Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
J vs. H


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
J   1
H   0
FRAME 1
J
4
AST: 371.75 seconds    Break: 24 minutes and 47 seconds
H
1
Shot Time: 00:01:58
J
6
AST: 268.50 seconds    Break: 26 minutes and 51 seconds
H
1
Shot Time: 00:09:23
J
1
Shot Time: 00:04:14
H
1
Shot Time: 00:02:03
J
7
AST: 360.50 seconds    Break: 12 minutes and 1 second
H
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:04
J
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
H
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:04
J
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:01
H
2
Shot Time: 00:01:18
J
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
H
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:15
J
7
AST: 220.00 seconds    Break: 7 minutes and 20 seconds
H
5
Shot Time: 00:01:03
J
13
AST: 108.00 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 36 seconds
Frame Length: 1 hour, 37 minutes and 42 seconds
FRAME 2
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:27 - 21:37  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
23
SHOOT-OUT
19
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 5   AST: 21.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:18 - 21:19  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE
 
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   19:12 - 20:01  
 
JOE MAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 51.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   18:18 - 19:10  
 
JOE MAC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 37.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   15:35 - 18:16  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 30   AST: 46.6s

July 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:26 - 21:29  
 
VASILIJE
16
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 31   AST: 31.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:58 - 22:10  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:19 - 19:45  
 
BATAJA
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:34 - 16:58  
 
VASILIJE
16
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 18   AST: 32.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:04 - 14:16  
 
JULIJAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TONET SHEHAJ
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 33.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   11:26 - 12:45  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 31   AST: 27.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:44 - 12:04  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.2s Highest Break: 39   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   09:02 - 10:23  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 32.5s

July 13th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:17 - 23:19  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 41.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:02 - 23:17  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 12.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:51 - 00:02  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:58 - 22:50  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:06 - 22:28  
 
HELY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NJAKVI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 44.8s Highest Break: 4   AST: 52.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:44 - 21:18  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 23   AST: 29.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:05 - 16:50  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GJORGI KONESKI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:35 - 14:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:15 - 13:30  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:33 - 13:14  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.3s

July 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:29 - 23:31  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 0.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 41.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:22 - 22:58  
 
DARIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MIHAILO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 49.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:59 - 23:01  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 48   AST: 25.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:46 - 23:27  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 58.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 7.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:28 - 20:18  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
TONET SHEHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 37.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:03 - 18:46  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:39 - 17:16  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 35   AST: 26.0s

July 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:38 - 23:48  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
12
SHOOT-OUT
23
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:28 - 23:36  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
46
SHOOT-OUT
11
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:07 - 23:17  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
9
SHOOT-OUT
23
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:32 - 22:42  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
26
SHOOT-OUT
37
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:20 - 22:30  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
34
SHOOT-OUT
15
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:58 - 15:47  
 
JUXHIN OSMENAJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.8s Highest Break: 19   AST: 26.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:15 - 14:38  
 
JUXHI OSMENI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 30.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:32 - 14:40  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.0s

July 10th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:44 - 21:34  
 
JOE SEAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TUCKSHOP ALEX
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 76.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:15 - 20:42  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:09 - 23:34  
 
BENJAMIN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
MUHAMED
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:25 - 21:00  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
EDVIN DASHI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 24   AST: 28.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:42 - 19:06  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 25   AST: 36.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   14:22 - 15:04  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOEMC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 57.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 41.9s

July 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:26 - 22:54  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 43.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 49.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   22:00 - 22:30  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:00 - 21:35  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:20 - 20:19  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 14.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   13:26 - 15:25  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.4s

July 8th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:34 - 16:52  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VASILIJE
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:21 - 16:34  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:03 - 16:21  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 16.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 102.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:29 - 16:03  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 61   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 12.0s

July 7th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:25 - 23:45  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 26.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:18 - 22:09  
 
SRDJORAD
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MIHAFAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 53.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:09 - 12:34  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDREJ
 
40
Highest Break: 38   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 29   AST: 33.0s

July 6th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   23:28 - 01:47  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 28   AST: 17.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:17 - 21:52  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
40
Highest Break: 22   AST: 42.9s Highest Break: 4   AST: 19.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:01 - 22:59  
 
JUXHIN OSMENAJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:17 - 21:01  
 
JUXHIN OSMENAJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:07 - 18:55  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KOJO
 
30
Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:21 - 17:45  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJELO
 
50
Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 5   AST: 17.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:32 - 14:55  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 34   AST: 16.0s

July 5th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   19:29 - 22:55  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
AHMET
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:16 - 16:06  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 82.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 11.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:50 - 12:08  
 
PEDJA
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 45.4s Highest Break: 38   AST: 18.6s

July 4th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:55 - 22:50  
 
JANKO
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MIHAJLO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 44.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 13.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:31 - 17:55  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 28   AST: 20.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:16 - 17:30  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 26   AST: 17.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:39 - 16:57  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 8.6s

