Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
N vs. H


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
N   1
H   0
FRAME 1
Frame Length: and 18 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Today

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:40 - 20:06  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DSH
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 38.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.4s

Yesterday

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:08 - 22:38  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 43   AST: 17.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:27 - 21:37  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
23
SHOOT-OUT
19
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 5   AST: 21.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:19 - 22:08  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:47 - 21:19  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 32.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:13 - 20:45  
 
NELE
25
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 56.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 24.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:37 - 20:13  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NELE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 53.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:36 - 19:46  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
19
SHOOT-OUT
34
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:31 - 19:27  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
NELE
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 32.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 43.7s

July 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:30 - 22:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
32
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:26 - 21:16  
 
ACA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 13.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 31.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:58 - 22:10  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:48 - 19:49  
 
LOSHMINHO
16
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VASKO DA GAMA
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:25 - 18:48  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
P
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:02 - 18:24  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ACA
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 39.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:33 - 17:54  
 
LOSHMINHO
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 27   AST: 19.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:10 - 17:32  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
IGOR
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:36 - 17:06  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADA B.
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 30.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:55 - 16:01  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 48   AST: 35.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:20 - 14:34  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 88.3s Highest Break: 34   AST: 16.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:04 - 14:16  
 
JULIJAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TONET SHEHAJ
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 33.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   11:26 - 12:45  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 31   AST: 27.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:44 - 12:04  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.2s Highest Break: 39   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   10:36 - 11:16  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 33   AST: 26.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   09:02 - 10:23  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 32.5s

July 13th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:17 - 23:19  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 41.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:02 - 23:17  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 12.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:51 - 00:02  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:58 - 22:50  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:06 - 22:28  
 
HELY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NJAKVI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 44.8s Highest Break: 4   AST: 52.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:44 - 21:18  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 23   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:43 - 21:51  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 30.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:05 - 16:50  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GJORGI KONESKI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:31 - 15:47  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 43.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 12.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:58 - 15:31  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 49   AST: 16.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:28 - 14:58  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 35   AST: 26.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:53 - 14:27  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 42   AST: 26.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:35 - 14:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:23 - 15:10  
 
BLEDAR KOCI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:58 - 13:53  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 26   AST: 27.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:15 - 13:30  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:33 - 13:14  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:00 - 10:40  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 49   AST: 20.5s

July 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:29 - 23:31  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 0.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 41.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:59 - 23:01  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 48   AST: 25.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:46 - 23:27  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 58.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 7.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   20:26 - 21:44  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 40   AST: 17.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:28 - 20:18  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
TONET SHEHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 37.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:27 - 19:26  
 
NELE
24
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 41.7s Highest Break: 31   AST: 25.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:03 - 18:46  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.3s

July 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:38 - 23:48  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
12
SHOOT-OUT
23
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:28 - 23:36  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
46
SHOOT-OUT
11
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:07 - 23:17  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
9
SHOOT-OUT
23
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:32 - 22:42  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
26
SHOOT-OUT
37
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:20 - 22:30  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
34
SHOOT-OUT
15
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:58 - 15:47  
 
JUXHIN OSMENAJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.8s Highest Break: 19   AST: 26.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:15 - 14:38  
 
JUXHI OSMENI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 30.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:32 - 14:40  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.0s

July 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:30 - 23:33  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 40   AST: 27.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:53 - 22:29  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 27   AST: 29.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:13 - 21:53  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 28   AST: 26.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:55 - 21:12  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:44 - 21:34  
 
JOE SEAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TUCKSHOP ALEX
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 76.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:23 - 20:55  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 39.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:09 - 23:34  
 
BENJAMIN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
MUHAMED
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:25 - 21:00  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
EDVIN DASHI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 24   AST: 28.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:06 - 19:47  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:42 - 19:06  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 25   AST: 36.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:12 - 18:13  
 
DUSHAN
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DAVID
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 45.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.5s

July 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:00 - 23:56  
 
PANCHE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LAZE
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 76.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:35 - 22:59  
 
ALEKSANDAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PANCHE
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 34.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:26 - 22:54  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 43.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 49.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:20 - 20:19  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 14.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   13:26 - 15:25  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:04 - 15:39  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
4
(11)
6
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:38 - 11:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 36.0s

July 8th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:07 - 23:51  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.9s Highest Break: 46   AST: 15.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:50 - 23:07  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.5s Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:44 - 20:48  
 
DACHA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DUSHAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 55.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 75.3s

July 7th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:25 - 23:45  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 26.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:18 - 22:09  
 
SRDJORAD
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MIHAFAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 53.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:01 - 21:23  
 
