Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
B vs. N


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
B   1
N   0
FRAME 1
B
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:36
N
1
Foul: 4
AST: 7.00 seconds    Break: 21 seconds
B
8
AST: 38.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 16 seconds
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:37
B
2
AST: 64.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 8 seconds
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:35
B
1
Shot Time: 00:01:14
N
11
AST: 55.40 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 37 seconds
B
2
Foul: 6
AST: 80.75 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 23 seconds
N
4
Foul: 4
AST: 44.75 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 59 seconds
B
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
9
Foul: 5
34
AST: 67.42 seconds    Break: 13 minutes and 29 seconds
Frame Length: 34 minutes and 48 seconds
FRAME 2
     
All other matches with same player names

October 13th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 19:57 - 20:52  
 
DECLAN LAVERY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ADRIAN BALLANTYNE
 
Highest Break: 31 AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 33 AST: 65.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 18:13 - 19:44  
 
DARREN DORNAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ROBBIE MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 46.3s Highest Break: 46 AST: 79.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 17:54 - 19:53  
 
FERGAL QUINN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
BRIAN MILNE
 
Highest Break: 87 AST: 56.6s Highest Break: 26 AST: 35.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 17:10 - 19:37  
 
MALIS
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:38 - 16:35  
 
ARBEN ABDIA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 44.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:39 - 15:33  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BENI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 51.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 4.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 12:24 - 13:35  
 
GAVIN MCAREAVEY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
BRIAN MILNE
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 36.0s Highest Break: 47 AST: 26.6s

October 12th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:28 - 21:47  
 
SRETEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BLASKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 16 AST: 16.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:44 - 16:07  
 
ADAM BROSSE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 25 AST: 13.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:15 - 15:43  
 
ADAM BROSSE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO KNEZEVIK
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 17 AST: 14.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 10:13 - 11:49  
 
DUSAN PILIPOVIC SRB
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
IGOR PANTOVIC MNE
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 21 AST: 33.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 09:43 - 10:02  
 
COMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BOJAN
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 8 AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 09:15 - 10:07  
 
BOJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IGOR
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 11 AST: 39.4s

October 11th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:47 - 22:04  
 
SANJIN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 25 AST: 18.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria 1 20:17 - 22:05  
 
AB
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BN
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 16 AST: 38.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria 1 19:18 - 20:09  
 
N
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
B
 
30
Highest Break: 17 AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 6 AST: 59.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria 1 19:16 - 19:17  
 
N
30
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
B
 
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:02 - 21:04  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 33.0s Highest Break: 9 AST: 45.3s

October 10th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 22:06 - 23:41  
 
ROBERT
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
NIGEL
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 12 AST: 25.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:21 - 21:10  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 15 AST: 19.8s

October 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 22:12 - 23:11  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 27.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:38 - 22:11  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BENI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 9 AST: 17.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:43 - 20:04  
 
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 27 AST: 20.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:16 - 19:43  
 
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 26 AST: 30.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 17:21 - 19:12  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 46.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 13:55 - 16:38  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 22 AST: 29.2s

October 8th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 21:55 - 22:58  
 
BENI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKELIAN DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 12 AST: 45.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 20:58 - 21:35  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 20.2s

October 7th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 22:38 - 00:05  
 
MBH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NJKK
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 933.7s Highest Break: AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:32 - 20:00  
 
DANGER BOY
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MANAAJA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 53.7s Highest Break: 11 AST: 14.7s

October 6th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:10 - 21:03  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 9 AST: 48.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 17:47 - 18:45  
 
RYAN MURPHY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
STEPHEN BRADY
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 51.6s Highest Break: 64 AST: 29.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 15:45 - 17:47  
 
DERMOT MC GLINCHEY
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARK BOYD
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 36.7s Highest Break: 70 AST: 100.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 15:44 - 15:44  
 
DERMOTT MCGLINCHEY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARK BOYD
 
Highest Break: 0 AST: 15.0s Highest Break: 70 AST: 3.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:30 - 16:18  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BENI
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 15.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 15:11 - 15:43  
 
DERMOT MC GLINCHEY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARK BOYD
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 57.3s Highest Break: 52 AST: 36.9s

October 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:05 - 19:41  
 
LEPI MICA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DAMIR CERONJA SRB
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 18 AST: 31.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:05 - 15:03  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MAK
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 17 AST: 21.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 13:13 - 14:03  
 
