Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
N vs. S
This match has no video recording.

FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
N   0
S   1
FRAME 1
N
1
Shot Time: 00:30:15
S
2
Shot Time: 00:06:06
Frame Length: 37 minutes and 33 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Today

Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 18:44 - 19:41  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:41 - 19:15  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 18:36 - 20:10  
 
KALIN STEFANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ANTON MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 44.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 17:39 - 18:31  
 
DANI MIHAILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ROSEN HRISTOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:22 - 18:35  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:45 - 17:22  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:45 - 16:45  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BESMIR CANI
 
25
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 16:41 - 17:58  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 16:04 - 16:35  
 
ALEKSI ANGELOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 48   AST: 33.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 14:22 - 15:54  
 
KALIN STEFANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ALEKSI ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 56.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 14:08 - 14:51  
 
CHRIS MIHAILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL IANEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 16.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:56 - 15:09  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
24
Highest Break: 22   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:52 - 13:54  
 
NELE
24
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 58.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 12:12 - 13:35  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 49.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 11:23 - 11:57  
 
PAVLE DANAILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ROSEN HRISTOV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 10:41 - 12:01  
 
DIMITAR DIMITROV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ALEKSI ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.6s

Yesterday

Tirana, Albania 2 22:22 - 23:42  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:54 - 23:55  
 
STRUJA JR.
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 61   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 44.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:37 - 21:47  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
16
SHOOT-OUT
30
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:34 - 21:54  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:24 - 21:34  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
21
SHOOT-OUT
23
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:57 - 21:51  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 33.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 40.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:36 - 20:58  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:15 - 20:32  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:08 - 20:56  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 34   AST: 35.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 19:47 - 20:14  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:23 - 20:29  
 
DIEGO MINXALLI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 27.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:08 - 20:07  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:36 - 18:47  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 7.8s Highest Break: 4   AST: 38.2s
Helsinki, Finland 7 17:01 - 17:53  
 
HAKKINEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
SILVO
 
Highest Break: 66   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 14:19 - 14:36  
 
STRUJA JR.
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 15.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:49 - 14:13  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 36.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:11 - 13:20  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
30
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.5s Highest Break: 26   AST: 29.3s

August 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:52 - 22:21  
 
SPIKE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RAYMOND
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 6   AST: 19.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:53 - 20:34  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 18:19 - 19:03  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 40.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:02 - 19:44  
 
UROS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:36 - 18:01  
 
UROS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:26 - 16:47  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 10.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.0s

August 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 5 22:54 - 23:14  
 
RONNIE O SULLIVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARK SELBI
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 52.1s Highest Break: 4   AST: 44.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:09 - 22:51  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 63.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 43.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:04 - 22:09  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:50 - 21:46  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 11.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 41.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:54 - 20:49  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 38.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:01 - 19:53  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 34.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:19 - 18:05  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 31   AST: 31.2s
Tirana, Albania 1 01:10 - 01:20  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
44
SHOOT-OUT
17
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 18.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:33 - 00:43  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
51
SHOOT-OUT
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 21.2s

August 13th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 23:30 - 00:14  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 48.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:00 - 22:54  
 
NIGEL HENDERSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DIARMAID MC CLOSKEY
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 19:59 - 21:56  
 
STEPHEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ADY
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 19:30 - 20:49  
 
MICHAEL DUNBAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 18:58 - 20:22  
 
SIMON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:27 - 19:41  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NELE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:11 - 18:26  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:11 - 19:48  
 
DAVID
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DUSHAN
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 46.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:01 - 17:19  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR.
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:30 - 14:47  
 
RONNIE O SULLIVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JUDD TRUMP
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 474.5s Highest Break: 999   AST: 2.3s

August 12th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:51 - 02:33  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:36 - 22:39  
no video
 
MARONIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEVAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 41.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 20:08 - 20:55  
 
JONNY
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
FRANCIS
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 17:02 - 18:56  
 
DAVY
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 15:29 - 17:01  
 
DAVY
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 36   AST: 26.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 00:07 - 00:35  
 
RONNIE O'SULLIVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEX HIGGINS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.0s

August 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 7 23:31 - 00:07  
 
JUDD TRUMP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NEIL ROBERTSON
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 11.8s Highest Break: 6   AST: 10.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 23:28 - 23:31  
 
MACHI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEIL ROBERTSON
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 47.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 22:25 - 22:58  
 
JASIN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ADI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:20 - 22:39  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:00 - 00:36  
 
DUSAN PILIPOVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VLADA SAVIC
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:18 - 23:00  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 38.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 28.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:48 - 20:47  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 15.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:18 - 20:21  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 18:07 - 19:32  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 17.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:08 - 18:39  
 
EDMOND ZAJA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 33   AST: 43.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 15:14 - 18:04  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
NELE
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 44.1s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 15:09 - 17:27  
 
MILAN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 23   AST: 35.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:09 - 14:19  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SRETEN VASIC
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 45.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:28 - 13:54  
 
MILAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
GROSSI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 17.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 37.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 10:32 - 11:34  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 01:09 - 02:34  
 
ACA RANIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STRAHINJA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 47.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 38.7s