MILINKO
48
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 38   AST: 29.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:09 - 12:34  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDREJ
 
40
Highest Break: 38   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 29   AST: 33.0s

July 6th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   23:28 - 01:47  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 28   AST: 17.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:17 - 21:52  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
40
Highest Break: 22   AST: 42.9s Highest Break: 4   AST: 19.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:01 - 22:59  
 
JUXHIN OSMENAJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:17 - 21:01  
 
JUXHIN OSMENAJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:21 - 17:45  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJELO
 
50
Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 5   AST: 17.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:13 - 15:58  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 38   AST: 13.6s

July 5th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   23:24 - 00:06  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 29   AST: 14.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:49 - 23:24  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:58 - 21:19  
 
NELE
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 41   AST: 30.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:35 - 20:42  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE ...
 
Highest Break: 88   AST: 12.2s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   19:46 - 20:58  
 
HRISTO SIRAKOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
STANISLAV MODIKYAN
 
Highest Break: 100   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   19:29 - 22:55  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
AHMET
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:05 - 18:38  
 
NELE
25
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.1s Highest Break: 42   AST: 33.3s

July 4th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:30 - 22:11  
 
MICHAEL
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
KIERAN
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:55 - 22:50  
 
JANKO
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MIHAJLO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 44.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 13.2s

July 3rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:37 - 23:43  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 34   AST: 33.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:24 - 23:09  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 10.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 43.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:53 - 22:37  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 43.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:42 - 22:23  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 12.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 35.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:17 - 20:39  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 68.6s Highest Break: 41   AST: 25.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:48 - 20:17  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 63   AST: 18.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:04 - 19:47  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 41   AST: 30.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:50 - 18:43  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 49.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:41 - 17:20  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.1s

July 2nd, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:01 - 20:54  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 32.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 9.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:43 - 19:56  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
NESA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 57.5s

July 1st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:24 - 22:52  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 44.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:38 - 23:23  
 
CHARLIE
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
KIERAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 14.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:22 - 19:36  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NESHA
 
30
Highest Break: 29   AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 1   AST: 50.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:54 - 18:10  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:36 - 19:02  
 
NESHA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DUSHKO
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 62.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:40 - 16:03  
 
DANIEL MIHAILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALEKSI ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 0.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 9.8s

June 30th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:23 - 20:45  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 11.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:52 - 20:22  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 8.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:32 - 19:51  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 29   AST: 6.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:34 - 19:32  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   13:33 - 14:03  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 23   AST: 13.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   12:32 - 13:32  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 13.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   11:45 - 12:50  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 32.4s

June 29th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:52 - 21:27  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 11.7s Highest Break: 20   AST: 26.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:03 - 19:51  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 42.8s Highest Break: 31   AST: 6.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:00 - 19:19  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 25.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:25 - 16:17  
 
ALEKSI ANGELOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL MIHAILOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 11.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 62.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:19 - 16:27  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 30   AST: 32.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:33 - 16:08  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO Z.
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 24.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   14:17 - 15:16  
 
DANIEL MIHAILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSI ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 60.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 10.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:37 - 15:19  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 42.3s Highest Break: 31   AST: 30.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:17 - 14:33  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO Z.
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:18 - 13:36  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 32.0s

June 28th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   00:23 - 00:48  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NESA BEZ KACKETA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 2   AST: 30.1s

June 27th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:53 - 00:23  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NESA BEZ KACKETA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 4   AST: 12.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:09 - 23:53  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NESA BEZ KACKETA
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 47.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 10.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:11 - 21:21  
 
ACA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 27   AST: 27.9s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   20:03 - 20:58  
 
HRISTO SIRAKOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
STANISLAV MODIKYAN
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 15.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:48 - 20:11  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VIDOVIC
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 31.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:30 - 19:47  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VIDOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 13.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:01 - 19:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 38.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 43.4s

June 26th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:46 - 23:28  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 23   AST: 30.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:58 - 22:46  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:30 - 22:04  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:26 - 21:58  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 36.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:39 - 21:29  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 39   AST: 13.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:31 - 20:50  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DJOLE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:02 - 19:40  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 31.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:40 - 18:14  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 51.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 16.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:40 - 17:40  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ALEKSANDAR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s

June 25th, 2019

Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   22:00 - 22:19  
 
HRISTO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STANISLAV
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 13.1s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   21:45 - 22:00  
 
YOAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
HRISTO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 15.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:20 - 21:52  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VEX
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:57 - 21:49  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   20:10 - 20:20  
 