July 3rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:37 - 23:43  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 34   AST: 33.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:24 - 23:09  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 10.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 43.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:53 - 22:37  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 43.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:42 - 22:23  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 12.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 35.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:28 - 16:42  
 
MIHAJLO RAJKOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 41   AST: 43.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:52 - 16:03  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 46.6s

July 2nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:26 - 17:44  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 28   AST: 14.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:36 - 17:24  
 
VASILIJE PESIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 40   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 64   AST: 23.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:52 - 16:36  
 
VASILIJE PESIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 43   AST: 24.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:12 - 15:52  
 
STEFHAM
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.1s

July 1st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:41 - 20:15  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 57.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.7s

June 30th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   11:45 - 12:50  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 32.4s

June 29th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:52 - 21:27  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 11.7s Highest Break: 20   AST: 26.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:03 - 19:51  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 42.8s Highest Break: 31   AST: 6.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:00 - 19:19  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 25.4s

June 27th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:01 - 19:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 38.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 43.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:12 - 17:25  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.5s

June 26th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:30 - 22:04  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 16.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:39 - 21:29  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 39   AST: 13.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:31 - 20:50  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DJOLE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:40 - 18:14  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 51.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 16.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:40 - 17:40  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ALEKSANDAR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s

June 24th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:18 - 00:28  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:51 - 21:42  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.4s

June 23rd, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:44 - 20:30  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
KHAI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 57.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   17:48 - 18:21  
 
MIHAJLO
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 17.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 41.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:47 - 18:44  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KHAI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:38 - 15:29  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
5
(9)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 28   AST: 15.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:55 - 03:06  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
16
SHOOT-OUT
29
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:28 - 02:40  
 
TIHOMIR JORDANOV
17
SHOOT-OUT
27
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:50 - 02:00  
 
TIHOMIR JORDANOV
38
SHOOT-OUT
24
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:02 - 01:12  
 
TIHOMIR JORDANOV
51
SHOOT-OUT
11
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.5s

June 22nd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   21:33 - 22:31  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 12.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   17:10 - 18:52  
 
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN SERBEZKI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.3s

June 21st, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:13 - 21:20  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:11 - 19:01  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 12.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:13 - 18:30  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.5s

June 20th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   23:48 - 23:58  
 
LACHEZAR RUSAKOV
14
SHOOT-OUT
36
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:23 - 20:53  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 18.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:36 - 20:22  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 21.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:11 - 17:59  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 34   AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:15 - 15:09  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PEDJA TEP.
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 54.0s

June 19th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:12 - 21:54  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   19:28 - 21:16  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 48.5s Highest Break: 26   AST: 36.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:39 - 14:06  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 43   AST: 26.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:58 - 12:52  
 
MIHAJLO RAKIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 56   AST: 29.1s Highest Break: 27   AST: 67.9s

June 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:29 - 21:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
KOJO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 42.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 33.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:58 - 18:31  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 16:43  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   15:13 - 15:52  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 14.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   13:40 - 15:12  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 15.8s

June 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:12 - 18:18  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MANJANE
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:03 - 18:19  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:03 - 17:12  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MANJANE
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 60.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:47 - 17:02  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 41.4s Highest Break: 33   AST: 18.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:09 - 15:47  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:07 - 14:19  
 
STEFINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA TEP
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:51 - 14:07  
 
STEFINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA TEP
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:07 - 13:51  
 
PEDJA TEP
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFINHO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 27   AST: 16.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   00:38 - 03:31  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 105.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   00:10 - 00:38  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.2s

June 15th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:49 - 00:10  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 30   AST: 36.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:58 - 15:40  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 45.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:27 - 14:58  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 37.9s

June 14th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:51 - 23:47  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JOEMC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 51.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:21 - 21:50  
 
TUCKSHPOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 52.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 41.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:33 - 21:22  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 41   AST: 22.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:16 - 17:32  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.2s

June 13th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:13 - 22:38  
 
LED LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:10 - 18:35  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 36.5s

June 12th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:25 - 14:47  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 11.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.2s

June 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:55 - 21:37  
 
HEBEHA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 49.5s Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:42 - 19:53  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
28
SHOOT-OUT
23
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:31 - 19:41  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
31
SHOOT-OUT
42
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 10   AST: 30.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   00:27 - 00:37  
 
JETMIR JASHARI
7
SHOOT-OUT
14
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 1   AST: 22.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   00:03 - 00:13  
 
JETMIR JASHARI
27
SHOOT-OUT
21
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.5s

June 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:21 - 23:31  
 
JETMIR JASHARI
20
SHOOT-OUT
11
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:09 - 23:19  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
38
SHOOT-OUT
37
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:57 - 23:07  
 
DUSAN JOVANOVSKI
44
SHOOT-OUT
29
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:17 - 22:27  
 
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
13
SHOOT-OUT
24
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:03 - 22:13  
 
JETMIR JASHARI
32
SHOOT-OUT
10
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:50 - 22:00  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
36
SHOOT-OUT
37
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:12 - 21:23  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
34
SHOOT-OUT
43
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:45 - 20:55  
 
