANOVIC
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 22 AST: 52.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 10:02 - 11:23  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 15 AST: 25.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 10:01 - 10:02  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DRAGANCE
 
Belgrade, Serbia 1 10:01 - 12:25  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
MARIJA DIMITRIJEVIC
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 13 AST: 37.7s

October 4th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 22:42 - 23:17  
 
MARKELIANO DIBRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 12 AST: 8.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:20 - 19:42  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 20 AST: 25.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:55 - 19:06  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NELE
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 13 AST: 38.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 17:47 - 18:05  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 56 AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 22 AST: 14.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 17:21 - 20:47  
 
ZILIC
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
DJANI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 13 AST: 34.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 16:40 - 18:26  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 12 AST: 22.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 13:48 - 15:22  
 
DUSKO GROZDANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 12 AST: 31.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 01:26 - 01:47  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 35 AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 16 AST: 40.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 01:09 - 01:26  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 37.9s Highest Break: 24 AST: 14.8s

October 3rd, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:48 - 01:06  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 16 AST: 50.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 23:28 - 23:47  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 21 AST: 17.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 23:20 - 00:17  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 22 AST: 33.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:50 - 23:27  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 48 AST: 6.2s Highest Break: 4 AST: 51.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:18 - 23:12  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BOBAN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 9 AST: 19.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:03 - 22:40  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 8.4s Highest Break: 9 AST: 43.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:10 - 22:17  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BOBAN
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 53.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:20 - 20:48  
 
BOBAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 31.3s Highest Break: 21 AST: 23.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:27 - 20:05  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 34.3s Highest Break: 30 AST: 18.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 13:32 - 14:48  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 16.0s Highest Break: 18 AST: 16.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 00:27 - 01:41  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 41 AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.9s

October 2nd, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:31 - 00:26  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 15 AST: 42.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 23:05 - 23:31  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 8 AST: 45.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 20:15 - 22:22  
 
CHRIS CLIFFORD
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
SHAW WILLIMSON
 
Highest Break: 39 AST: 51.4s Highest Break: 31 AST: 27.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 18:47 - 19:44  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 29 AST: 12.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:46 - 19:56  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 40.4s Highest Break: 9 AST: 16.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 18:38 - 18:47  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 28 AST: 11.7s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:36 - 19:46  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 53.3s Highest Break: 34 AST: 16.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 18:25 - 19:47  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LAV
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 93.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 17:27 - 18:21  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 63.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 27.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:26 - 17:52  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 8 AST: 76.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 16:45 - 17:19  
 
CONRAD
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 40 AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 33 AST: 21.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:24 - 17:24  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 10 AST: 36.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 16:09 - 16:43  
 
CONRAD
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 32.6s Highest Break: 29 AST: 28.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:48 - 16:13  
 
ALMEDIN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 32 AST: 24.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 14:19 - 16:09  
 
CONRAD
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 28 AST: 22.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 14:19 - 14:19  
 
CONRAD
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SEAN
 
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 13:10 - 14:47  
 
ALMEDIN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 20 AST: 20.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 11:03 - 11:30  
 
DAME
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GRASIN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 16.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 17.9s

October 1st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:26 - 22:29  
 
PAT
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DARREN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 30 AST: 26.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:03 - 21:23  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 6 AST: 23.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:57 - 22:55  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DARIO
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 18 AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:25 - 21:18