Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
P vs. J


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
P   0
J   1
FRAME 1
P
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:01:43
J
7
AST: 38.33 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 55 seconds
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
J
1
Shot Time: 00:01:51
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
J
16
AST: 25.20 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 6 seconds
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:52
J
1
Shot Time: 00:01:16
P
8
AST: 0.00 seconds    Break:
J
5
AST: 44.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 28 seconds
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:15
J
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:01
J
1
Shot Time: 00:02:11
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
J
1
Foul: 4
AST: 17.33 seconds    Break: 52 seconds
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:40
J
7
AST: 37.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 14 seconds
P
Frame Length: 54 minutes and 33 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:05 - 19:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 17.8s Highest Break: 13 AST: 31.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:23 - 18:26  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 6 AST: 22.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:09 - 18:55  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 39.4s Highest Break: 17 AST: 44.4s

October 13th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 1 13:35 - 15:04  
 
DECLAN LAVERY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JOE PORTER
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 18 AST: 50.5s
Helsinki, Finland 6 12:15 - 15:32  
 
NUPPONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PAAJANEN
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 74.1s Highest Break: 23 AST: 62.9s

October 12th, 2019

Helsinki, Finland 8 14:58 - 16:30  
 
HAAPASAARI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PAELLIJEFF
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 37.9s Highest Break: 12 AST: 45.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 13:23 - 16:03  
 
DUSKO SIPETIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 44.1s Highest Break: 9 AST: 52.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 11:48 - 13:13  
 
MILAN RASLJIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUSKO SIPETIC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 12 AST: 52.4s

October 11th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:56 - 17:29  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 15 AST: 32.5s

October 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:10 - 18:37  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PEDJA TR
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 14 AST: 19.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:12 - 17:10  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PEDJA TR
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 16 AST: 17.6s

October 9th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 4 15:43 - 16:42  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 20 AST: 28.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:25 - 15:43  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 20 AST: 32.1s

October 8th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:24 - 19:39  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
HANDSOME HEAVY METAL JESUS
 
Highest Break: 33 AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 21 AST: 24.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 16:20 - 17:56  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 14 AST: 36.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:30 - 16:20  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 36.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:30 - 13:30  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:25 - 14:23  
 
PED
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 17 AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:26 - 13:24  
 
PEDJA TR
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 17 AST: 29.1s

October 7th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:19 - 18:42  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 9 AST: 32.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:46 - 18:18  
 
NELE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 37.2s Highest Break: 22 AST: 30.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 17:26 - 19:26  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 17 AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:16 - 17:46  
 
NELE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 49.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:24 - 14:27  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 16 AST: 52.8s

October 6th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 18:32 - 20:17  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 20 AST: 21.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 12:25 - 13:16  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JAMIE GARDINER
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 16 AST: 83.8s

October 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:05 - 19:41  
 
LEPI MICA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DAMIR CERONJA SRB
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 18 AST: 31.4s

October 4th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 4 16:40 - 18:26  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 12 AST: 22.0s

October 3rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 15:06 - 18:54  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 32.4s Highest Break: 18 AST: 36.7s

October 2nd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 21:25 - 22:44  
 
JP
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SE
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 12.9s Highest Break: 11 AST: 27.7s

October 1st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:43 - 14:08  
 
PETR
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 55 AST: 41.0s

September 30th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:24 - 14:04  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 19 AST: 33.0s

September 29th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria 8 16:05 - 16:05  
 
PECA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOJO
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 3.5s Highest Break: AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:54 - 17:09  
 
SASA STOJANOVIC
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 21 AST: 33.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 10:12 - 12:15  
 
ROBERT KOVACEVIC
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 46.6s Highest Break: 16 AST: 21.7s

September 28th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:05 - 22:36  
 
FILIP BERMANEC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
MILAN RASLJIC
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 17 AST: 26.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 17:15 - 17:25  
 
JULIAN PETROV
19
SHOOT-OUT
53
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 17 AST: 20.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:50 - 20:29  
 
BOZO PRIMIC
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
SASA STOJANOVIC
 
Highest Break: 55 AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 24 AST: 35.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:49 - 16:49  
 
BOZO PRIMIC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
SASA STOJANOVIC
 
Belgrade, Serbia 4 16:31 - 19:24  
 
IMRAN AYAZ KHAN
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 51 AST: 18.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 16:30 - 16:40  
 
