Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
A vs. N


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
A   0
N   1
FRAME 1
A
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
1
Shot Time: 00:02:25
A
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
1
Shot Time: 00:02:31
A
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
12
AST: 36.50 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 26 seconds
A
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:57
A
1
Shot Time: 00:01:09
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
A
Frame Length: 1 hour, 4 minutes and 28 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Today

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:17 - 19:29  
 
RONALD XOXI
13
SHOOT-OUT
34
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:06 - 19:16  
 
RONALD XOXI
8
SHOOT-OUT
24
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:50 - 20:11  
 
MARJUS ZYLA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 40.4s Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:43 - 18:53  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
40
SHOOT-OUT
55
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 23   AST: 19.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:32 - 18:42  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
37
SHOOT-OUT
16
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:14 - 18:24  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
24
SHOOT-OUT
41
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:08 - 21:05  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
SVRAKIC
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 27.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:04 - 18:13  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
17
SHOOT-OUT
59
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 18.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:53 - 18:03  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
85
SHOOT-OUT
17
TERMINATOR
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:30 - 17:05  
 
NEMANJA
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DIMA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 52.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   15:50 - 17:51  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
TERMINATOR
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 33.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:44 - 15:23  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.3s

Yesterday

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:05 - 00:05  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
30
Highest Break: 17   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:52 - 23:00  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
45
SHOOT-OUT
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 1   AST: 24.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:41 - 22:51  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
15
SHOOT-OUT
23
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:29 - 22:39  
 
PETAR PANOV
12
SHOOT-OUT
18
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:15 - 22:26  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
38
SHOOT-OUT
9
ZORAN SIMONOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:08 - 22:38  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 43   AST: 17.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:03 - 22:14  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
39
SHOOT-OUT
30
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:51 - 22:01  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
8
SHOOT-OUT
34
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:27 - 21:37  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
23
SHOOT-OUT
19
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 5   AST: 21.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:19 - 22:08  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:15 - 21:26  
 
ZORAN SIMONOVSKI
3
SHOOT-OUT
62
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:03 - 21:13  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
49
SHOOT-OUT
18
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:56 - 21:51  
 
NELE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 27.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:51 - 21:02  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
36
SHOOT-OUT
27
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:47 - 21:19  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 32.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:39 - 20:49  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
34
SHOOT-OUT
25
DUSKO GROZDANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:27 - 20:37  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
9
SHOOT-OUT
21
ZORAN SIMONOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:15 - 20:25  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
39
SHOOT-OUT
23
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:13 - 20:45  
 
NELE
25
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 56.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 24.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:59 - 20:09  
 
DUSKO GROZDANOV
22
SHOOT-OUT
31
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:49 - 19:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
66
SHOOT-OUT
16
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 53   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 27.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:36 - 19:46  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
19
SHOOT-OUT
34
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:18 - 19:29  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 12.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:11 - 20:15  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:53 - 19:55  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:28 - 19:10  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 12.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:48 - 18:27  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:26 - 17:45  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:38 - 17:13  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDJAND KACI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 10   AST: 31.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   15:52 - 16:37  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:46 - 17:30  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 17   AST: 50.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   15:03 - 18:30  
 
SVRAKIC
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:55 - 13:22  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DIMA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 19   AST: 13.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:01 - 12:51  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIMA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 42.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.5s

July 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:54 - 22:18  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 13.2s Highest Break: 11   AST: 31.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:30 - 22:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
32
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:24 - 21:54  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:54 - 21:21  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:31 - 20:54  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 16.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:26 - 21:16  
 
ACA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 13.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 31.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:58 - 22:10  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   19:21 - 20:29  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 46.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:48 - 19:49  
 
LOSHMINHO
16
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VASKO DA GAMA
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:02 - 18:24  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ACA
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 39.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:00 - 19:29  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BESJAN SINANAJ
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 24   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:33 - 17:54  
 
LOSHMINHO
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 27   AST: 19.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   17:30 - 19:19  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:36 - 17:06  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADA B.
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 30.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:17 - 17:39  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 38.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:31 - 16:23  
 
ACA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 40.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:28 - 17:25  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:55 - 16:01  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 48   AST: 35.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:29 - 15:07  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 27   AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:20 - 14:34  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 88.3s Highest Break: 34   AST: 16.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:31 - 14:39  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 32.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:04 - 14:16  
 
JULIJAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TONET SHEHAJ
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 33.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:17 - 13:20  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 49   AST: 29.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   11:26 - 12:45  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 31   AST: 27.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:44 - 12:04  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.2s Highest Break: 39   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   10:36 - 11:16  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 33   AST: 26.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   09:02 - 10:23  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 32.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   09:01 - 09:52  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   01:53 - 02:48  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 54.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   00:05 - 01:34  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 30   AST: 22.6s