MAK
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 13 AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:01 - 16:27  
 
DAMIR CERONJA SRB
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DIMITRIJE STEFANOVIC
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 22 AST: 52.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 12:48 - 13:13  
 
MAKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 10 AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 14 AST: 23.6s

October 4th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 22:42 - 23:17  
 
MARKELIANO DIBRA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 12 AST: 8.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:07 - 17:55  
 
NELE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BAKI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 7 AST: 37.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 15:09 - 16:33  
 
BAKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 27.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 41.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:44 - 14:13  
 
NEMANJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BAKI
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 33.4s

October 3rd, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:48 - 01:06  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 16 AST: 50.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:50 - 23:27  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 48 AST: 6.2s Highest Break: 4 AST: 51.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:18 - 23:12  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BOBAN
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 9 AST: 19.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:03 - 22:40  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 8.4s Highest Break: 9 AST: 43.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:10 - 22:17  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BOBAN
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 53.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:20 - 20:48  
 
BOBAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 31.3s Highest Break: 21 AST: 23.4s

October 2nd, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:48 - 16:13  
 
ALMEDIN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 32 AST: 24.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 13:10 - 14:47  
 
ALMEDIN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 20 AST: 20.8s

October 1st, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:57 - 22:55  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DARIO
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 18 AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:25 - 21:18  
 
VESNA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SLOBODAN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 45.8s Highest Break: 6 AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:16 - 21:40  
 
BUKRSLIEV PETAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STAMKOV MARTIN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 7 AST: 21.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:57 - 20:43  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 8.8s Highest Break: 8 AST: 58.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:55 - 20:04  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BILJANA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 1.8s Highest Break: 11 AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 19:35 - 20:25  
 
VESNA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SLOBODAN
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 49.2s Highest Break: 6 AST: 39.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria 8 17:17 - 19:23  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 13.3s Highest Break: 25 AST: 26.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 13:16 - 15:30  
 
SVRAKIC
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 30.1s Highest Break: 34 AST: 18.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:21 - 15:44  
 
BAKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 12 AST: 35.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:19 - 12:19  
 
BAKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 

September 30th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:05 - 21:03  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 7 AST: 27.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:54 - 19:35  
 
VANJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALBERTO
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 77.1s Highest Break: 19 AST: 51.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:51 - 20:03  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 41.0s Highest Break: 10 AST: 37.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:16 - 18:41  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NEBOJSA RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 36.4s Highest Break: 10 AST: 33.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 12:46 - 14:20  
 
ALMEDIN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 25 AST: 24.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 11:30 - 12:45  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ALMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 15 AST: 18.8s

September 29th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:50 - 23:16  
 
BEHAR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NAIM SECE
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 14 AST: 33.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:12 - 23:15  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BOBAN
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 33.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 27.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:01 - 22:25  
 
BEHAR
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
HUSAMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 41.7s Highest Break: 25 AST: 27.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 12:37 - 14:44  
 
ZILIC
BEST OF
5
(9)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 17 AST: 23.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 10:10 - 12:23  
 
FILIP BERMANEC
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
MARIO MILOSEVIC
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 46 AST: 32.0s

September 28th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:05 - 22:36  
 
FILIP BERMANEC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
MILAN RASLJIC
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 17 AST: 26.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 20:13 - 21:52  
 
MATIJA IVICEVIC BAKULIC
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TIN VENOS
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 37.9s Highest Break: 40 AST: 24.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:12 - 19:34  
 
ROBERT
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
EDIN
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 18 AST: 31.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:50 - 20:29  
 
BOZO PRIMIC
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
SASA STOJANOVIC
 
Highest Break: 55 AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 24 AST: 35.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:49 - 16:49  
 
BOZO PRIMIC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
SASA STOJANOVIC
 
Belgrade, Serbia 1 16:33 - 17:10  
 
ROBERT
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
EDIN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 36.2s
Sofia, Bulgaria 8 16:09 - 18:34  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 10.0s Highest Break: 15 AST: 28.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 16:02 - 16:13  
 
ALEKSI ANGELOV
14
SHOOT-OUT
8
DESISLAVA BOZHILOVA
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 4 AST: 21.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:17 - 15:45  
 
BOZO PRIMIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MIRNES MUJIC
 
Highest Break: 39 AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 17 AST: 46.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:27 - 15:00  
 
MATIJA IVICEVIC BAKULIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DAMIR CERONJA SRB
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 39.2s Highest Break: 16 AST: 38.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:09 - 14:11  
 
