Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
D vs. K



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
D   0
K   1
FRAME 1
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:47
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:36
K
8
AST: 32.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 5 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:29
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:31
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:40
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:24
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:59
K
1
Foul: 7
AST: 8.00 seconds    Break: 24 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:08
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:10
K
4
AST: 92.75 seconds    Break: 6 minutes and 11 seconds
D
1
Shot Time: 00:01:31
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:01
D
7
Foul: 4
AST: 24.25 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 37 seconds
K
6
Foul: 4
AST: 55.25 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 41 seconds
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:01:15
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:20
D
1
Shot Time: 00:01:24
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
1
Shot Time: 00:01:40
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:30
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:57
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:23
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:47
K
2
Shot Time: 00:00:21
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:37
K
Foul: 5
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:51
K
3
Shot Time: 00:00:38
D
4
Shot Time: 00:03:16
K
11
AST: 479.00 seconds    Break: 15 minutes and 58 seconds
Frame Length: 58 minutes and 37 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:58 - 21:16  
 
JK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BIGGER HEAD
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:28 - 20:52  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEODOR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 11.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:26 - 20:58  
 
JK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BIG HEAD
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 51.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:34 - 20:27  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 11.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 41.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:45 - 18:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:19 - 18:30  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:08 - 18:18  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:45 - 17:16  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:05 - 17:26  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 24.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:42 - 16:06  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 35   AST: 21.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:37 - 15:08  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 23   AST: 42.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:10 - 14:37  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 27.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:22 - 14:09  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.8s Highest Break: 23   AST: 49.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:15 - 13:18  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:14 - 12:14  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   11:08 - 11:14  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 153.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.0s

May 22nd, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:25 - 21:25  
 
ARENC MYQEREM
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KLEDIO DORI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 38.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:49 - 20:12  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 10   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:28 - 19:53  
 
RA-DEN-KOO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GRAIMONDSSON
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:45 - 21:16  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
SLOBA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 101.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 8.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:23 - 18:17  
 
GRAICESCU
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADENKOGLU
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.0s Highest Break: 5   AST: 22.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:23 - 19:04  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:10 - 14:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 31   AST: 23.2s

May 21st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:37 - 00:02  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:28 - 00:06  
 
MICHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DARKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 40.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:34  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:47 - 22:58  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   22:43 - 23:28  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MICHO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 47.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:23 - 00:00  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(9)
5
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 44   AST: 33.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:58 - 22:10  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:21 - 22:43  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MICHO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:41 - 21:36  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 69   AST: 39.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:16 - 20:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:06 - 20:40  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 7.9s Highest Break: 41   AST: 29.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:47 - 20:01  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 73.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:22 - 19:47  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:26 - 19:35  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 16.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:12 - 14:28  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:45 - 14:12  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:54 - 13:45  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 55   AST: 30.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   02:05 - 02:35  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 4.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:40 - 02:05  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 49   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 1   AST: 10.0s

May 20th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:47 - 00:08  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:46  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:57 - 23:07  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:40 - 23:58  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 18.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:09 - 22:21  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:52 - 22:40  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 22.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:04 - 16:19  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 48.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 15.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:13 - 17:18  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
COMI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 42.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 36.4s

May 19th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:05 - 20:40  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:28 - 20:04  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:26 - 20:14  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 28   AST: 25.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:39 - 19:24  
 
XOXI-KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DONI-GERTI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 26.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:19 - 18:38  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 28   AST: 7.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:20 - 17:40  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 13.4s Highest Break: 21   AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:01 - 17:17  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 23   AST: 20.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:48 - 16:24  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 41.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:26 - 15:46  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:54 - 15:15  
 
DULE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 4   AST: 25.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:41 - 14:31  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:26 - 15:37  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   09:59 - 12:49  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ALEXANDER HUBANOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 520.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 709.4s

May 18th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:17 - 01:50  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
10
(19)
9
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:29 - 19:28  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:04 - 17:28  
 
BLENDI
1
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAJKA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:37 - 17:02  
 
PAJKA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BLENDI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 8.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   16:13 - 18:41  
 