MAKSIM KOSTOV
23
SHOOT-OUT
26
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 14 AST: 21.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 14:11 - 14:21  
 
PETAR ZOROVSKI
26
SHOOT-OUT
21
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 13:27 - 13:38  
 
JULIAN PETROV
24
SHOOT-OUT
18
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 21.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:17 - 15:45  
 
BOZO PRIMIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MIRNES MUJIC
 
Highest Break: 39 AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 17 AST: 46.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 12:11 - 13:56  
 
LUKA LEPESIC
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 50.3s Highest Break: 27 AST: 17.2s
20100 Turku, Finland 9 11:14 - 14:48  
 
TUURE LAPPALAINEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
JANI KANANEN
 
Highest Break: 38 AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 44 AST: 40.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 09:45 - 09:55  
 
DIMO BAKALOV
23
SHOOT-OUT
12
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.5s
20100 Turku, Finland 9 09:06 - 10:37  
 
JANI KANANEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
SEPPO OJALA
 
Highest Break: 68 AST: 30.0s Highest Break: 9 AST: 21.9s
20100 Turku, Finland 5 09:05 - 12:31  
 
JUHA LEHTO
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
PERTTI SALO
 
Highest Break: 64 AST: 41.9s Highest Break: 20 AST: 41.2s
20100 Turku, Finland 3 08:59 - 12:43  
 
JARNO SILLVAN
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
PAAVO LAIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 37 AST: 33.8s Highest Break: 36 AST: 41.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 00:38 - 01:06  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 22 AST: 47.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 00:07 - 00:37  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 7 AST: 62.4s

September 27th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 23:34 - 23:45  
 
JULIAN PETROV
18
SHOOT-OUT
35
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 13 AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:56 - 22:47  
 
FILIP
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 55 AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 7 AST: 33.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 21:52 - 00:01  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 11 AST: 71.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 21:22 - 21:50  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 15 AST: 49.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:51 - 22:02  
 
MARIO MILOSEVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 16 AST: 29.6s

September 26th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 21:24 - 21:51  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 13 AST: 44.7s

September 25th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 15:47 - 18:30  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 15 AST: 46.4s

September 24th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 16:55 - 19:00  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 18 AST: 25.2s

September 23rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:08 - 17:53  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 32 AST: 26.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:39 - 17:08  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 42 AST: 16.3s Highest Break: 28 AST: 29.8s

September 22nd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 17:53 - 19:15  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 23.7s Highest Break: 32 AST: 13.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 15:35 - 17:51  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 13 AST: 27.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 11:39 - 11:39  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 

September 20th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 21:52 - 22:24  
 
PAJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFI
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 7 AST: 25.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:41 - 21:14  
 
ACA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 9 AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:18 - 20:41  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 11 AST: 32.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:11 - 19:51  
 
ACA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 42.9s Highest Break: 18 AST: 26.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:51 - 18:11  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ACA
 
Highest Break: 1 AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 26 AST: 17.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:29 - 17:51  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOJAN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 4 AST: 14.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:34 - 15:56  
 
PE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOJAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 35.4s Highest Break: 7 AST: 6.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:21 - 15:34  
 
BOJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PE
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 6.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:59 - 15:21  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 13 AST: 27.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:47 - 14:59  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.3s

September 19th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:32 - 17:44  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 26 AST: 37.4s

September 18th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 16:39 - 17:45  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 16 AST: 24.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:46 - 16:05  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LINE UP
 
Highest Break: 111 AST: 563.5s Highest Break: AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:03 - 15:46  
 
STRUJA SR.
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 27 AST: 22.1s

September 17th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:30 - 21:04  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 9 AST: 25.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:31 - 20:29  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:15 - 17:07  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 32.4s Highest Break: 13 AST: 40.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:49 - 14:46  
 
LAV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 10 AST: 25.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:00 - 15:15  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DUCA
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 32.4s Highest Break: 20 AST: 31.2s

September 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:22 - 21:53  
 
RASLJIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETROVIC
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 52.3s Highest Break: 20 AST: 14.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 20:56 - 21:21  
 
RASLJIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETROVIC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 7 AST: 41.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:56 - 15:58  
 
JUTKA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PRINC OF SNUKER
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 35.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:12 - 14:55  
 
JUTKA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRINC OD SNUKERA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 6 AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:51 - 13:08  
 
P
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
J
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 7.4s Highest Break: 9 AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:34 - 12:50  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 5 AST: 11.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 10:25 - 12:33  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 15 AST: 28.0s

September 15th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:00 - 18:10  
 
PEJATOVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STAVRIC V.
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 41.6s Highest Break: 16 AST: 20.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 14:58 - 18:05  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
JOEMC
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 22 AST: 50.0s
20100 Turku, Finland 1 11:43 - 15:18  
 
JONI KYHARAINEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
MARKO PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 17 AST: 22.5s
20100 Turku, Finland 9 09:01 - 09:55  
 
PAAJANEN MIKKO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VALLAMO JUHA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 18 AST: 42.9s
20100 Turku, Finland 1 08:57 - 11:31  
 
JUSSI HAAPASAARI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MARKO PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 22 AST: 24.4s

September 14th, 2019

20100 Turku, Finland 5 18:46 - 19:25  
 
PAAJANEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
HOLMSTEN
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 14 AST: 66.5s
20100 Turku, Finland 5 18:07 - 18:43  
 
MIKKO PAAJANEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEIJO HOLMSTE
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 46.5s Highest Break: 8 AST: 33.0s
20100 Turku, Finland 2 15:55 - 16:42  
 
HAAPASAARI JUSSI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
AHO JUSSI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 38.9s Highest Break: 12 AST: 41.4s
20100 Turku, Finland 9 15:45 - 17:52  
 
SEPPO JEHKONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EETU VAINIKAINEN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 51.0s Highest Break: 19 AST: 37.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 14:30 - 15:30  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 21 AST: 21.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:49 - 14:28  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 26 AST: 18.2s
20100 Turku, Finland 4 13:41 - 15:02  
 
SEPPO JEHKONEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VILI LYYTIKKA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 53.3s Highest Break: 19 AST: 32.5s
20100 Turku, Finland 3 13:23 - 14:34  
 
SEPPANEN MIIKA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RAINA JUHA
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 18 AST: 19.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:03 - 13:49  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 55.9s Highest Break: 26 AST: 17.4s
20100 Turku, Finland 7 12:24 - 13:23  
 
PELTONIEMI MARKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TAMMINEN JARI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 19 AST: 34.3s
20100 Turku, Finland 8 12:12 - 13:06  
 
SALAMA MIKKO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAAJANEN MIKKO
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 72.3s Highest Break: 16 AST: 21.5s
20100 Turku, Finland 9 11:30 - 13:00  
 
TEIJO HOLMSTEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MARKO PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 44.8s Highest Break: 16 AST: 23.6s
20100 Turku, Finland 2 10:27 - 11:09  
 
KOMPPA TANELI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VALLAMO JUHA
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 111.0s Highest Break: 19 AST: 10.7s
20100 Turku, Finland 1 10:20 - 11:49  
 
LAURI VAININEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MIKKO PAAJANEN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 16 AST: 29.9s
20100 Turku, Finland 2 09:43 - 10:26  
 
RAIMO KUOKSA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SEPPO JEHKONEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 9 AST: 28.8s
20100 Turku, Finland 2 09:03 - 09:43  
 
RAIMO KUOKSA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SEPPO JEHKONEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 13 AST: 35.7s

September 13th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:37 - 18:01  
 
NELE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 43.2s Highest Break: 22 AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:00 - 17:37  
 
NELE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 32 AST: 21.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 14:44 - 15:37  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 18 AST: 28.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:59 - 14:43  
 
PE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 19 AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:35 - 13:59  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JUTGEN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 14.6s Highest Break: 27 AST: 19.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:37 - 13:34  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 15 AST: 28.5s

September 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:51 - 12:59  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 13.3s Highest Break: 7 AST: 16.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:38 - 12:50  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 12.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 18.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:17 - 12:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 4 AST: 11.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:01 - 12:08  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 9.6s Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 11:51 - 12:00  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 0 AST: 47.0s

September 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:02 - 19:06  
 
DULE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 56.9s Highest Break: 7 AST: 21.1s

September 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:15 - 21:27  
 
JANNE HAKKINEN
17
SHOOT-OUT
41
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 14 AST: 25.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:04 - 21:14  
 
JANNE HAKKINEN
19
SHOOT-OUT
40
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 14 AST: 24.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:37 - 19:49  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JANNE HAKKINEN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 13 AST: 18.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:19 - 19:36  
 
JANNE HAKKINEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 37.8s Highest Break: 13 AST: 16.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:03 - 19:18  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JANNE HAKKINEN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 12 AST: 28.5s

September 8th, 2019

Helsinki, Finland 6 15:03 - 17:25  
 
JYRI VIRTANEN
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
PATRIK TIIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 45 AST: 27.8s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 1 14:58 - 15:47  
 
JOHN ROBINSON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PETER DOHERTY
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 88.2s Highest Break: 94 AST: 34.0s
Helsinki, Finland 6 09:03 - 10:57  
 
JANI KANANEN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
EELIS LAPPALAINEN
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 51 AST: 30.6s

September 7th, 2019

Helsinki, Finland 7 17:03 - 18:23  
 
SEPPO JEHKONEN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PAAVO LAIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 44 AST: 23.4s
Helsinki, Finland 8 09:11 - 11:04  
 
JYRI VIRTANEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
SEPPO OJALA
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 53 AST: 19.6s
Helsinki, Finland 7 09:11 - 10:52  
 
PERTTI SALO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JARNO SILLVAN
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 46 AST: 25.4s

September 6th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:19 - 19:14  
 
DULE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 36.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:46 - 18:19  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 29 AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:20 - 17:45  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 39 AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:26 - 13:41  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.5s

September 5th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:33 - 19:56  
 
LORIS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JACOPO
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 10 AST: 96.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:40 - 19:29  
 
LORIS
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JACOPO
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 66.8s Highest Break: 8 AST: 65.1s

September 4th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:39 - 19:48  
 
NELE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 37.4s Highest Break: 11 AST: 29.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 18:21 - 19:58  
 
LORIS
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JACOPO
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 80.6s Highest Break: 22 AST: 69.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:00 - 18:39  
 
NELE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 60.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:42 - 12:22  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 13 AST: 27.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 10:59 - 11:41  
 
LAV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ROKOPEDJA
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 18.7s Highest Break: 24 AST: 30.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 10:56 - 10:58  
 
LAV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ROKOPEDJA
 

September 3rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:46 - 18:31  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 47 AST: 11.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 31.8s

September 2nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:53 - 19:18  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 68 AST: 23.0s Highest Break: AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:38 - 18:53  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 40 AST: 30.2s Highest Break: 4 AST: 18.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 17:11 - 18:11  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 20 AST: 54.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 16:05 - 16:55  
 
PAUL
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOE
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 57.0s Highest Break: 13 AST: 32.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 14:54 - 16:05  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 12 AST: 50.5s

September 1st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:05 - 17:37  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 4 AST: 11.0s

August 31st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 4 19:16 - 20:29  
 
ADREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 7 AST: 35.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:08 - 19:18  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
35
SHOOT-OUT
15
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:34 - 18:44  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
27
SHOOT-OUT
4
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 1 AST: 23.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:22 - 18:32  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
11
SHOOT-OUT
15
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 3 AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 6 AST: 25.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:10 - 18:20  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
32
SHOOT-OUT
11
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 5 AST: 22.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:46 - 17:55  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
1
SHOOT-OUT
30
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 9 AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:32 - 17:42  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
27
SHOOT-OUT
10
KRISTIJAN GJORESKI
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 5 AST: 22.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:16 - 17:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
18
SHOOT-OUT
33
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 21.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:02 - 15:12  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
23
SHOOT-OUT
25
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 7 AST: 22.0s

August 30th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:37 - 18:50  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 24 AST: 77.0s

August 29th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:13 - 18:31  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 14 AST: 28.4s

August 28th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:02 - 14:28  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 11 AST: 27.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:24 - 13:02  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 16 AST: 25.3s

August 26th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 21:04 - 21:19  
 
JUN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PADDY
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 25 AST: 14.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 20:26 - 21:52  
 
PAT
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JOHN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 14 AST: 22.0s

August 25th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 5 22:25 - 23:52  
 
GOJACUK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PANDAUROS
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 78.4s Highest Break: 7 AST: 47.2s

August 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:02 - 23:06  
 
P
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
J
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 45.8s Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 21:23 - 22:01  
 
J
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
P
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 40.7s Highest Break: 7 AST: 52.8s

August 19th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 02:06 - 02:40  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 49.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 32.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 00:10 - 02:04  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 9 AST: 48.3s

August 18th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 23:01 - 00:05  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 44.3s Highest Break: 23 AST: 42.0s
Tirana, Albania 1 20:21 - 20:39  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 11 AST: 29.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:50 - 20:20  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 8 AST: 13.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:11 - 19:50  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 25 AST: 19.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 10:07 - 10:47  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ROSEN HRISTOV
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 25 AST: 27.8s

August 17th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 19:50 - 21:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 17 AST: 25.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 15:42 - 16:21  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 22 AST: 16.1s

August 15th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 16:08 - 17:06  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 77.3s Highest Break: 5 AST: 30.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 14:54 - 16:07  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DULE
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 12 AST: 20.5s

August 14th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 21:05 - 21:27  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 53.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 92.9s

August 13th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 23:18 - 23:30  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 14 AST: 40.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:52 - 22:57  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DUSKO SIPETIC
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 12 AST: 36.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:03 - 20:52  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSKO SIPETIC
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 45.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 52.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:30 - 14:47  
 
RONNIE O SULLIVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JUDD TRUMP
 
Highest Break: 0 AST: 474.5s Highest Break: 999 AST: 2.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:50 - 14:07  
 
MARK SELBI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JUDD TRUMP
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 983 AST: 27.5s

August 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 7 23:31 - 00:07  
 
JUDD TRUMP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NEIL ROBERTSON
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 11.8s Highest Break: 6 AST: 10.2s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:08 - 18:39  
 
EDMOND ZAJA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 35 AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 33 AST: 43.6s

August 10th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 18:06 - 19:36  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
GENTJAN GEGA
 
Highest Break: 42 AST: 38.5s Highest Break: 27 AST: 38.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 18:04 - 18:17  
 
PEACE DEATH
32
SHOOT-OUT
31
MOTO JITSU
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 11 AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 16:39 - 16:49  
 
PEACE DOOR BALL
20
SHOOT-OUT
60
MOTO JITSU
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 16 AST: 20.1s

August 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 19:09 - 20:02  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDMOND ZAJA
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 12.6s Highest Break: 17 AST: 20.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 18:47 - 20:30  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TOSO PETROV
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 7 AST: 42.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:17 - 19:06  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BESJAN SINANAJ
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 17 AST: 29.6s

August 8th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 15:45 - 17:23  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GENTJAN GEGA
 
Highest Break: 48 AST: 37.8s Highest Break: 19 AST: 34.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 14:10 - 15:58  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 41.0s Highest Break: 13 AST: 65.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 12:16 - 14:51  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 13 AST: 53.6s

August 7th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 22:03 - 22:41  
 
ELIS PELLUMBI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ZAMIR HODAJ
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 39 AST: 12.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:39 - 17:42  
 
ZAJA MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KACI SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 26 AST: 32.5s

August 6th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:14 - 22:48  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 18 AST: 41.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 16:29 - 21:09  
 
JOE MAC
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 81.7s Highest Break: 16 AST: 23.6s

August 5th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 19:34 - 20:11  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 13.4s Highest Break: 15 AST: 24.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:32 - 19:31  
 
ZAJA SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MAKNORI NORJA
 
Highest Break: 31 AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 17:32 - 18:31  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDMOND ZAJA
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.9s

August 3rd, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 16:39 - 16:50  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRAC..
 
Highest Break: 77 AST: 25.1s Highest Break: AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 11:17 - 12:31  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 18 AST: 35.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 10:20 - 11:17  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 23 AST: 22.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 03:04 - 03:06  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRAC..
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 14.3s Highest Break: AST: 0.0s

August 1st, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 20:57 - 21:26  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 48.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 19:20 - 19:59  
 
JOE MAC
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 58.0s Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 19:02 - 19:18  
 
UROS PLUS
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 32 AST: 14.8s

July 31st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 20:06 - 21:04  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JOHNNY SLOSS
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 7 AST: 14.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 19:19 - 19:44  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 43.5s Highest Break: 15 AST: 26.2s

July 30th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:47 - 18:19  
 
UROS PLUS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRUJA PLUS
 
Highest Break: 60 AST: 23.7s Highest Break: 13 AST: 21.3s

July 27th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 19:10 - 20:03  
 
ALEKSI ANGELOV
34
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 18.9s Highest Break: 24 AST: 26.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 17:14 - 18:49  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JOE MAC