SASA NOVAK
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ADIS BURAK
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 14 AST: 52.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 10:56 - 11:06  
 
DIMO BAKALOV
58
SHOOT-OUT
15
DANIEL IANEV
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 6 AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 10:23 - 11:51  
 
ROBERT
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 33.8s Highest Break: 7 AST: 33.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 10:14 - 13:07  
 
IMRAN AYAZ KHAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARKO GRBOVIC
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 24 AST: 30.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 09:45 - 09:55  
 
DIMO BAKALOV
23
SHOOT-OUT
12
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 8 AST: 22.5s
20100 Turku, Finland 7 09:05 - 11:55  
 
SAMI KARTTUNEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
TOM STORBOM
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 44.9s Highest Break: 15 AST: 38.5s

September 27th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:43 - 00:02  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 22 AST: 11.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 22:11 - 23:52  
 
KENAN TERZIC BIH
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DAMIR CERONJA SRB
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 48.9s Highest Break: 11 AST: 22.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:03 - 23:41  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 14.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 42.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 20:30 - 21:41  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
AMIR KUNIC
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 7 AST: 67.2s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:43 - 20:16  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 61 AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 10 AST: 36.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 18:10 - 20:16  
 
KENAN TERZIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MATIJA IVICEVIC BAKULIC
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 45.4s Highest Break: 16 AST: 39.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:10 - 19:43  
 
ADIS BURAK
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
SASA STOJANOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 64.4s Highest Break: 52 AST: 37.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 18:09 - 19:41  
 
MIRNES MUJIC BIH
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MARKO STOILKOVIC SRB
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 52.3s Highest Break: 28 AST: 34.4s

September 26th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:49 - 23:11  
 
BUR
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DEN
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 25 AST: 22.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 21:34 - 21:48  
 
DENO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ROBERT
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 6 AST: 38.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 20:49 - 21:09  
 
CONOR DOEY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BROOKE BLAIR
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 8 AST: 19.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:43 - 22:03  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 18 AST: 41.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:29 - 21:12  
 
DENO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ROBERT
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 51.5s Highest Break: 27 AST: 80.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:11 - 20:28  
 
DENO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ROBERT
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 22 AST: 12.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:20 - 18:31  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NEBOJSA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 14 AST: 44.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:39 - 16:33  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ALMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 16 AST: 19.8s

September 25th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 21:42 - 22:01  
 
ZIZI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 9.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 20:07 - 21:38  
 
BILLY MOORE
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
SHAW WILLIAMSON
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 29 AST: 60.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 19:58 - 21:28  
 
MIKE DUNBAR
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ADAM SELFRIDGE
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 11 AST: 29.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:57 - 20:59  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 40.0s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:55 - 21:42  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
CICI
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 11 AST: 32.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:43 - 19:35  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
NEBOJSA
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 34.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:00 - 14:08  
 
BOJAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
GROSSI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 24 AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:19 - 13:00  
 
GROSSI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BOJAN
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 16 AST: 16.0s

September 24th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 23:31 - 11:28  
 
I JAMISON
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
B HASSAN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 71.6s Highest Break: 13 AST: 40.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 22:33 - 23:29  
 
I AMISON
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
B HASSAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 22 AST: 51.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 21:48 - 22:33  
 
I JAMISON
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
B HASSAN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 57.9s Highest Break: 6 AST: 45.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 21:43 - 23:21  
 
B DOUGLAS
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
M MC LAUGHLN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 21 AST: 50.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:19 - 20:49  
 
BENJAMIN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MUHAMED
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 10.0s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:03 - 20:18  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 14 AST: 29.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:48 - 19:37  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
NEBOJSA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 37.2s Highest Break: 15 AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 14:24 - 15:04  
 
BOJAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 52.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:22 - 16:07  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
SANJIN
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 13 AST: 25.9s

September 23rd, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 22:29 - 23:44  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 58 AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 9 AST: 15.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:39 - 22:12  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 11.4s Highest Break: 6 AST: 45.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:47 - 21:37  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 11.1s Highest Break: 10 AST: 46.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:18 - 20:45  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BENI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 18 AST: 34.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:17 - 20:18  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 9 AST: 33.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:10 - 19:49  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEBOJSA
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 53.4s Highest Break: 9 AST: 31.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:20 - 19:08  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
NEBOJSA
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 47.7s Highest Break: 16 AST: 29.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria 8 13:24 - 15:24  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 21 AST: 26.1s

