Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
D vs. M



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
D   0
M   1
FRAME 1
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:58
M
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 0.13 seconds    Break: 1 second
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
M
14
AST: 33.50 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 14 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:34
M
15
Foul: 4
AST: 1.33 seconds    Break: 8 seconds
D
21
AST: 29.00 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 21 seconds
M
38
AST: 20.64 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 47 seconds
D
3
Shot Time: 00:04:16
M
22
AST: 7.00 seconds    Break: 28 seconds
Frame Length: 18 minutes and 8 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   23:12 - 23:34  
 
ANDREW
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ADAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:39 - 00:13  
 
SEVE DARIO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
CICI MARIO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 11   AST: 25.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   22:27 - 23:09  
 
ANDREW
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ADAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 41.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:28 - 20:52  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEODOR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 11.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.6s

May 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:21 - 00:26  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:51 - 23:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 17   AST: 22.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:46 - 22:37  
 
DARIO-BENJO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
CICI-MARIO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:25 - 21:25  
 
ARENC MYQEREM
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KLEDIO DORI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 38.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:28 - 19:53  
 
RA-DEN-KOO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GRAIMONDSSON
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:57 - 19:47  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:53 - 16:05  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
COMI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.0s Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.0s

May 21st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:28 - 00:06  
 
MICHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DARKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 40.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   22:43 - 23:28  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MICHO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 47.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:21 - 22:43  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MICHO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:26 - 19:35  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 16.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:43 - 18:21  
 
NEMANJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SLADJAN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 36.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:03 - 17:42  
no video
 
SLADJAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILOS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 13.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:26 - 17:03  
 
SLADJAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:45 - 16:25  
 
NEMANJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VEDJA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 5   AST: 47.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   02:49 - 03:42  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   02:05 - 02:35  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 4.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:40 - 02:05  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 49   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 1   AST: 10.0s

May 20th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:40 - 23:58  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 18.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:39 - 23:42  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 36.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 13.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:35 - 22:16  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 29.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:52 - 22:40  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 22.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   16:08 - 19:31  
 
MUAMER
BEST OF
2
(9)
5
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 27.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:13 - 17:18  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
COMI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 42.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 36.4s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   13:32 - 13:42  
 
VELIAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DIMITROV
 

May 19th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:25 - 16:57  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 57.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:48 - 16:24  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 41.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:01 - 15:25  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.8s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   14:43 - 16:02  
 
AHMED
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SHARIF
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   14:34 - 15:00  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 147   AST: 38.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:15 - 14:33  
 
TADIJA M.
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:11 - 14:53  
 
DULE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 38.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:40 - 13:53  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TADIJA M.
 
20
Highest Break: 1   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:26 - 15:37  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:53 - 13:39  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:32 - 12:47  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 35.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:13 - 12:32  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 78.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 12.2s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   09:14 - 14:42  
 
AHMED
BEST OF
10
(19)
1
SHARIF
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 30   AST: 37.6s

May 18th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:43 - 23:19  
 
SEVE-SISA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DARIO-MARIO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:29 - 19:28  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   16:13 - 18:41  
 
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 778.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 462.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:42 - 15:25  
 
TADIJA M.
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 37.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   13:11 - 15:03  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 948.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 478.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:18 - 15:11  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s

May 17th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:01 - 22:03  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DARIO
 
Highest Break: 61   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 17.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:27 - 21:21  
 
ADAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:03 - 20:29  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:30 - 19:37  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
5
(11)
6
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 34   AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 20.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:42 - 02:27  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.5s

May 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:02 - 19:54  
 
DAMIR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   18:21 - 19:42  
 
M ENTERIJER GRADNJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
HILTI SMN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 70.2s Highest Break: 5   AST: 51.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:20 - 18:58  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 44.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:59 - 18:18  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 53.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 7.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:34 - 17:59  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 12.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:12 - 17:33  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:43 - 17:37  
 
DIMITRIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 82.0s

May 15th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:04 - 22:30  
 
DARIO-MARIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SEVE-SISA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:43 - 22:03  
 
CICI-SISA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DARIO-MARIO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 14.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:31 - 22:23  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:16 - 21:43  
 
CICI-SISA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DARIO-MARIO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:01 - 21:28  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 44.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 16.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:56 - 22:08  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:18 - 20:53  
 
MAK
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 16.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:06 - 21:00  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:05 - 20:17  
 