July 13th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:17 - 23:19  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 41.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:02 - 23:17  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 12.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:51 - 00:02  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:58 - 22:50  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:52 - 23:02  
 
IGOROSSSS
38
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFANELOSSSS
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 25.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:22 - 21:55  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STAVRIK VLADIMIR
 
Highest Break: 40   AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 5   AST: 29.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:06 - 00:24  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 32.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:06 - 22:28  
 
HELY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NJAKVI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 44.8s Highest Break: 4   AST: 52.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:35 - 21:51  
 
STEFANELOSSSS
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
IGOROSSSS
 
35
Highest Break: 25   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:44 - 21:18  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 23   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:43 - 21:51  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 30.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:15 - 20:06  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ZELJKO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 78.9s Highest Break: 10   AST: 45.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:56 - 20:55  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 43.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:45 - 18:40  
 
KALIN STEFANOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:04 - 18:01  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GJORGI KONESKI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:05 - 17:37  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 38.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:05 - 16:50  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GJORGI KONESKI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:31 - 15:47  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 43.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 12.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:58 - 15:31  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 49   AST: 16.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:54 - 15:39  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 21.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:28 - 14:58  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 35   AST: 26.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:53 - 14:27  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 42   AST: 26.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:45 - 14:44  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 88.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:35 - 14:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:27 - 16:17  
 
LONCE
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
VLADAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 60.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:23 - 15:10  
 
BLEDAR KOCI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:58 - 13:53  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 26   AST: 27.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:49 - 13:17  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 49.4s Highest Break: 65   AST: 21.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   12:38 - 13:07  
 
BLAKE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RODNEY
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 27.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:34 - 12:58  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:15 - 13:30  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:01 - 12:49  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.1s Highest Break: 24   AST: 38.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:39 - 12:12  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 10   AST: 38.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:33 - 13:14  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   11:19 - 11:58  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 5   AST: 29.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:00 - 10:40  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 49   AST: 20.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   09:53 - 10:43  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   00:26 - 00:57  
 
DORI MYQO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DONI ARENC
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.6s

July 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:41 - 01:17  
 
JULIJAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 18.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 91.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:29 - 23:31  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 0.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 41.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:09 - 00:23  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 17   AST: 36.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:59 - 23:01  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 48   AST: 25.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:46 - 23:27  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 58.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 7.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:39 - 22:15  
 
MILOS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 3   AST: 42.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:25 - 21:59  
 
JANKOX
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIQUELLE
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 39.8s Highest Break: 4   AST: 11.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:39 - 21:38  
 
MILOS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 76.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:38 - 21:52  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 29.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   20:26 - 21:44  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 40   AST: 17.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:24 - 21:24  
 
JANKOX
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MIQUELLE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 17.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:46 - 20:34  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:28 - 20:18  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
TONET SHEHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 37.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:27 - 19:26  
 
NELE
24
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 41.7s Highest Break: 31   AST: 25.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:04 - 18:27  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 33.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:03 - 18:46  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:58 - 18:45  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:50 - 18:25  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 36.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:26 - 18:04  
 
MARIO
24
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 44   AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:31 - 17:36  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.3s

July 11th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   23:57 - 00:53  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDJAND KACI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:38 - 23:48  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
12
SHOOT-OUT
23
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:28 - 23:36  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
46
SHOOT-OUT
11
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:19 - 23:27  
 
PETAR PANOV
22
SHOOT-OUT
40
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:07 - 23:17  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
9
SHOOT-OUT
23
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:55 - 23:05  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
13
SHOOT-OUT
15
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:45 - 22:53  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
73
SHOOT-OUT
9
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 46   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 5   AST: 21.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:32 - 22:42  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
26
SHOOT-OUT
37
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:20 - 22:30  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
34
SHOOT-OUT
15
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:10 - 22:19  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
49
SHOOT-OUT
9
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 5   AST: 22.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:58 - 22:08  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
19
SHOOT-OUT
29
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 23.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:36 - 21:57  
 
PAVLE - PANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATK - PETAR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 16.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:04 - 21:39  
 
MILOS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SANEL
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:54 - 19:44  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 25   AST: 35.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:33 - 19:01  
 
ELDAR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   17:35 - 18:32  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 20   AST: 18.2s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   17:09 - 17:52  
 
VAL
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NED
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 43.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:38 - 17:03  
 
