Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
N vs. A


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
N   0
A   1
FRAME 1
N
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:42
A
Foul: 4
8
Foul: 4
AST: 51.00 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 15 seconds
N
6
AST: 27.50 seconds    Break: 55 seconds
A
Foul: 4
7
Foul: 4
AST: 34.80 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 54 seconds
N
1
Foul: 4
AST: 18.00 seconds    Break: 54 seconds
A
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 2.00 seconds    Break: 4 seconds
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:52
A
8
Foul: 4
AST: 58.00 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 48 seconds
N
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
A
1
Shot Time: 00:00:49
N
1
Shot Time: 00:01:44
A
5
AST: 9.33 seconds    Break: 28 seconds
N
3
Foul: 4
AST: 54.67 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 44 seconds
A
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:12
N
4
Shot Time: 00:01:08
A
11
AST: 44.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 29 seconds
Frame Length: 26 minutes and 34 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Today

Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:50 - 18:02  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:41 - 17:10  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
35
Highest Break: 18   AST: 43.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 6.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:09 - 16:32  
 
NEMANJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DIMA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 13.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:48 - 16:39  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
30
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 6.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:48 - 16:09  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:10 - 13:41  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.1s

Yesterday

Skopje, Macedonia 8 23:19 - 23:36  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 21.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 23:06 - 23:17  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 22.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:55 - 23:05  
 
PETAR PANOV
57
SHOOT-OUT
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 4   AST: 21.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:44 - 22:53  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
18
SHOOT-OUT
38
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:33 - 22:43  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
44
SHOOT-OUT
10
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 5   AST: 21.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:22 - 22:32  
 
PETAR PANOV
28
SHOOT-OUT
48
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.7s Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:11 - 22:21  
 
PETAR PANOV
40
SHOOT-OUT
15
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 22:00 - 22:10  
 
PETAR PANOV
36
SHOOT-OUT
33
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:46 - 21:57  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
21
SHOOT-OUT
39
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:35 - 21:45  
 
PETAR PANOV
9
SHOOT-OUT
31
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 20:21 - 20:39  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 29.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:50 - 20:20  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 13.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 19:47 - 21:13  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILICA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 175.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 112.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 19:42 - 20:21  
 
SLOBODAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VESNA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 5   AST: 38.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:35 - 20:43  
 
DEVIC
40
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 26   AST: 33.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:11 - 19:50  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 19.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:57 - 19:41  
 
VESNA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SLOBODAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 41.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:57 - 18:17  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 47   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 12   AST: 56.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 17:52 - 19:06  
 
STEVA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ANDRIJA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 43.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:04 - 17:57  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 14.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 16:56 - 19:33  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DEVIC
 
12
Highest Break: 9   AST: 45.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 33.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 16:49 - 17:28  
 
IGOR
40
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 47   AST: 18.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:41 - 17:03  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 33.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 13.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:31 - 16:41  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 95   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 16:22 - 16:49  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:16 - 16:30  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 50   AST: 18.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 15:47 - 16:21  
 
DUCA
10
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 32.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 45.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:41 - 16:21  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAILO
 
20
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 57.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:16 - 16:15  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 20   AST: 13.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 15:03 - 15:42  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MIHAILO
 
16
Highest Break: 5   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:59 - 15:37  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 44.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 14:37 - 15:03  
 
IGOR
12
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 44.7s Highest Break: 4   AST: 14.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 14:36 - 16:27  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 52   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 19.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 14:35 - 14:36  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUCA
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 0.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:28 - 15:11  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
30
Highest Break: 29   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 12.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 14:20 - 14:55  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
16
Highest Break: 22   AST: 46.6s Highest Break: 4   AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:09 - 14:55  
 
ACA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREJ
 
12
Highest Break: 18   AST: 38.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 39.4s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:01 - 14:25  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 61   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 13:54 - 14:19  
 
ANTON MLADENOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 58.3s Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 13:49 - 14:06  
 
ALEKSI ANGELOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:44 - 14:17  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 38.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:33 - 13:54  
 
STRUJA JR.
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 32   AST: 29.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:28 - 14:09  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 49.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 40.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:15 - 13:44  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
12
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.2s Highest Break: 4   AST: 23.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:14 - 13:14  
 
DRAGANCE
12
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:09 - 13:51  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
16
Highest Break: 8   AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 43.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:05 - 13:08  
 
DUCA
16
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 156.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 0.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 13:04 - 13:49  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 17.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 13:04 - 13:23  
 
VLADA
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 50   AST: 23.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:02 - 13:33  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IGOR
 
12
Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 43.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 12:36 - 13:03  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 12:32 - 13:50  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 32   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:27 - 12:58  
 
DEVIC
16
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 9.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:27 - 12:27  
 
DRAGANCE
16
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DEVIC
 
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:26 - 12:26  
 
DRAGANCE
16
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DEVIC
 
Belgrade, Serbia 5 12:23 - 12:54  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARIO
 