MAK
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 13.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:50 - 20:04  
 
MAK
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:47 - 18:07  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 44.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 9.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:14 - 17:45  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 59.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:05 - 18:31  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 21.9s

May 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:16 - 21:32  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 29.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 17.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:09 - 22:20  
 
AARON
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RAYMOND
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 48.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:48 - 21:16  
 
ACA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 31.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:58 - 20:19  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 47.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:42 - 20:32  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 19.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:48 - 02:44  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 4.9s Highest Break: 60   AST: 39.9s

May 13th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:10 - 22:09  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 19   AST: 43.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:02 - 22:04  
 
CICI SISA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DARIO MARIO
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 10.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:47 - 20:59  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 12.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 11.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:08 - 21:59  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.5s

May 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:42 - 17:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:53 - 16:53  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.3s
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom Table 1   15:38 - 17:15  
 
DEAN YOUNG
BEST OF
5
(9)
0
AARON GRAHAM
 
Highest Break: 61   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 41   AST: 27.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:29 - 16:28  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 21   AST: 31.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:05 - 16:41  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   12:50 - 13:11  
 
MIRZA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDIN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:04 - 13:23  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 18.4s

May 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:23 - 00:17  
 
DANI MLADENOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TEODOR COMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:03 - 23:43  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:41 - 21:57  
 
MUAMER
BEST OF
3
(9)
5
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 26.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:18 - 22:51  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
DAMIROQAI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 35.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 31.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:11 - 20:55  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 31.2s Highest Break: 10   AST: 15.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   19:07 - 20:40  
 
MUAMER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 41.4s Highest Break: 26   AST: 28.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:17 - 19:06  
 
MUAMER
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.4s Highest Break: 21   AST: 19.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:06 - 19:16  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 75.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:59 - 19:52  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DAMIROQAI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 32.6s Highest Break: 29   AST: 34.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:39 - 18:43  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.9s
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom Table 1   17:14 - 19:53  
 
RICHY MCDONALD
BEST OF
6
(11)
0
MICHAEL PHILBIN
 
Highest Break: 82   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 46   AST: 28.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:50 - 17:53  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:20  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   15:35 - 15:48  
 
SM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ID
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:07 - 16:47  
 
TEODOR COMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:42 - 16:13  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:59 - 14:56  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.1s Highest Break: 34   AST: 18.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   11:34 - 12:49  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 45.4s Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   09:06 - 09:56  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 40   AST: 16.8s

May 10th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:17 - 21:40  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 34.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:06 - 21:14  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 29   AST: 27.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:13  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   19:41 - 21:05  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DAMIROQAI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 46.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:36 - 20:06  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 54   AST: 12.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:33 - 21:21  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:32 - 20:39  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:20 - 19:25  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:08 - 18:26  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 58.5s

May 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:43 - 00:23  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 48.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 33.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:42 - 23:04  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:39 - 23:03  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ADY WYLIE
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:28 - 21:35  
 
DAMIROQAI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:29  
 
ADAM
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:01 - 20:28  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIROQAI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 14.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 41.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:05 - 11:21  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 20.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:24 - 03:04  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 54   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 40   AST: 27.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:41 - 01:23  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 11.8s

May 8th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:08 - 00:41  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 46   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 4.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   23:04 - 23:34  
 
DARIO MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SEVE SISA
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 28.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:32  
 
JIMMY CRAWFORD
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LEE GOODWIN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:04 - 20:51  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
CENTURY ATTEMPT ONE
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:50 - 13:06  
 
MICA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:12 - 01:45  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 54   AST: 23.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:41 - 01:12  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.2s

May 7th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   23:03 - 23:51  
 
MARIJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:15 - 21:43  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 37.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:53 - 20:47  
 
ARENCI-LEDI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREMI-TONETI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:15 - 16:49  
 
LAV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 39.6s Highest Break: 24   AST: 31.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:14 - 15:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   02:07 - 02:29  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 6.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:37 - 01:50  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.5s

May 6th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   22:56 - 23:36  
 
MN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 18   AST: 43.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   22:14 - 22:54  
 
DJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 39.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 32.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:32 - 22:10  
 
DJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:32 - 23:10  
 
JOHN K
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
RICHARD M
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:33 - 01:53  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 48   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.4s