August 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 23:52 - 01:08  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STRAHINJA
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 26   AST: 37.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria 2 23:32 - 00:35  
 
SAJGO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GENCHO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 41.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 22:47 - 00:30  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 22:14 - 22:46  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEO
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 11.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 22:07 - 23:49  
 
STRAHINJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 34.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 21:56 - 23:26  
 
BLASKOVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 21:41 - 22:14  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LEO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 25   AST: 14.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:34 - 22:06  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ACA RANIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 30.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:16 - 21:28  
 
STRAHINJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 37.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 31.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 20:09 - 20:10  
no video
 
IONUT GRIGOROV
0
SHOOT-OUT
0
PEACE DEATHS
 
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:58 - 21:34  
 
MLAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
SRETEN VASIC
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 16.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 19:52 - 20:06  
 
IONUT GRIGOROV
33
SHOOT-OUT
52
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 28   AST: 29.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 19:40 - 19:50  
 
DESSIE
18
SHOOT-OUT
36
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:38 - 20:31  
 
EDMOND ZAJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BESJAN SINANAJ
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 17.7s Highest Break: 10   AST: 32.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 19:29 - 19:39  
 
DESSIE
27
SHOOT-OUT
16
IONUT
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 19:22 - 20:32  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 18:18 - 18:28  
 
PEACE DEATHS
13
SHOOT-OUT
96
RONALD ANTONIO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 61   AST: 20.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:13 - 19:19  
 
BLASKOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SRETEN VASIC
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 64.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:06 - 19:36  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
GENTJAN GEGA
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 38.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 38.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 17:52 - 18:03  
 
DESISLAVA BOZHILOVA
19
SHOOT-OUT
64
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:30 - 20:16  
 
STRAHINJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DUCA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 58.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 39.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 17:26 - 17:36  
 
ANDREI
47
SHOOT-OUT
10
SASHO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:02 - 18:06  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KOJADINOVIC
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 41.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 17:01 - 17:12  
 
ANDY
19
SHOOT-OUT
28
DESSIE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 1 16:52 - 17:00  
no video
 
PEACE DEATH
16
SHOOT-OUT
63
FRED VAN DER SLUIS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 44   AST: 17.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 16:37 - 16:58  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 10.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 15:39 - 17:29  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NELE
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 54.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 59.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria 2 15:31 - 16:43  
 
SREBAR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KIRACHIN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 76.7s Highest Break: 5   AST: 32.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 15:23 - 16:35  
 
GROSSI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:17 - 17:28  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 21.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:13 - 13:55  
 
ACA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 30.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:11 - 13:13  
 
GROSSI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 12:07 - 15:07  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
ARJAN MATRIZI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 39.8s Highest Break: 21   AST: 33.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:39 - 13:12  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 11:14 - 12:11  
 
NESA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAGNXE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 204.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 10:04 - 11:32  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
GROSSI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 00:08 - 00:32  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.2s

August 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 1 23:43 - 00:45  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 19.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 23:20 - 00:06  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 22:47 - 23:41  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TONET SHEHAJ
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.1s Highest Break: 22   AST: 40.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:52 - 23:18  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ZAMIR HODAJ
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:13 - 20:01  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.8s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:09 - 20:02  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDMOND ZAJA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 12.6s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 18:47 - 20:30  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TOSO PETROV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 42.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:17 - 19:06  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BESJAN SINANAJ
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 17   AST: 29.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:16 - 18:59  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 32.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 16.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:04 - 17:53  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EDMOND ZAJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 27   AST: 17.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:25 - 18:00  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DENIO GJINALI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 58.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:20 - 16:45  
 
EDVIN DASHI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 14:43 - 14:43  
 
CONRAD
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SEAN
 
Tirana, Albania 1 14:32 - 16:20  
 
GENTJAN GEGA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MARJUS ZYLA
 
Highest Break: 34   AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 37.7s
Tirana, Albania 1 14:00 - 14:23  
 
MARJUS ZYLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDVIN DASHI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.5s
Tirana, Albania 1 13:28 - 13:49  
 
MARJUS ZYLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDVIN DASHI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 17.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:53 - 13:27  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 54.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 00:00 - 00:24  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.7s

August 8th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 4 23:46 - 00:00  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 62   AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:44 - 21:57  
 
DUCA
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 49   AST: 18.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:23 - 21:43  
 
DUCA
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:38 - 21:22  
 
DUCA
24
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 33   AST: 23.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 20:00 - 20:35  
 
DUCA
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 52.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:36 - 20:00  
 
DUCA
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 30.8s Highest Break: 30   AST: 25.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 18:53 - 19:52  
 
MARVI SHKREPA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EDVIN DASHI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.8s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:50 - 19:51  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDMOND ZAJA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 12.7s Highest Break: 50   AST: 32.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:50 - 19:13  
 
MARIO
24
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 45.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:45 - 18:49  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 28   AST: 33.9s
Tirana, Albania 1 17:26 - 18:42  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 18.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:14 - 18:19  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 24   AST: 23.5s
Tirana, Albania 1 15:45 - 17:23  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GENTJAN GEGA
 
Highest Break: 48   AST: 37.8s Highest Break: 19   AST: 34.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:28 - 15:39  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 60   AST: 47.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 12:09 - 12:56  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 24.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 11:10 - 12:08  
 
MARJUS ZYLA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.7s
Tirana, Albania 1 09:58 - 10:54  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EUGEN GJIKOLAJ
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 31.0s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:57 - 01:07  
 
BESMIR CANI
23
SHOOT-OUT
34
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 17   AST: 21.0s

August 7th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 22:50 - 00:26  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDVIN DASHI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 8.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 49.2s
Tirana, Albania 1 22:43 - 23:18  
 
ELIS PELLUMBI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 1.8s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:19 - 21:48  
 
BLEDAR KOCI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 19   AST: 13.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:39 - 22:02  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SAIMIR ZYLI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:24 - 22:03  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 24.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:34 - 20:35  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SAIMIR ZYLI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:03 - 20:22  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:54 - 19:44  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDVIN DASHI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 15.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 82.0s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:39 - 17:42  
 
ZAJA MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KACI SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 26   AST: 32.5s

August 6th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 7 22:14 - 22:21  
 
NIKOLA SPASOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PESESKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 0.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 4.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:57 - 22:19  
 
MARJUS ZYLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:32 - 21:57  
 
MARJUS ZYLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 21:23 - 23:02  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 39   AST: 28.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 21:23 - 21:42  
 
RICHARD MORROW
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEPHEN DRENNAN
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 15.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:08 - 21:30  
 
MARJUS ZYLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.9s
Tirana, Albania 1 20:56 - 21:22  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 34.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:37 - 21:08  
 
MARJUS ZYLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 17.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 20:30 - 20:54  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 25   AST: 25.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:59 - 20:14  
 
EDMOND NDOU
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 56.5s Highest Break: 29   AST: 10.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:21 - 19:45  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 38.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:03 - 19:20  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 41.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 69.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 11:24 - 12:40  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 91.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 25.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 02:12 - 02:57  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 31   AST: 11.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 00:54 - 01:20  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 00:35 - 00:54  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 4.0s

August 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 2 23:10 - 23:41  
 
LOSHMINJO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 49.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:31 - 22:54  
 
LOSHMINJO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 43.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 20:26 - 21:30  
 
LOSHMINJO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ROMARIO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.8s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:34 - 20:11  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 13.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:32 - 19:31  
 
ZAJA SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MAKNORI NORJA
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 17:32 - 18:31  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
EDMOND ZAJA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 16:55 - 18:33  
 
CONRAD
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 35   AST: 26.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 16:48 - 18:46  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
NELE
 
32
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 45.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:05 - 13:59  
 
STEFAN C.
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 34   AST: 39.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:18 - 13:05  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFAN C.
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 57.5s Highest Break: 32   AST: 19.9s

August 4th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:07 - 00:24  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 27.9s Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:01 - 22:34  
 
ACA S.
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 38.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:33 - 22:01  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ACA S.
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:23 - 20:47  
 
ELIS PELLUMBI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:03 - 21:57  
 
NELE
40
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 32.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:57 - 21:23  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 55.6s Highest Break: 5   AST: 39.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:10 - 19:57  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:35 - 19:41  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RADENKO
 
32
Highest Break: 27   AST: 37.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:04 - 18:28  
 
SNEZA
12
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:36 - 18:03  
 
SNEZA
12
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:16 - 17:37  
 
STEFAN C.
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IGOR
 
30
Belgrade, Serbia 1 16:34 - 17:17  
 
DEVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 15:35 - 15:58  
 
SNEZA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DEVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.0s Highest Break: 5   AST: 13.5s
Tirana, Albania 1 15:34 - 16:52  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 18.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:24 - 15:53  
 
ACA
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN C.
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 17.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 15:10 - 16:11  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN
 
16
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 5   AST: 58.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 14:30 - 15:07  
 
SNEZANA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KONDIC
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 54.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 12.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 13:49 - 14:27  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOBAN GLUMAC
 
32
Highest Break: 34   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 82.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:33 - 13:55  
 
SNEZA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:51 - 13:31  
 
SNEZA
16
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUCA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 55.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:47 - 13:03  
 
STEFAN C.
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 32   AST: 22.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 12:18 - 14:08  
 
EDMOND NDOU
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 30   AST: 17.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:13 - 12:54  
 
KONDIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 47.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 12:12 - 12:44  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
32
Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 47.8s

August 3rd, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom 1 21:02 - 22:14  
 
R FRY
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
S BATEMAN
 
Highest Break: 82   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 41   AST: 90.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 14:40 - 17:54  
 
DAVY
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 54   AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 36   AST: 24.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:29 - 14:13  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
HARRY
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 50.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 12:37 - 14:11  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.6s

August 2nd, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:20 - 01:37  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BESI CANI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 42.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:35 - 21:29  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFAN C.
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 20.8s
Tirana, Albania 1 20:05 - 21:25  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:59 - 20:18  
 
SIMON
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DOMINIKA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 13.1s Highest Break: 0   AST: 116.8s