DIMA
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   16:37 - 17:34  
 
ELDAR
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   16:22 - 17:06  
 
AL
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 54.4s Highest Break: 27   AST: 47.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:02 - 16:38  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIMA
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 16.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   15:52 - 17:21  
 
MILOS I LUKA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GONCA I NECA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 70.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:43 - 16:17  
 
A
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
N
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 57.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:07 - 15:42  
 
A
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
N
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 49.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:58 - 15:47  
 
JUXHIN OSMENAJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.8s Highest Break: 19   AST: 26.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:30 - 15:06  
 
A
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
N
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 50.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 38.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:15 - 14:38  
 
JUXHI OSMENI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 30.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:07 - 14:58  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:59 - 14:06  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 27   AST: 24.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:32 - 14:40  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   02:34 - 03:44  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 21   AST: 11.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   02:17 - 03:15  
 
KLEDIO DORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
RONALD ARENC
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   01:03 - 02:34  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:46 - 02:14  
 
KLEDIO DORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
RONALD ARENC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 37.1s Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.5s

July 10th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:30 - 23:56  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   23:21 - 01:03  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
BLEDAR KOCI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 31.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:08 - 00:44  
 
KLEDIO DORI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
RONALD ARENC
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 45.8s Highest Break: 31   AST: 12.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:30 - 23:33  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 40   AST: 27.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:16 - 23:12  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 71.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:53 - 22:29  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 27   AST: 29.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:35 - 22:18  
 
BRIAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 34.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:13 - 21:53  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 28   AST: 26.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:09 - 23:04  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 24   AST: 18.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:55 - 21:12  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:44 - 21:34  
 
JOE SEAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TUCKSHOP ALEX
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 76.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:35 - 21:10  
 
MILAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:26 - 23:29  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:23 - 20:55  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 39.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:09 - 23:34  
 
BENJAMIN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
MUHAMED
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:05 - 20:54  
 
ANDREJ EL MAJICO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SLOBA EL KUDRO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:58 - 20:23  
 
MARIO
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 41.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:25 - 21:00  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
EDVIN DASHI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 24   AST: 28.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:06 - 20:02  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ZELJKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.2s Highest Break: 10   AST: 64.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:06 - 19:47  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:41 - 19:02  
 
NELE
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:15 - 19:56  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
EDMOND NOU
 
Highest Break: 65   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 28   AST: 17.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:29 - 18:39  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NELE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 42.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   16:44 - 17:55  
 
TINOALMA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SMEKIJA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 70.7s Highest Break: 4   AST: 63.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   16:02 - 16:44  
 
TINOALMA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SNEKIJAMI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 59.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 27.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   15:22 - 18:06  
 
EDMOND NOU
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:12 - 18:13  
 
DUSHAN
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DAVID
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 45.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:24 - 13:49  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 33   AST: 12.6s

July 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:23 - 00:11  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ARENCI KURTI
 
Highest Break: 40   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 10.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:00 - 23:56  
 
PANCHE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LAZE
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 76.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:35 - 22:59  
 
ALEKSANDAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PANCHE
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 34.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:26 - 22:54  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 43.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 49.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:52 - 23:16  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 34.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:30 - 20:58  
 
ALLEN BLAKE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TOMMY JOE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 27.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:21 - 20:38  
 
GAZMEND
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BERAT
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:20 - 20:19  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 14.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:01 - 19:44  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LED LICI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:36 - 19:15  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:43 - 18:59  
 
ARENCI KURTI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
XOXI LEDI
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 45.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:17 - 16:52  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 54   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:57 - 15:19  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 174.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 17.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   13:26 - 15:25  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:04 - 15:39  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
4
(11)
6
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:38 - 11:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 36.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:51 - 02:34  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 5.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:16 - 01:49  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 7.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:19 - 01:15  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 8.2s

July 8th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:07 - 23:51  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.9s Highest Break: 46   AST: 15.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:04 - 23:54  
 
RAF
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
CONE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 85.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 62.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   23:00 - 23:35  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 37.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 55.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:23 - 23:03  
 
RAF
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
CONE
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 91.8s Highest Break: 2   AST: 64.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:51 - 22:28  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 49.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:50 - 23:07  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFHAM
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.5s Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:47 - 22:17  
 
RAF
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
CONE
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 56.0s Highest Break: 5   AST: 42.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:59 - 21:40  
 
GORAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BANE
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 61.6s Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:34 - 20:59  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BANE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   19:58 - 22:13  
 
CONRAD
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
RYAN
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 17.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:44 - 20:48  
 
DACHA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DUSHAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 55.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 75.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:42 - 20:32  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BANE
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 54.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:06 - 20:15