May 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:53 - 21:42  
 
MILAN RA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 12.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:31 - 20:05  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 102   AST: 7.8s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:26 - 18:17  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 59.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 65.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:22 - 18:18  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
20
Highest Break: 6   AST: 70.0s Highest Break: 5   AST: 25.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:05 - 17:38  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
40
Highest Break: 28   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 11   AST: 55.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:36 - 17:22  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 46.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:16 - 16:58  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MILAN RA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 39.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:27 - 16:34  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
20
Highest Break: 7   AST: 79.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:34 - 15:26  
 
MILAN RA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 63.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:04 - 14:53  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
20
Highest Break: 8   AST: 62.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:10 - 13:46  
 
MILAN RA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
20
Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 4   AST: 33.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:50 - 13:30  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KONDIC
 
40
Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:19 - 13:07  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
24
Highest Break: 12   AST: 54.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:37 - 03:03  
 
ANDREI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DENISLAV EMILOV
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 36.6s Highest Break: 24   AST: 39.3s

May 4th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   22:06 - 23:27  
 
DENISLAV EMILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 26   AST: 15.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:35 - 18:54  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BATAYA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:10 - 18:34  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:44 - 18:09  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:15 - 17:42  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:58 - 13:25  
 
GRAYAMOTO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADENKOPOULOS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 10.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:49 - 14:36  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 43.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:45 - 12:16  
 
GRAYAMOTO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENCONNI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:04 - 11:01  
 
RA DEN KOO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GRAYAMOTO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 48.0s

May 3rd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   23:01 - 00:12  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   22:30 - 23:01  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:20 - 23:06  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 44.3s Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:27 - 22:20  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:02 - 20:07  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ACA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 37.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:06 - 19:02  
 
ACA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 21   AST: 33.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:54 - 17:06  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.3s

May 1st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:36 - 23:31  
 
DIARMAID
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
NICO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:23 - 22:21  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 26   AST: 30.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   19:05 - 20:08  
 
G COOKE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
D MC AEESE
 
10
Highest Break: 55   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 67.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:07 - 18:55  
 
MARKO VELICHKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEODOR VELICHKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:54 - 19:39  
 
ALEKSI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANI MIHAYLOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 82.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:52 - 18:19  
 
D
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
M
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:03 - 17:25  
 
DAMIR
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IGOR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.9s

April 30th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:45 - 23:29  
 
D MC NAMEE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
J MC NAMEE
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 24   AST: 26.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:19 - 22:45  
 
DANIEL MC NAMEE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IVOR JAMIESON
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 45.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:38 - 22:46  
 
ROBERT
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RAYMOND
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 16.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:36 - 22:32  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MLADEN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 41.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:13 - 22:59  
 
GEOFF WILSON
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
RICHARD MORROW
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 13.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:40 - 21:35  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MLADEN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 43.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:36 - 23:02  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 43.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.8s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   20:25 - 22:56  
 
DERMOT MCGLINCHEY
BEST OF
5
(9)
0
RYAN MCQUILLAN
 
Highest Break: 55   AST: 30.0s Highest Break: 42   AST: 25.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:06 - 21:36  
 
ADAM WILSON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BOB FULLERTON
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   19:39 - 20:25  
 
SLOBA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMJAN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 64.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 26.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:23 - 20:59  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 52   AST: 19.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:52 - 20:35  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 48.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:22 - 17:55  
 
ACA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 35.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:22 - 15:41  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 12.1s Highest Break: 31   AST: 11.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:06 - 14:41  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 52.2s Highest Break: 29   AST: 12.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:16 - 14:06  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MLADEN
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 6.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 59.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:04 - 15:08  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMITRIJE
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 87.0s Highest Break: 0   AST: 402.0s

April 29th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:03 - 23:01  
 
JIMMY CRAWFORD
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 30.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:56 - 19:50  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:52 - 18:56  
 
DAMIR
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 27.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:42 - 17:21  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PREMTIM MEMDI
 
40
Highest Break: 20   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 36.6s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   15:30 - 15:45  
 
TD
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TOM
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 6.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:12 - 15:22  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:17 - 13:37  
 
DIMA
40
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:32 - 15:16  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
COMI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 42.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.2s

April 28th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   13:36 - 14:48  
 
SHEA MOORE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
RAYMOND FRY
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 28.0s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   10:51 - 12:08  
 
SHEA MOORE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DARREN OLDROYD
 
Highest Break: 46   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.7s

April 27th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:44 - 23:22  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DUSHKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:18 - 19:27  
 
M