JETMIR JASHARI
11
SHOOT-OUT
12
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 1   AST: 21.0s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   19:36 - 20:00  
 
CICI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
HUJIC
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:36 - 19:36  
 
HUJIC
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 16.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   17:27 - 18:36  
 
HUJIC
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 36   AST: 14.9s

June 8th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:10 - 21:58  
 
HUJIC
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 44.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   19:56 - 21:09  
 
HUJIC
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 26   AST: 21.0s

June 7th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:19 - 23:53  
 
HSA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JET
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 62.1s Highest Break: 25   AST: 2.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:51 - 23:17  
 
JETMIR
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
HUSAMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 41.7s Highest Break: 25   AST: 24.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:28 - 23:02  
 
JOHN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DARREN
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.8s

June 6th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:30 - 18:20  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 29   AST: 28.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:45 - 17:29  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 29.0s

June 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   22:54 - 23:00  
 
JOHN FARRELL
0
SHOOT-OUT
79
GREG CASEY IRL
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 65   AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   22:39 - 22:49  
 
STEPHEN BATEMAN
37
SHOOT-OUT
20
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   22:20 - 22:28  
 
JOHN FARRELL
46
SHOOT-OUT
6
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 1   AST: 20.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:57 - 21:36  
 
JIMMY C
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
KEITH P
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 21   AST: 16.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   13:59 - 16:06  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
AHMET
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 43.1s

June 4th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:30 - 22:58  
 
HUJIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 13.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:14 - 22:30  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
HUJC
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 12.2s

May 30th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:00 - 19:22  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 19   AST: 20.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:10 - 18:59  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 33   AST: 22.8s

May 28th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:43 - 21:58  
 
SDHVV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FJLL
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 14.1s

May 27th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   23:31 - 23:54  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR-
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 39.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:52 - 23:31  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STRUJA JR-
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.0s Highest Break: 30   AST: 24.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:25 - 22:52  
 
STRUJA JR-
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:21 - 22:30  
 
DUSAN JOVANOVSKI
42
SHOOT-OUT
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 22.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:09 - 22:20  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
18
SHOOT-OUT
11
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:52 - 22:24  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA SENIOR
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 44.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 38.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:43 - 21:54  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
39
SHOOT-OUT
20
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:30 - 21:42  
 
HRISTIJAN PRODANOV
11
SHOOT-OUT
18
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:19 - 21:30  
 
ZORAN SIMONOVSKI
26
SHOOT-OUT
42
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:07 - 21:18  
 
DUSAN JOVANOVSKI
33
SHOOT-OUT
12
HRISTIJAN PRODANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:13 - 20:25  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
29
SHOOT-OUT
24
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:07 - 21:25  
 
JIMMY C
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
KYLE H
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 16.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:03 - 22:47  
 
JOHN KELLY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
PAT CORCORAN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 20.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:27 - 20:20  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:26 - 19:37  
 
HRISTIJAN PRODANOV
41
SHOOT-OUT
23
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:11 - 19:24  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
45
SHOOT-OUT
9
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 21.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:42 - 19:26  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 21   AST: 30.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:25 - 17:41  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 26   AST: 19.1s

May 25th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:57 - 23:12  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 31.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 33.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:30 - 20:49  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.0s Highest Break: 4   AST: 3.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:34 - 20:25  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 29.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:21 - 20:39  
 
NORJA SHKODRA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
KLEDIO-XOXI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:15 - 19:33  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:24 - 18:42  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 25.2s

May 24th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:58 - 22:52  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:04 - 19:46  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 26   AST: 23.3s

May 23rd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:34 - 18:44  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
0
SHOOT-OUT
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:55 - 18:05  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
0
SHOOT-OUT
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.0s

May 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:21 - 00:26  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:51 - 23:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 17   AST: 22.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:18 - 19:27  
 
GRAJLING
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADIDASHVILI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 52.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 36.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:57 - 19:47  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:23 - 19:04  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:10 - 14:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 31   AST: 23.2s

May 21st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:34  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
0
SHOOT-OUT
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:12 - 23:22  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
0
SHOOT-OUT
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:47 - 22:58  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
0
SHOOT-OUT
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:10 - 22:21  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
0
SHOOT-OUT
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:58 - 22:10  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
0
SHOOT-OUT
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:15 - 00:24  
 
JOHN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
PHILIP
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:11 - 20:48  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 19   AST: 26.2s

May 20th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:40 - 23:58  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 18.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:39 - 23:42  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 36.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 13.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:35 - 22:16  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:59 - 21:53  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:52 - 22:40  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 22.2s

May 18th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s

May 17th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   23:14 - 23:47  
 
SEVE-SISA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
HUJIC-MARIO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:03 - 20:29  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.6s

May 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   18:21 - 19:42  
 
M ENTERIJER GRADNJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
HILTI SMN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 70.2s Highest Break: 5   AST: 51.6s

May 15th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:31 - 22:23  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:01 - 21:28