September 22nd, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 21:31 - 22:56  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 32 AST: 18.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 20:17 - 21:14  
 
VESNA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SLOBODAN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 54.8s Highest Break: 6 AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:26 - 20:17  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 32.1s Highest Break: 5 AST: 64.0s

September 21st, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 01:11 - 01:34  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 4 AST: 17.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 00:22 - 01:03  
 
ARENCI LEDI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESI KELI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 25.6s

September 20th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:10 - 00:17  
 
ARENCI-BESI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LEDI-KELI
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 9 AST: 23.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 22:37 - 00:15  
 
BENJAMIN-DARIO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ELDAR-MUHAMED
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 31.3s Highest Break: 21 AST: 28.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:33 - 22:32  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 12 AST: 31.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:38 - 20:39  
 
BES CANI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 12.0s Highest Break: 33 AST: 34.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:29 - 17:51  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOJAN
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 4 AST: 14.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:07 - 17:28  
 
ACA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOJAN
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 10.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:34 - 15:56  
 
PE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOJAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 35.4s Highest Break: 7 AST: 6.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:21 - 15:34  
 
BOJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PE
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 6.9s Highest Break: 14 AST: 21.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:23 - 16:38  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
SVRAKIC
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 15 AST: 31.9s

September 19th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 12:43 - 16:01  
 
ELDAR
BEST OF
5
(9)
4
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 35 AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 28 AST: 24.0s

September 18th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:47 - 21:15  
 
MARTIN STAMKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 9 AST: 24.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:09 - 20:53  
 
MAKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 14 AST: 88.0s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:06 - 20:08  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MAK
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 20 AST: 18.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:18 - 16:12  
 
AMAR
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 33.9s Highest Break: 10 AST: 22.9s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:59 - 01:34  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 38.5s Highest Break: 6 AST: 3.2s

September 17th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:16 - 00:06  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 16 AST: 39.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:14 - 15:27  
 
ALMEDIN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 15 AST: 17.7s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:24 - 01:22  
 
BES CANI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 12.7s Highest Break: 34 AST: 29.8s

September 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 1 15:12 - 15:48  
 
ZVONKO BOGDAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BONKO ZVOGDAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 11 AST: 39.2s

September 15th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 23:23 - 02:11  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 43 AST: 68.2s Highest Break: 15 AST: 10.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:55 - 23:25  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 6.5s Highest Break: 13 AST: 50.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:59 - 22:52  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKELIANO DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 1.6s Highest Break: 10 AST: 73.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:23 - 23:04  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 39 AST: 35.4s Highest Break: 16 AST: 10.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 14:09 - 14:31  
 
SNEZANA
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO GRBOVIC
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 42.2s Highest Break: 25 AST: 12.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:19 - 13:41  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BOJAN KONDIC
 
40
Highest Break: 15 AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 19.6s

September 14th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria 7 14:56 - 17:05  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BORIS LAZARKOV
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 14 AST: 63.4s
20100 Turku, Finland 9 14:27 - 15:41  
 
HALTTUNEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BAAS
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 13 AST: 49.2s
20100 Turku, Finland 5 14:09 - 15:24  
 
LEEVI LAINE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RAIMO KABANEN
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 36.2s Highest Break: 7 AST: 35.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:46 - 14:45  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BOSKO
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 115.3s Highest Break: 4 AST: 98.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 12:48 - 13:26  
 
RIJAD SISIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
AHMET BATMAN
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 25.8s
20100 Turku, Finland 4 09:05 - 11:33  
 
MARKO BAAS
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JUHA RAINA
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 38.7s Highest Break: 24 AST: 71.1s

September 13th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 13:08 - 17:40  
 
MALISEVIC
BEST OF
5
(9)
4
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 32.4s Highest Break: 18 AST: 29.4s

September 12th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 22:19 - 22:44  
no video
 
BILLY SEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BILLY JUN
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 44.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 21:40 - 22:19  
no video
 
PADDY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BILLY SEN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 72.2s Highest Break: 15 AST: 33.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 21:12 - 21:39  
no video
 
BILLY JUN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BILLY SEN
 
Highest Break: 36 AST: 42.3s Highest Break: 45 AST: 52.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:19 - 17:42  
 
BAKI
50
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 29 AST: 19.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:02 - 17:16  
 
BAKI
50
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 2.6s Highest Break: 51 AST: 16.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 15:22 - 15:52  
 