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 778.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 462.2s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   13:09 - 15:50  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DEYAN ATANASOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:18 - 15:11  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:00 - 02:24  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 47.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 14.5s

May 17th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:03 - 20:29  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:42 - 02:27  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.5s

May 16th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:53 - 23:07  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:06 - 23:27  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 59.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:02 - 19:54  
 
DAMIR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:20 - 18:58  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 44.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:43 - 17:37  
 
DIMITRIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 82.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:17 - 02:37  
 
DORI KLENTI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
XOXI GENTI
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 17   AST: 26.3s

May 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:56 - 22:08  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:18 - 20:53  
 
MAK
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 16.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:05 - 20:17  
 
MAK
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 13.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:50 - 20:04  
 
MAK
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:39 - 20:25  
 
K.
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
D.
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 29.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 63.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   18:04 - 19:23  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DRAGAN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 100.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 79.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:37 - 18:37  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:05 - 18:31  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 21.9s

May 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:08 - 21:37  
 
ALEXANDER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DUKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 37.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:48 - 02:44  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 4.9s Highest Break: 60   AST: 39.9s

May 13th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:08 - 21:59  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:30 - 19:42  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 40.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:18 - 15:49  
 
GROSSI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.7s

May 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:39 - 22:59  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:59 - 21:52  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:20 - 19:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:19 - 19:59  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 14.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:54 - 18:39  
 
ZAJA GERTI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORI KLEDIO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 42.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:54 - 17:51  
 
XOXI-LEDI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NDOU-SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:42 - 17:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:53 - 16:53  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   15:02 - 15:48  
 
SHKREPA-NDOU
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KACI-XOXI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 34   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:22 - 14:46  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR BOSESKI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:19 - 14:47  
 
VLADAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLAJKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 120.9s Highest Break: 5   AST: 77.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:04 - 13:23  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 18.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   10:13 - 11:45  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   09:04 - 11:26  
 
VIKTOR GAJDOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.7s

May 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:47 - 02:00  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 47.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 27.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:23 - 00:17  
 
DANI MLADENOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TEODOR COMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:43 - 22:27  
 
ALEKSANDAR BOSESKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 5   AST: 32.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:56 - 21:50  
 
GJORGI KONESKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VIKTOR GAJDOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 19   AST: 20.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:40 - 22:45  
 
DJORDJE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PAKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 57.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 55.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:11 - 20:55  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 31.2s Highest Break: 10   AST: 15.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:06 - 19:16  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 75.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:39 - 18:43  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:50 - 17:53  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:20  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:07 - 16:47  
 
TEODOR COMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:59 - 14:56  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.1s Highest Break: 34   AST: 18.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   09:06 - 09:56  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 40   AST: 16.8s

May 10th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:22 - 00:44  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR BOSESKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:05 - 00:37  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VIKTOR GAJDOV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 26   AST: 20.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:54 - 23:22  
 
DUKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ACA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:59 - 23:19  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:23 - 23:04  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:17 - 21:40  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 34.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:46 - 21:49  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:41 - 21:53  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VUK
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 12.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:06 - 21:14  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 29   AST: 27.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:13  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:36 - 20:06  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 54   AST: 12.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:33 - 21:21  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:32 - 20:39  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:20 - 19:25  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:08 - 18:26  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 58.5s

May 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:43 - 00:23  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 48.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 33.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:02 - 21:41  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 65.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:57 - 17:31  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 51.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:32 - 18:29  
 
DR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DUKS
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 58.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:24 - 03:04  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 54   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 40   AST: 27.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:41 - 01:23  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 11.8s

May 8th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   23:31 - 00:14  
 
DRAGANE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BAKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 67.6s Highest Break: 4   AST: 17.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:08 - 00:41  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 46   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 4.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:44 - 23:07  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 13.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 58.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:18 - 22:43  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:03 - 22:17  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:42 - 21:36  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 52.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:14 - 20:42  
 
DRAGANE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BAKI
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 42.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:04 - 20:51  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
CENTURY ATTEMPT ONE
 
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:34 - 20:54  
 
ELDAR
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ZILKE
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 27.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 17.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:06 - 18:05  
 