12
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 12:22 - 12:23  
 
SRETEN VASIC
12
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 45.0s Highest Break: 4   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:20 - 12:26  
 
DRAGANCE
16
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DEVIC
 
Belgrade, Serbia 5 12:10 - 12:19  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 1   AST: 37.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 11:15 - 12:18  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 17.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 10:49 - 12:02  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ROSEN HRISTOV
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 10:07 - 10:47  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ROSEN HRISTOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 27.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 10:06 - 10:37  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSI ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 58   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 18.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 09:19 - 10:01  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 30   AST: 20.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 09:10 - 10:01  
 
ANTON MLADENOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ROSEN HRISTOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 15.7s

August 17th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 20:11 - 21:05  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
CHRIS MIHAILOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 49.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 19:50 - 21:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 17   AST: 25.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:27 - 19:56  
 
DJANI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 43.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 14.5s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:48 - 19:35  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 54   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 27.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 18:44 - 19:41  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 18:36 - 20:10  
 
KALIN STEFANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ANTON MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 44.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 18:03 - 18:42  
 
PAVLE DANAILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 10   AST: 35.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 17:39 - 18:31  
 
DANI MIHAILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ROSEN HRISTOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:22 - 18:35  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 17:04 - 17:37  
 
DANIEL MIHAILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 66.4s Highest Break: 34   AST: 17.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 16:53 - 19:25  
 
DJANI
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 19   AST: 22.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:45 - 17:22  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:45 - 16:45  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BESMIR CANI
 
25
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 16:41 - 17:58  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:39 - 16:57  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BENI
 
25
Highest Break: 29   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:17 - 16:43  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
25
Highest Break: 28   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 4   AST: 10.9s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:15 - 16:38  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BENI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 10.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 29.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 16:04 - 16:35  
 
ALEKSI ANGELOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 48   AST: 33.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:53 - 16:15  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BENI
 
25
Highest Break: 57   AST: 13.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 47.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 15:42 - 16:21  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 15:05 - 15:32  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.0s Highest Break: 43   AST: 19.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 14:22 - 15:54  
 
KALIN STEFANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ALEKSI ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 56.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 14:08 - 14:51  
 
CHRIS MIHAILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL IANEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 16.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:56 - 15:09  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
24
Highest Break: 22   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 13:14 - 14:04  
 
ANTON MLADENOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 12:52 - 13:54  
 
NELE
24
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 58.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 12:12 - 13:01  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL IANEV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 12:12 - 13:35  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 49.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 1 11:23 - 11:57  
 
PAVLE DANAILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ROSEN HRISTOV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria 2 10:41 - 12:01  
 
DIMITAR DIMITROV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ALEKSI ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.6s

August 16th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 22:22 - 23:42  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:54 - 23:55  
 
STRUJA JR.
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 61   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 44.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:37 - 21:47  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
16
SHOOT-OUT
30
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:34 - 21:54  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:24 - 21:34  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
21
SHOOT-OUT
23
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 21:13 - 22:03  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:11 - 21:23  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
32
SHOOT-OUT
24
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 21:10 - 21:38  
 
MIHAILO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ILAN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:59 - 21:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
22
SHOOT-OUT
9
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 4   AST: 21.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:57 - 21:51  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 33.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 40.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:36 - 20:58  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:35 - 20:48  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 14.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:26 - 21:08  
 
MILAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAILO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 45.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:25 - 20:34  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 11.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 20:15 - 20:32  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:09 - 20:25  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 20:08 - 20:56  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 34   AST: 35.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:55 - 20:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 19:47 - 20:14  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:45 - 19:54  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 7.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:23 - 20:29  
 
DIEGO MINXALLI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 27.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:19 - 19:44  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 56.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 19:08 - 20:07  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 19:05 - 19:44  
 
GLENN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 12.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:50 - 19:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 47.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:36 - 18:47  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 7.8s Highest Break: 4   AST: 38.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:49 - 19:19  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 31   AST: 10.4s
Helsinki, Finland 7 17:01 - 17:53  
 
HAKKINEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
SILVO
 
Highest Break: 66   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 15:12 - 16:49  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:49 - 15:11  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 10.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 14:45 - 16:37  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TRENING
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 1,036.0s Highest Break: 0   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 14:19 - 14:36  
 
STRUJA JR.
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 15.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:49 - 14:13  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 36.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 12:20 - 13:27  
 
MAK
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:11 - 13:20  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
30
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.5s Highest Break: 26   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 11:53 - 14:44  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 77.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 00:42 - 01:03  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 25.4s

August 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:52 - 22:21  
 
SPIKE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RAYMOND
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 6   AST: 19.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:52 - 00:33  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 17   AST: 41.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 21:00 - 22:01  
 
DIME
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 20:47 - 21:17  
 
ZILE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 20:35 - 21:13  
 
NELE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:04 - 21:51  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.2s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:53 - 20:34  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 18:19 - 19:03  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 40.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:02 - 19:44  
 