LACHEZAR RUSAKOV
7
SHOOT-OUT
25
DENKATA
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:38 - 21:19  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VEX
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 46.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:31 - 19:38  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VEX
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 37.5s Highest Break: 12   AST: 31.1s

June 24th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:06 - 23:40  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:18 - 00:28  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:56 - 22:19  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:48 - 21:55  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:02 - 21:13  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 13.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:51 - 21:42  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:49 - 20:59  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
26
SHOOT-OUT
54
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:14 - 20:24  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
16
SHOOT-OUT
22
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:59 - 20:29  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 27.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:45 - 20:10  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:05 - 19:37  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 40   AST: 23.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   16:04 - 16:53  
 
CHRISCHAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAVIDTHEGOATFN
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 117.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 13.8s

June 23rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:30 - 19:58  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 39.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:44 - 20:30  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
KHAI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 57.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:47 - 18:44  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KHAI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:05 - 18:38  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
VELIAN DIMITROV
 
Highest Break: 57   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 28   AST: 25.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:35 - 18:47  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 29   AST: 18.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:38 - 15:29  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
5
(9)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 28   AST: 15.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:19 - 13:29  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 43.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 11.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   10:56 - 13:24  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VELIAN DIMITROV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:55 - 03:06  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
16
SHOOT-OUT
29
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:28 - 02:40  
 
TIHOMIR JORDANOV
17
SHOOT-OUT
27
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:16 - 02:27  
 
FILIP NESKOSKI
31
SHOOT-OUT
4
LACHEZAR RUSAKOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 22.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:50 - 02:00  
 
TIHOMIR JORDANOV
38
SHOOT-OUT
24
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:36 - 01:48  
 
FILIP NESKOSKI
25
SHOOT-OUT
20
HRISTO TOMOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:02 - 01:12  
 
TIHOMIR JORDANOV
51
SHOOT-OUT
11
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.5s

June 22nd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   21:33 - 22:31  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 12.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   18:55 - 19:43  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 13.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:02 - 19:24  
 
VELIAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TIHOMIR
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 31.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:24 - 18:01  
 
VELIAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TIHOMIR
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   17:10 - 18:52  
 
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN SERBEZKI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   15:55 - 16:58  
 
DIMO ANGELOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 36   AST: 32.0s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   15:17 - 15:37  
 
BOGDAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PESHKATA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 16.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   12:07 - 13:29  
 
KALIN STEFANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LACHEZAR RUSAKOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   11:51 - 13:37  
 
MARTIN TERZIYSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
TIHOMIR
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 19.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   09:46 - 11:03  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALEXANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 16.3s

June 21st, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:13 - 21:20  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   19:01 - 19:20  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ALEKSI ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 11.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:11 - 19:01  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 12.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:45 - 18:06  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 12.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:30 - 19:35  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 28.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:30 - 17:44  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:07 - 17:28  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 19.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:13 - 18:30  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:00 - 15:55  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 5   AST: 15.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:11 - 14:48  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 13.6s Highest Break: 25   AST: 29.1s

June 20th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   23:48 - 23:58  
 
LACHEZAR RUSAKOV
14
SHOOT-OUT
36
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:10 - 00:08  
 
HASSAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
CARTEN
 
20
Highest Break: 24   AST: 41.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 38.2s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   20:31 - 21:08  
 
HRISTO SIRAKOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TONY
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 16.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 52.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:23 - 20:53  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 18.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:13 - 23:58  
 
SEAN-CONRAD
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MICHAEL-TOMMY
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 45.5s Highest Break: 35   AST: 69.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:36 - 20:22  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 21.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:11 - 17:59  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 34   AST: 24.1s

June 19th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:12 - 21:54  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   17:16 - 17:39  
 
PAVLE DANAILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   16:53 - 17:14  
 
PAVLE DANAILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 8.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.1s

June 18th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:41 - 19:11  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 36   AST: 53.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:18 - 18:41  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 27   AST: 27.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:49 - 18:17  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MAXIMUS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:11 - 17:43  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 53.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:36 - 16:56  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MAXIMUS
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 24   AST: 23.1s

June 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:38 - 23:01  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MAXIMUS
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 37.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:13 - 22:38  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MAXIMUS
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:29 - 22:13  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MAXIMUS
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 19   AST: 30.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   19:30 - 21:28  
 
HASSAN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
CARTEN
 
20
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 33.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:29 - 21:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
KOJO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 42.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 33.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:58 - 18:31  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 16:43  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   15:13 - 15:52  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 14.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   13:40 - 15:12  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 15.8s

June 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:53 - 19:51  
 
NESHA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.3s Highest Break: 38   AST: 98.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:12 - 18:18  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF