Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
A vs. N


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
A   0
N   1
FRAME 1
A
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:02:37
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:36
A
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:02
N
1
Shot Time: 00:01:08
A
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:01
N
7
AST: 57.00 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 48 seconds
A
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:07
N
6
Foul: 4
AST: 114.00 seconds    Break: 7 minutes and 36 seconds
A
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:32
A
4
AST: 49.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 27 seconds
N
8
AST: 20.00 seconds    Break: 40 seconds
A
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:03:41
A
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:55
A
4
AST: 29.00 seconds    Break: 58 seconds
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
A
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:01:17
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:44
A
1
Shot Time: 00:03:14
N
1
Shot Time: 00:01:39
Frame Length: 34 minutes and 50 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Tirana, Albania 2 22:15 - 22:52  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 58 AST: 10.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:44 - 22:14  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 22 AST: 12.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 20:10 - 20:58  
 
RYAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALAN
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 6 AST: 562.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:17 - 20:21  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 18.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:04 - 19:25  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 6 AST: 2.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:55 - 19:22  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 20 AST: 31.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 18:21 - 18:55  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAILO
 
32
Highest Break: 10 AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 47.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:07 - 18:16  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 38.3s Highest Break: 29 AST: 13.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:05 - 19:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 17.8s Highest Break: 13 AST: 31.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:47 - 18:06  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 56 AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 37 AST: 19.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 17:45 - 18:20  
 
MIHAILO
32
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 10 AST: 26.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:23 - 18:26  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 6 AST: 22.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:22 - 18:15  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 9 AST: 22.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 17:17 - 17:34  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 54.4s Highest Break: 42 AST: 11.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 16:28 - 17:17  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 23.7s Highest Break: 10 AST: 45.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:23 - 16:08  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 12 AST: 11.5s
Tirana, Albania 1 14:12 - 15:43  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ROGER LEIGHTON
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 542.6s Highest Break: 1 AST: 918.3s

October 13th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria 1 21:35 - 21:48  
 
ALMEDIN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIRZA
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 1 AST: 41.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:28 - 23:26  
 
ALEKSANDAR RANIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 10 AST: 41.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria 1 21:06 - 21:35  
 
VANJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JASMIN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 40.9s Highest Break: 4 AST: 19.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:49 - 21:13  
 
STEVA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADAN
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 75.6s Highest Break: 25 AST: 46.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria 1 20:42 - 21:06  
 
HARIS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
AALMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 44.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:26 - 20:48  
 
VLADAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRALE
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 6 AST: 23.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 19:57 - 20:52  
 
DECLAN LAVERY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ADRIAN BALLANTYNE
 
Highest Break: 31 AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 33 AST: 65.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria 1 19:50 - 20:42  
 
MIRZA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VANNNJJJA
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 8 AST: 31.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 19:00 - 19:39  
 
STEVA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADAN
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 47.4s Highest Break: 11 AST: 56.8s
Helsinki, Finland 7 18:36 - 19:37  
 
KOKKONEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
SAVONEN
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 41 AST: 26.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 18:20 - 18:56  
 
STRALE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADAN
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 14 AST: 52.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 18:13 - 19:44  
 
DARREN DORNAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ROBBIE MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 46.3s Highest Break: 46 AST: 79.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:00 - 18:24  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 9 AST: 12.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 17:54 - 19:53  
 
FERGAL QUINN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
BRIAN MILNE
 
Highest Break: 87 AST: 56.6s Highest Break: 26 AST: 35.4s
Helsinki, Finland 6 17:31 - 18:22  
 
KOKKONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TOLPPALA
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 9 AST: 21.9s
Helsinki, Finland 8 17:20 - 18:47  
 
LYYTIKKA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
SAVONEN
 
Highest Break: 36 AST: 31.6s Highest Break: 20 AST: 42.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 17:10 - 19:37  
 
MALIS
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:07 - 18:24  
 
DUCCA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SRETEN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 44.2s Highest Break: 13 AST: 25.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 17:02 - 17:55  
 
SON
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DZAD
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 13 AST: 64.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 17:02 - 18:16  
 
SRKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 9 AST: 31.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:01 - 17:03  
 
DUCCA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SRETEN
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 0 AST: 0.0s
Tirana, Albania 1 17:01 - 19:07  
 
DORI-ARENC
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
KINEZI-GERTI
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 27 AST: 17.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 16:53 - 18:10  
 
LIAM KELLY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
RAYMOND FRY
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 53 AST: 50.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 16:00 - 16:48  
 
EAMON FERRIS
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JOE HAMILTON
 
Highest Break: 38 AST: 10.6s Highest Break: 11 AST: 53.3s
Helsinki, Finland 8 15:42 - 16:48  
 
SALO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SAVONEN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 44.2s Highest Break: 14 AST: 34.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:38 - 16:35  
 
ARBEN ABDIA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 44.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 15:34 - 17:49  
 
MARTIN MULLAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
HUGH MURDOCK
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 48.2s Highest Break: 42 AST: 35.8s
Helsinki, Finland 6 15:33 - 17:29  
 
NUPPONEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
TOLPPALA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 47.2s Highest Break: 21 AST: 41.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 15:08 - 15:56  
 
KYLE WHITE
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DARREN DORNAN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 41.9s Highest Break: 103 AST: 58.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 14:56 - 15:14  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 5 AST: 7.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 14:49 - 16:48  
 
DUCCA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IGOR PANTOVIC MNE
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 52.6s Highest Break: 11 AST: 46.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 14:42 - 15:42  
 
SRDJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 16 AST: 16.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:39 - 15:33  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BENI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 51.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 4.6s
Helsinki, Finland 8 14:34 - 15:35  
 
SALO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SANTALA
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 17 AST: 43.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 14:01 - 15:17  
 
GARY ARKINSON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ALASTAIR WILSON
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 36.3s Highest Break: 40 AST: 18.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:55 - 15:51  
 
SRETEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 59.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 13:35 - 15:04  
 
DECLAN LAVERY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JOE PORTER
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 18 AST: 50.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:00 - 14:26  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MILAN RASLJIC
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 53.6s Highest Break: 9 AST: 11.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:56 - 13:54  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GROSSI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 15 AST: 15.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:51 - 14:33  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ACA
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 15 AST: 16.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:51 - 12:51  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ACA
 
Helsinki, Finland 8 12:45 - 14:06  
 
ILOMAKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SAVONEN
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 44.4s Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 12:31 - 13:53  
 
JOE SWAIL
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
CONNELL DOHERTY
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 16.0s Highest Break: 24 AST: 25.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 12:24 - 13:35  
 
GAVIN MCAREAVEY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
BRIAN MILNE
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 36.0s Highest Break: 47 AST: 26.6s
Пловдив, Bulgaria 1 12:22 - 15:41  
 
VICTOR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
IVANOV
 
Helsinki, Finland 6 12:15 - 15:32  
 
NUPPONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PAAJANEN
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 74.1s Highest Break: 23 AST: 62.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 12:01 - 12:26  
 
SEAN DOYLE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
TOMMY WILSON
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 14 AST: 27.2s
Helsinki, Finland 8 10:56 - 12:44  
 
SANTALA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PELTONIEMI
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 32 AST: 36.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 10:13 - 12:02  
 
MILAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MILOS
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 19 AST: 49.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 10:12 - 11:56  
 
ACA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 15 AST: 60.1s
Helsinki, Finland 6 09:31 - 12:02  
 
KOSKELIN J
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
HAKKINEN J
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 38.1s Highest Break: 11 AST: 85.0s
Helsinki, Finland 8 09:06 - 10:55  
 
KOSKINEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 37.9s Highest Break: 18 AST: 32.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 00:57 - 03:25  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 10.2s Highest Break: 16 AST: 40.8s

October 12th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:24 - 00:50  
 
ARENC NORJA
RACE TO
3
(3)
2
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 25 AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 22:21 - 23:03  
 
PIDZA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PANTA
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 68.2s Highest Break: 15 AST: 23.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:11 - 23:23  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 21:21 - 22:21  
 
ACA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 15 AST: 44.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:28 - 21:47  
 
SRETEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BLASKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 16 AST: 16.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:21 - 21:10  
 
SRDJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 12 AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:59 - 21:19  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARK
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 47.3s Highest Break: 14 AST: 26.2s
Helsinki, Finland 6 19:16 - 20:41  
 
KYHYRAINEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IMMONEN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 39.4s Highest Break: 14 AST: 59.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 19:10 - 20:18  
 
SRDJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 9 AST: 61.5s
Helsinki, Finland 7 19:07 - 21:27  
 
NUPPONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VALIMAKI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 10 AST: 49.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:01 - 19:58  
 
UROS
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 13 AST: 18.8s
Helsinki, Finland 8 18:26 - 20:56  
 
KOSKELA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KAITARINNE
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 45.3s Highest Break: 25 AST: 45.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:06 - 18:56  
 
SRDJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
UROS
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 6 AST: 26.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 18:01 - 18:35  
 
DJANI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 31 AST: 12.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 17:13 - 18:41  
 
NESA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 38.5s Highest Break: 8 AST: 45.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:07 - 18:01  
 
ALEKSANDAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 32.4s
Helsinki, Finland 8 16:39 - 18:22  
 
KOSKELA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KYTONEN
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 51.1s Highest Break: 9 AST: 34.7s
Helsinki, Finland 6 16:17 - 17:42  
 
KADIR
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
HAKKINEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 47.6s Highest Break: 15 AST: 36.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 16:06 - 17:03  
 
MILAN RASLJIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 3.4s Highest Break: 17 AST: 43.2s
Helsinki, Finland 7 16:03 - 18:57  
 
TERO HALTTUNEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TAPIO NUPPONEN
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 46.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 68.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:44 - 16:07  
 
ADAM BROSSE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 25 AST: 13.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:15 - 15:43  
 
ADAM BROSSE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO KNEZEVIK
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 17 AST: 14.5s
Helsinki, Finland 6 15:06 - 16:11  
 
ILOMAKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KAKSONEN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.5s Highest Break: 17 AST: 36.6s
Helsinki, Finland 7 14:50 - 15:51  
 
KOSKELIN M
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LYYTIKKA
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 31 AST: 40.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 14:48 - 16:50  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 63.1s Highest Break: 9 AST: 34.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 14:01 - 15:10  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 25 AST: 29.2s
Helsinki, Finland 8 13:51 - 14:43  
 
SAVONEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KOIVULA
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 39.6s Highest Break: 27 AST: 17.7s
Helsinki, Finland 7 13:34 - 14:45  
 
KUKKAMAKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KAKSONEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 55.6s Highest Break: 14 AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:24 - 14:42  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KONDIC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 53.7s Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:21 - 15:45  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC MNE
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
GROSSI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 20 AST: 15.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:19 - 14:07  
no video
 
MILAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VELJKO
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 16 AST: 21.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria 2 12:03 - 14:00  
 
PALLY
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
IGNASIO
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 15 AST: 30.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 12:02 - 14:43  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
DAVID
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 61.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 34.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 11:55 - 13:15  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GROSSI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 15 AST: 27.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 11:50 - 13:21  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC MNE
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADA SAVIC
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 17 AST: 33.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:48 - 12:41  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KONDIC
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 7 AST: 42.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 11:48 - 13:13  
 
MILAN RASLJIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUSKO SIPETIC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 12 AST: 52.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 11:48 - 13:20  
 
COMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 16 AST: 61.6s
Helsinki, Finland 6 11:44 - 13:20  
 
R. SANTALA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
J. HEIKKILA
 
Highest Break: 36 AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 35.5s
Helsinki, Finland 7 11:22 - 13:24  
 
TERO HALTTUNEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TEEMU ROMPPAINEN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 31.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 10:13 - 11:45  
 
ACA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KONDIC
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 14 AST: 28.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 10:13 - 11:49  
 
DUSAN PILIPOVIC SRB
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
IGOR PANTOVIC MNE
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 21 AST: 33.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 09:43 - 10:02  
 
COMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BOJAN
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 8 AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 09:15 - 10:07  
 
BOJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IGOR
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 11 AST: 39.4s
Helsinki, Finland 7 09:06 - 11:11  
 
MIKKO KOSKELIN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SAKU IMMONEN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 10 AST: 31.1s
Helsinki, Finland 8 08:53 - 10:42  
 
ROMPPAINEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LYYTIKKA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 17 AST: 22.8s

October 11th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 22:22 - 23:16  
 
MILOS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 67.2s Highest Break: 5 AST: 19.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:03 - 23:18  
 
IGOR.T
35
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 37 AST: 28.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:45 - 22:06  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 42.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 21:15 - 22:21  
 
MILOS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 86.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:14 - 23:33  
 
ALEXANDER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DULE
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 14 AST: 50.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:47 - 22:04  
 
SANJIN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 25 AST: 18.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria 1 20:17 - 22:05  
 
AB
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BN
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 16 AST: 38.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 20:13 - 21:28  
 
JOHN C
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KIERAN F
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 13 AST: 14.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:02 - 21:03  
 
KOJA
20
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 53 AST: 25.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:48 - 20:58  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 18.9s Highest Break: 23 AST: 27.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 19:17 - 21:05  
 
MIHAILO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 48.6s Highest Break: 13 AST: 30.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:02 - 21:04  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 33.0s Highest Break: 9 AST: 45.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:12 - 19:41  
 
DORI-ARENC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
KINEZI-GERTI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 24 AST: 23.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:57 - 21:12  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
NELE
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 12 AST: 73.5s

October 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 23:14 - 23:42  
 
DUCA
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 27 AST: 24.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 23:13 - 23:59  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 57 AST: 54.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:52 - 23:13  
 
MILOS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 16 AST: 28.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:03 - 22:15  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 0 AST: 45.7s Highest Break: 39 AST: 22.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 21:32 - 23:13  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 31.6s Highest Break: 45 AST: 27.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:06 - 22:29  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 9 AST: 19.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 20:04 - 21:37  
 
ANDREW
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ADAM
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 15.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:21 - 21:10  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 15 AST: 19.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:37 - 19:54  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARKO KNEZEVIK
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 20 AST: 30.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:22 - 19:06  
 
A
24
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
N
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 18 AST: 32.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:41 - 18:21  
 
N
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
A
 
24
Highest Break: 13 AST: 43.5s Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:36 - 18:36  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO KNEZEVIK
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 11 AST: 27.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 11:43 - 12:34  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 28 AST: 20.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 01:32 - 03:38  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 21 AST: 41.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 00:47 - 01:31  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 23 AST: 26.6s

October 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 23:09 - 00:16  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 18 AST: 30.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 22:27 - 23:29  
 
SEAN MCCANN
20
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GREGORY COOKE
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 33.9s Highest Break: 47 AST: 22.0s
Tirana, Albania 1 22:23 - 23:08  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 16 AST: 36.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:21 - 23:33  
 
IGOR.T
35
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 41 AST: 31.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:12 - 23:11  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 27.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:38 - 22:11  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BENI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 9 AST: 17.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:35 - 22:16  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 15 AST: 37.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:13 - 21:35  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 16 AST: 27.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:59 - 21:13  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 31 AST: 21.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:31 - 20:59  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 44 AST: 17.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 20:15 - 21:52  
 
SHAW WILLIAMSON
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
GREGORY COOKE
 
Highest Break: 39 AST: 92.3s Highest Break: 28 AST: 25.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 20:15 - 22:27  
 
D LOUDEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
W EAKIN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 50.5s Highest Break: 56 AST: 38.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 19:57 - 20:57  
 
STEPHEN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
RICHARD
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 25 AST: 16.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:43 - 20:04  
 
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 27 AST: 20.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:16 - 19:43  
 
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 26 AST: 30.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:45 - 20:57  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 28.9s Highest Break: 37 AST: 15.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:12 - 18:50  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 7 AST: 39.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:47 - 18:05  
 
DUSAN
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 12.3s Highest Break: 35 AST: 21.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 17:21 - 19:12  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 46.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 15:43 - 16:42  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 20 AST: 28.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 13:55 - 16:38  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 22 AST: 29.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:25 - 15:43  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 20 AST: 32.1s

October 8th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 21:55 - 22:58  
 
BENI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKELIAN DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 12 AST: 45.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:52 - 23:27  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 36 AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 19 AST: 21.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 21:37 - 22:43  
 
SAM
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EUGENE
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 25.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 20:58 - 21:35  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 20.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:44 - 21:50  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 32.4s Highest Break: 24 AST: 9.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 20:04 - 21:38  
 
AARON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
WARREN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 15 AST: 16.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:41 - 20:39  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 6.6s Highest Break: 25 AST: 36.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:40 - 20:50  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 32 AST: 22.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:24 - 19:39  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
HANDSOME HEAVY METAL JESUS
 
Highest Break: 33 AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 21 AST: 24.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 16:10 - 17:31  
 
ZILIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ALMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 12.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 16:09 - 16:19  
 
JR STRUJA
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 48 AST: 54.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 15:51 - 16:15  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAILO
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 34.7s Highest Break: 4 AST: 33.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:36 - 18:13  
 
ACA S.
BEST OF
3
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 20 AST: 29.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 13:55 - 14:38  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 9 AST: 30.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:26 - 13:24  
 
PEDJA TR
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 17 AST: 29.1s

October 7th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 23:18 - 23:41  
 
IGOR.T
30
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 35.4s Highest Break: 35 AST: 56.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:52 - 00:03  
 
KELI KINEZI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DONALDI LEDI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 27 AST: 20.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:58 - 23:17  
 
IGOR.T
30
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 69.3s Highest Break: 34 AST: 18.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:53 - 22:50  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 33.1s Highest Break: 19 AST: 9.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:11 - 21:52  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 24 AST: 9.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:08 - 21:32  
 
KIERAN
7
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KEITH
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 17 AST: 17.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:45 - 21:11  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 23 AST: 15.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 20:36 - 21:08  
 
KIERAN
7
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KEITH
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 18.7s Highest Break: 14 AST: 17.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:26 - 20:44  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 7 AST: 6.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:17 - 21:18  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 74.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:57 - 20:25  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 28 AST: 8.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 19:30 - 20:15  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 35 AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 34.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:20 - 21:05  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 32.2s Highest Break: 34 AST: 16.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:56 - 20:29  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 13.1s Highest Break: 13 AST: 31.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:32 - 20:00  
 
DANGER BOY
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MANAAJA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 53.7s Highest Break: 11 AST: 14.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:27 - 19:17  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 8 AST: 19.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:19 - 18:42  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 9 AST: 32.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:13 - 18:55  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 15.1s Highest Break: 18 AST: 24.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:56 - 18:20  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 10.0s Highest Break: 1 AST: 38.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:46 - 18:18  
 
NELE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 37.2s Highest Break: 22 AST: 30.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:38 - 18:49  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VUK
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 17.8s Highest Break: 8 AST: 35.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:38 - 17:55  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 7 AST: 14.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:21 - 18:15  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:16 - 17:46  
 
NELE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 49.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:32 - 18:31  
 
NESA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
NEMANJA
 
24
Highest Break: 21 AST: 41.8s Highest Break: 8 AST: 27.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:20 - 17:12  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:41 - 16:25  
 
ENDJANT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 36.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 3.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:18 - 15:39  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 30.8s Highest Break: 12 AST: 2.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 15:17 - 16:40  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
OGNJEN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 60.7s Highest Break: 11 AST: 55.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 14:39 - 15:17  
 
LAV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
OGNJEN
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 36.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:29 - 15:18  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 7 AST: 27.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:41 - 16:31  
 
NES
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
MIHAILO
 
24
Highest Break: 13 AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 13 AST: 26.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:22 - 14:38  
 
OGNJEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 50.1s Highest Break: 11 AST: 11.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:24 - 14:27  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 16 AST: 52.8s

October 6th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 22:03 - 23:43  
 
GRAHAM
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
RYAN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 24 AST: 16.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:28 - 00:04  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 16 AST: 25.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 19:53 - 22:03  
 
DAVY LOUDEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
CHRIS CLIFFORD