Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
J vs. N



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
J   1
N   0
FRAME 1
J
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:56
N
6
AST: 17.50 seconds    Break: 35 seconds
J
1
Shot Time: 00:06:14
N
1
Shot Time: 00:01:20
J
1
Foul: 4
AST: 87.00 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 21 seconds
N
9
AST: 0.33 seconds    Break: 1 second
J
6
AST: 78.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 36 seconds
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
J
1
Shot Time: 00:01:54
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
J
1
Shot Time: 00:05:09
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
J
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
J
7
AST: 13.67 seconds    Break: 41 seconds
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
J
7
AST: 82.50 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 45 seconds
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
J
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:23
N
1
Shot Time: 00:00:09
J
2
Shot Time: 00:02:01
N
3
Shot Time: 00:00:57
J
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
N
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:03:08
J
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:12
N
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:01
J
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:44
N
9
AST: 46.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 32 seconds
J
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:38
N
6
Shot Time: 00:00:28
J
7
Shot Time: 00:00:03
Frame Length: 38 minutes and 52 seconds
FRAME 2
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   22:42 - 22:54  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
50
SHOOT-OUT
46
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   21:22 - 22:35  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 24   AST: 27.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:51 - 23:00  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 48.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 30.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   20:45 - 21:21  
 
DENKATA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 10.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   20:23 - 20:32  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
63
SHOOT-OUT
27
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   20:15 - 20:32  
 
TEO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JANA
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 77.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 16.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   19:58 - 22:37  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
GIANI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 28.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:53 - 20:38  
 
NELE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KOJO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 36.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   19:16 - 19:28  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   18:50 - 19:15  
 
DENKATA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 86.0s Highest Break: 45   AST: 23.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:52 - 18:22  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 45   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:10 - 17:42  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 23   AST: 21.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:28 - 16:01  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 25   AST: 36.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:11 - 15:28  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 31   AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:18 - 14:25  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GROSSI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 46.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:42 - 13:17  
 
GROSSI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 49.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:15 - 11:42  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.7s

June 24th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:03 - 00:01  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MARKELIAN DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 14.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:18 - 00:28  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:44 - 23:03  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MARKELIAN DIBRA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:51 - 21:42  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:26 - 20:50  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:24 - 18:34  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
9
SHOOT-OUT
23
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:11 - 19:31  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TADIJA
 
12
Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 62.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:39 - 18:12  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:27 - 18:11  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 10.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:26 - 18:22  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:25 - 18:03  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:12 - 17:38  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 1   AST: 33.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:07 - 17:25  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 36.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 14.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:32 - 17:06  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 49.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:18 - 14:34  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:43 - 14:17  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 32.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:51 - 12:43  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 41.5s Highest Break: 38   AST: 12.1s

June 23rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:12 - 22:10  
 
SALE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJA
 
40
Highest Break: 28   AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 49.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:00 - 22:05  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DUSAN
 
12
Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:48 - 21:09  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 6.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 11.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:50 - 20:58  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 109.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:49 - 19:50  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREJA
 
1
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:44 - 20:30  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
KHAI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 57.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:52 - 18:38  
 
MILAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 47.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:48 - 18:15  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOBAN GLUMAC
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 38.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:47 - 18:44  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KHAI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   17:17 - 17:43  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOJAN
 
32
Highest Break: 28   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 8.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:12 - 17:37  
 
RASLJIC
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   16:03 - 16:27  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SRETEN VASIC
 
16
Highest Break: 26   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 1   AST: 62.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:23 - 16:21  
 
MARE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 62.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:52 - 15:25  
 
RASLJIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DUSAN
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 6.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:41 - 16:17  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 49   AST: 25.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   14:33 - 15:06  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
32
Highest Break: 13   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 69.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:18 - 14:42  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SIMON
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 47.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:11 - 14:52  
 
ANDREJA
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 59.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 39.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:43 - 14:18  
 
SIMON
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 34   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 4   AST: 31.0s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   13:39 - 16:15  
 
BENJAMIN JUKAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ADNAN ZILIC
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 17.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:38 - 15:29  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
5
(9)
1
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 28   AST: 15.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   13:32 - 14:40  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 39   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:03 - 14:01  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VUK
 
12
Highest Break: 7   AST: 55.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:34 - 13:34  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 45.5s Highest Break: 34   AST: 26.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   10:12 - 10:37  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:55 - 03:06  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
16
SHOOT-OUT
29
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:28 - 02:40  
 
TIHOMIR JORDANOV
17
SHOOT-OUT
27
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:04 - 02:16  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
28
SHOOT-OUT
32
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:50 - 02:00  
 
TIHOMIR JORDANOV
38
SHOOT-OUT
24
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:24 - 01:34  
 
JULIAN PETROV
37
SHOOT-OUT
17
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:10 - 01:47  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 7.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:02 - 01:12  
 
TIHOMIR JORDANOV
51
SHOOT-OUT
11
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.5s

June 22nd, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:56 - 23:56  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 15.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:51 - 22:54  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   21:33 - 22:31  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 12.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:09 - 23:01  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 38.0s Highest Break: 23   AST: 24.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:52 - 21:42  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:44 - 19:03  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 29   AST: 18.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:25 - 18:43  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 39   AST: 24.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:10 - 18:24  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 6.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 47.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   17:10 - 18:52  
 
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN SERBEZKI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   17:09 - 17:50  
 
ZELJAN PILAVDJIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARIO MILOSEVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 30   AST: 17.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:59 - 18:08  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 26.9s

June 21st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:29 - 22:24  
 
GORAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOVAN
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 66.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 59.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   19:37 - 19:57  
 
ELDAR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 30.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 17.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   19:18 - 20:01  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DAVID DAVIDKOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 12.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:13 - 21:20  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:00 - 20:39  
 
TOBDZIJE IZ KNJAZEVCA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PIRKE PUTA DVA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 52.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:11 - 19:01  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 12.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:02 - 19:37  
 
ELDAR
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 31.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:13 - 18:30  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:04 - 15:32  
 
KOJO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 39   AST: 21.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   14:41 - 14:59  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 12.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   13:06 - 14:37  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 17   AST: 18.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:24 - 13:58  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:56 - 11:57  
 
ALEXANDER
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
J
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:08 - 12:23  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:13 - 01:33  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 10.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 38.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   00:53 - 01:03  
 
BRATISLAV KRSTEV
23
SHOOT-OUT
41
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 21.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   00:28 - 00:40  
 
JULIAN PETROV
36
SHOOT-OUT
34
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.6s

June 20th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   23:48 - 23:58  
 
LACHEZAR RUSAKOV
14
SHOOT-OUT
36
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:23 - 20:53  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 18.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:36 - 20:22  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 21.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:18 - 21:10  
 
NELE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
KOJO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 56.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:09 - 19:41  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.1s Highest Break: 51   AST: 9.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:02 - 19:04  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   17:21 - 18:28  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:50 - 18:02  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 51.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 19.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:11 - 17:59  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 34   AST: 24.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   15:35 - 16:31  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:10 - 15:35  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:37 - 15:10  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 43.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:20 - 15:31  
 
LAV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 36.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:58 - 14:20  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 18   AST: 39.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:24 - 12:58  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:52 - 12:24  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:10 - 11:52  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   01:50 - 02:02  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 9.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   01:37 - 01:49  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 11.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:25 - 01:37  
 
PETAR PANOV
43
SHOOT-OUT
20
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 22.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   00:58 - 01:19  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 15.0s

June 19th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:14 - 20:40  
 
NESTOROVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 56   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:12 - 21:54  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:02 - 20:39  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 11.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:18 - 19:47  
 
NESTOROVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 56   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 48.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:56 - 19:13  
 
NESTOROVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 56   AST: 7.9s Highest Break: 86   AST: 26.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:39 - 18:40  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PEDJA TEP.
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 56.8s Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:14 - 17:39  
 
PEDJA TEP.
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.4s Highest Break: 20   AST: 29.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:56 - 17:14  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:58 - 16:09  
 
PEDJA TEP.
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   13:18 - 15:57  
 
ALMEDIN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 30.8s

June 18th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:25 - 23:49  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE-
 
Highest Break: 98   AST: 25.3s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:13 - 23:45  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:56 - 23:12  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 27   AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   22:10 - 22:42  
 
NESTOROVIC
56
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 10   AST: 29.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:05 - 22:56  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 21   AST: 31.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:52 - 22:04  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:22 - 20:26  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 23   AST: 39.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:45 - 20:25  
 
SVRAKIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 40.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   18:02 - 18:25  
 
NEMANJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DRAGAN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 10   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   17:18 - 18:01  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:31 - 14:21  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DULE
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 62.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:07 - 12:31  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DULE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.0s

June 17th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:44 - 23:55  
 
ERDI
27
SHOOT-OUT
8
JETON
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.7s Highest Break: 1   AST: 19.0s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:34 - 20:51  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 8.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:11 - 21:09  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 18.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   19:51 - 20:34  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.9s Highest Break: 50   AST: 19.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:29 - 21:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
KOJO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 42.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 33.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:58 - 18:31  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 16:43  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   15:13 - 15:52  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 14.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   13:40 - 15:12  
 
MUHAMED
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 15.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:34 - 13:26  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 45.1s Highest Break: 47   AST: 23.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:04 - 11:56  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DULE
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 34.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 32.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   10:14 - 11:03  
 
DULE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 31.4s

June 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   23:11 - 01:31  
 
BOBAN
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
JOVAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 7.2s Highest Break: 21   AST: 41.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:18 - 18:38  
 
IVICA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NADJA
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 570.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:12 - 18:18  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MANJANE
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:03 - 18:19  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:03 - 17:12  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MANJANE
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 60.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:47 - 17:02  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 41.4s Highest Break: 33   AST: 18.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:42 - 16:07  
 
STOILKOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
AKSENTIJEVIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 11.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 48.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:00 - 15:41  
 
AKSENTIJEVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 12.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:12 - 14:37  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA RADAKOVIC
 
48
Highest Break: 25   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 2   AST: 102.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:09 - 15:47  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:07 - 14:19  
 
STEFINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA TEP
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:53 - 14:08  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMA POJMA
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 1   AST: 12.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:51 - 14:07  
 
STEFINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA TEP
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:42 - 14:59  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 39.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 38.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:07 - 13:51  
 
PEDJA TEP
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFINHO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 27   AST: 16.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:37 - 14:29  
 
SIMON
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 41.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:10 - 12:34  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:43 - 12:10  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 10   AST: 37.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   00:38 - 03:31  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 105.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   00:10 - 00:38  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.2s

June 15th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:49 - 00:10  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 30   AST: 36.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:23 - 22:54  
 
DEJAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:59 - 22:45  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DUCA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:24 - 18:32  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 33.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:58 - 15:40  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 45.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:28 - 16:32  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 51.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:27 - 14:58  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 37.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:27 - 12:52  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 10   AST: 32.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:07 - 12:26  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.6s Highest Break: 4   AST: 37.4s

June 14th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:33 - 21:22  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 41   AST: 22.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:08 - 21:56  
 
UROS IND TRENING
48
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 48.7s Highest Break: 29   AST: 31.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:39 - 18:03  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:25 - 17:35  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
26
SHOOT-OUT
13
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:22 - 20:03  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
NEBOJSA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:16 - 17:32  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:08 - 15:57  
 
P.T.
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:03 - 14:37  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA ''
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 39.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:54 - 15:29  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
COMI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 10   AST: 34.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:36 - 14:19  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 56.9s Highest Break: 20   AST: 61.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:19 - 14:02  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DULE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 90.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.5s

June 13th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:07 - 21:31  
 
NESTOROVIC
48
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 7.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 51.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:15 - 20:37  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 63.7s Highest Break: 10   AST: 41.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:10 - 18:35  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 36.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   14:52 - 18:33  
 
BENJO
BEST OF
4
(9)
5
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:41 - 15:45  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 10   AST: 23.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:33 - 14:41  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 42.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:33 - 13:33  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 32.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 47.0s

June 12th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:27 - 22:25  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:36 - 21:16  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GEN GJIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:52 - 20:47  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 31   AST: 14.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:29 - 19:52  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 46   AST: 17.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   16:07 - 17:09  
 
N
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
J
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 53.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 60.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:25 - 14:47  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 11.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:21 - 14:57  
 
TADIJA II
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 40   AST: 42.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:43 - 13:41  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 60.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 14.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:49 - 13:18  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MICA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 39.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   11:39 - 12:29  
no video
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 63.5s Highest Break: 12   AST: 18.3s

June 11th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:38 - 23:09  
 
J
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
N
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 49.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 26.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:52 - 22:03  
 
JOHN
9
SHOOT-OUT
27
GLEN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:35 - 21:45  
 
JIMMY
42
SHOOT-OUT
3
ANDREW
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 26.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:20 - 21:30  
 
JOHN
40
SHOOT-OUT
23
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:55 - 21:59  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:31 - 20:41