KLEDIO ARENCI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GENTI XOXI
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 10   AST: 36.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:05 - 18:43  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:12 - 01:45  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 54   AST: 23.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:41 - 01:12  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.2s

May 7th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:56 - 23:32  
no video
 
DARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAZE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 51.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 51.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:02 - 19:59  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 43.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:57 - 17:58  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 28   AST: 22.3s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   15:45 - 16:20  
 
ZLATKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RADO
 
Highest Break: 45   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 24.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:14 - 15:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   02:07 - 02:29  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 6.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:37 - 01:50  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.5s

May 6th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:48 - 00:11  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:58 - 23:47  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:32 - 22:54  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 30   AST: 28.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:32 - 23:10  
 
JOHN K
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
RICHARD M
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:41 - 20:32  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.4s

May 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:00 - 22:38  
 
ALEKSANDER
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:31 - 20:05  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 102   AST: 7.8s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:09 - 20:34  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:05 - 17:38  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
40
Highest Break: 28   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 11   AST: 55.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:35 - 17:20  
 
NELE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KONDIC
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:27 - 17:03  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ROKSI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   15:58 - 16:33  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KONDIC
 
12
Highest Break: 18   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 17.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:54 - 15:27  
 
KONDIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:41 - 14:29  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 61.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:33 - 14:01  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ROKSI
 
12
Highest Break: 30   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:50 - 13:30  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KONDIC
 
40
Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:15 - 12:41  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KONDIC
 
12
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:30 - 11:52  
 
VELJKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DRAGAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 8.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.5s

May 4th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:02 - 18:00  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 80.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 44.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:58 - 13:25  
 
GRAYAMOTO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADENKOPOULOS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 10.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:49 - 14:36  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 43.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:17 - 12:57  
 
RADENKOPOULOS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NGRAIYE
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 46.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:01 - 11:44  
 
GRAJAVICIUS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKOPOULOS
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 47.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:04 - 11:01  
 
RA DEN KOO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GRAYAMOTO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 48.0s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   00:20 - 01:07  
 
GFDFUK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FDJKK
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 42.8s

May 3rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:58 - 23:42  
 
IVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ZDENKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 10.0s Highest Break: 4   AST: 52.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:07 - 17:58  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:40 - 16:59  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
6
(11)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:52 - 15:15  
 
ACA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.0s

May 2nd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:59 - 23:00  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 0.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   22:37 - 00:02  
 
O'RANDJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JUDD BUCKO
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 53.9s Highest Break: 1   AST: 19.0s

May 1st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:46 - 01:22  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
3
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 38   AST: 23.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   19:05 - 20:08  
 
G COOKE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
D MC AEESE
 
10
Highest Break: 55   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 67.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:07 - 18:55  
 
MARKO VELICHKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEODOR VELICHKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:54 - 19:39  
 
ALEKSI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANI MIHAYLOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 82.1s

April 30th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:36 - 23:02  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 43.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:48 - 14:58  
 
VLADI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
CUKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 36.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 31.0s

April 29th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:03 - 23:01  
 
JIMMY CRAWFORD
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 30.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:58 - 21:37  
 
DUSKO
16
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 53.2s Highest Break: 43   AST: 19.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:54 - 22:06  
 
GARETH
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DEREK
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:03 - 20:58  
 
DUSKO
16
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 55.4s Highest Break: 61   AST: 28.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   19:30 - 20:26  
 
LUKE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DEREK
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   15:20 - 15:49  
 
DUKI DASO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DZO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.0s

April 27th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:44 - 23:22  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DUSHKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:11 - 15:43  
 
KRIS
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   14:17 - 15:18  
 
RADEK
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LANAC
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 59.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   13:01 - 14:49  
 
ALEKSI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.9s Highest Break: 27   AST: 83.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   11:41 - 12:50  
 
ANDREI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSI
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 48.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.8s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   10:49 - 12:13  
 
PAUL SWEENEY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MARK BOYD
 
Highest Break: 47   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.9s

April 26th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:19 - 22:02  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GENI
 
Highest Break: 52   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 8