UROS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:36 - 18:01  
 
UROS
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 17:07 - 19:55  
 
NELE
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
DUCA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 50.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 16:26 - 16:47  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 10.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:16 - 14:54  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DULE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 40.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 12:50 - 13:33  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 24.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 11:54 - 13:16  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 47.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 11:14 - 12:50  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 27.8s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:52 - 01:59  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 30.1s Highest Break: 28   AST: 23.7s

August 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia 5 22:54 - 23:14  
 
RONNIE O SULLIVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARK SELBI
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 52.1s Highest Break: 4   AST: 44.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:09 - 22:51  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 63.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 43.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 21:04 - 22:09  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 20:50 - 21:46  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 11.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 41.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:54 - 20:49  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 38.9s
Tirana, Albania 1 19:19 - 19:29  
 
KLEDIO KACI
33
SHOOT-OUT
35
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 21.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:01 - 19:53  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 34.7s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:19 - 18:05  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 31   AST: 31.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 15:00 - 15:27  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:30 - 14:59  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 32.5s
Tirana, Albania 2 02:16 - 02:38  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 11.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 01:59 - 02:15  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 22.5s
Tirana, Albania 1 01:10 - 01:20  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
44
SHOOT-OUT
17
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 18.6s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:58 - 01:08  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
44
SHOOT-OUT
13
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.3s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:45 - 00:56  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
52
SHOOT-OUT
25
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.5s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:33 - 00:43  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
51
SHOOT-OUT
1
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 21.2s
Tirana, Albania 1 00:21 - 00:32  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
23
SHOOT-OUT
14
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 00:15 - 00:15  
 
JOE MAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
IVAN
 
Tirana, Albania 1 00:10 - 00:20  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
37
SHOOT-OUT
21
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.5s

August 13th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 23:30 - 00:14  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 48.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 22:31 - 22:48  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:00 - 22:54  
 
NIGEL HENDERSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DIARMAID MC CLOSKEY
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 19:59 - 21:56  
 
STEPHEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ADY
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.8s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 19:42 - 21:10  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 52.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 19:30 - 20:49  
 
MICHAEL DUNBAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 18:58 - 20:22  
 
SIMON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 18:39 - 19:36  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KOJA
 
Belgrade, Serbia 2 18:27 - 19:41  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NELE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 17:45 - 18:37  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:11 - 18:26  
 
MILOS RADOJICIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:11 - 19:48  
 
DAVID
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DUSHAN
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 46.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:01 - 17:19  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR.
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 16.1s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:57 - 18:11  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 68   AST: 22.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:37 - 16:46  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
19
SHOOT-OUT
54
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 16:37 - 17:01  
 
JOCA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 32.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 27.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 16:00 - 16:36  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOCA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 43.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 25.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:38 - 15:22  
 
EDJAND KACI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 37.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 14.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:30 - 14:47  
 
RONNIE O SULLIVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JUDD TRUMP
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 474.5s Highest Break: 999   AST: 2.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 14:12 - 15:45  
 
MAKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 13:38 - 14:16  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BAKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.7s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 11:53 - 12:34  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 43.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.7s
Tirana, Albania 1 02:33 - 03:11  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.1s

August 12th, 2019

Tirana, Albania 2 23:51 - 02:33  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:36 - 22:39  
no video
 
MARONIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEVAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 41.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:33 - 23:39  
 
B CAMPBELL
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
K FLANAGAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 45.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.1s
Tirana, Albania 2 21:09 - 22:01  
 
EDJAND KACI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 18   AST: 18.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 21:09 - 22:41  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
LAZAR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 53.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 43.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 1 20:08 - 20:55  
 
JONNY
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
FRANCIS
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 17:02 - 18:56  
 
DAVY
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 15:29 - 17:01  
 
DAVY
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 36   AST: 26.6s
Tirana, Albania 2 14:31 - 16:02  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 7.4s Highest Break: 19   AST: 35.9s
Tirana, Albania 2 03:30 - 03:49  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 4   AST: 39.0s
Tirana, Albania 2 03:09 - 03:25  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 68.8s Highest Break: 39   AST: 24.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 00:07 - 00:35  
 
RONNIE O'SULLIVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEX HIGGINS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.0s

August 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia 7 23:28 - 23:31  
 
MACHI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEIL ROBERTSON
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 47.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 22:25 - 22:58  
 
JASIN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ADI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.8s
Tirana, Albania 2 22:20 - 22:39  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 22:00 - 00:36  
 
DUSAN PILIPOVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VLADA SAVIC
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.3s
Tirana, Albania 2 19:48 - 20:47  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIEGO MINXALLI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 15.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 18:18 - 20:21  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.4s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:08 - 18:39  
 
EDMOND ZAJA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 33   AST: 43.6s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 15:14 - 18:04  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
NELE
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 44.1s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 15:09 - 16:53  
 
ACA RANIC
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 38.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 15:09 - 17:27