MAK
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 23 AST: 13.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:21 - 15:21  
 
MAK
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 17 AST: 21.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 02:06 - 02:37  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 56.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 01:26 - 02:05  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 14.4s Highest Break: 8 AST: 33.7s

September 11th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 1 22:24 - 23:01  
 
OWEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BROOKE
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 15 AST: 43.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 21:33 - 22:24  
 
OWEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BROOKE
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 18.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 30.0s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 2 20:32 - 00:29  
 
STEPHEN BRADY
BEST OF
4
(9)
5
RAYMOND FRY
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 37 AST: 25.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 20:07 - 21:12  
 
AARON
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BOB
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 44.1s Highest Break: 12 AST: 22.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:51 - 12:59  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 13.3s Highest Break: 7 AST: 16.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:38 - 12:50  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 12.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 18.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 12:37 - 14:33  
 
MAKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 32 AST: 22.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:17 - 12:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 4 AST: 11.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:01 - 12:08  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 9.6s Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 11:51 - 12:00  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 0 AST: 47.0s

September 10th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 1 20:33 - 22:12  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
STEPHEN BRADY
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 69 AST: 19.9s

September 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 21:52 - 22:14  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 46.9s Highest Break: 8 AST: 1.7s

September 8th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:20 - 00:26  
 
BES CANI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 12.0s Highest Break: 18 AST: 34.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:31 - 21:14  
 
VESNA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SLOBODAN
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 46.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 38.5s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 1 19:25 - 21:14  
 
RAYMOND FRY
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
A BALENTINE
 
Highest Break: 50 AST: 53.8s Highest Break: 58 AST: 33.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:11 - 20:30  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 43.9s Highest Break: 13 AST: 56.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 17:27 - 19:34  
 
MAKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 33 AST: 25.9s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 2 16:44 - 18:33  
 
ADRIAN BALLANTYNE
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
SHEA MOORE
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 43.5s Highest Break: 40 AST: 41.3s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 1 15:50 - 17:32  
 
RAYMOND FRY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ROBBIE MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 39 AST: 54.4s Highest Break: 21 AST: 69.8s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 1 14:58 - 15:47  
 
JOHN ROBINSON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PETER DOHERTY
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 88.2s Highest Break: 94 AST: 34.0s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 1 14:00 - 14:57  
 
BRIAN MILNE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
GARETH MAGORRIAN
 
Highest Break: 57 AST: 48.1s Highest Break: 25 AST: 51.5s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 2 12:49 - 13:54  
 
ROGER SMYTH
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ROBBIE MC GUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 37.5s Highest Break: 44 AST: 48.2s
Helsinki, Finland 8 09:04 - 10:20  
 
NIVA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
STORMBOM
 
Highest Break: 112 AST: 27.9s Highest Break: 19 AST: 29.6s

September 7th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:52 - 00:15  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 16 AST: 15.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 23:01 - 23:52  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BES CANI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 8 AST: 35.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:39 - 20:59  
 
MAKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 23.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:01 - 20:38  
 
MAK
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 13 AST: 25.3s

September 6th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:04 - 22:35  
 
BERAT
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
HUSAMEDIN
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:55 - 21:58  
 
HUSAMEDIN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BERAT
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 14 AST: 9.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 02:20 - 03:28  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 37 AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 16 AST: 13.7s
Tirana, Albania 1 01:48 - 02:19  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 34 AST: 23.0s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:11 - 01:47  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 39 AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 8 AST: 16.9s

September 5th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 22:18 - 23:11  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEPHEN DRENNAN
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 19 AST: 17.9s
Tirana, Albania 1 01:21 - 02:12  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 45 AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 8 AST: 15.7s

September 4th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 23:25 - 01:20  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 48 AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 24 AST: 9.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 23:19 - 23:59  
 
BEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEX
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 41.0s Highest Break: 7 AST: 19.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 22:45 - 23:19  
 
BEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
IVOR
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 9 AST: 37.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:38 - 21:13  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 7 AST: 11.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:14 - 20:38  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BENI
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 9 AST: 38.6s

September 2nd, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 21:43 - 22:17  
 
BENI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 51.8s Highest Break: 13 AST: 24.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:23 - 18:03  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEBOJSA
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 53.9s Highest Break: 13 AST: 15.5s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:22 - 01:38  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 7.0s Highest Break: 27 AST: 40.6s

September 1st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:05 - 22:01