Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
P vs. K


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
P   1
K   0
FRAME 1
P
6
AST: 109.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 39 seconds
K
1
Shot Time: 00:01:52
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:46
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:30
K
7
AST: 61.00 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 3 seconds
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:45
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:46
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:52
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:54
P
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:39
P
14
Foul: 4
AST: 14.67 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 28 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:02
P
6
AST: 42.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 25 seconds
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:48
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 41.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 23 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:08
P
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:07
P
Foul: 7
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 41.33 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 4 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:24
P
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:41
K
Free Ball Pot →
2
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:50
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
2
Shot Time: 00:00:44
K
Foul: 5
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
3
AST: 55.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 42 seconds
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:56
K
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 2.00 seconds    Break: 4 seconds
P
15
AST: 28.33 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 25 seconds
Frame Length: 35 minutes and 10 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday (37)

Belgrade, Serbia 2 15:13 - 15:43  
 
NESA KAPA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 59.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 66.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 14:10 - 15:13  
 
NESA KAPA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 79.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 54.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 12:57 - 13:50  
 
NESA KAPA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PILIPOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 70.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 26.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 11:16 - 12:00  
 
DUCCA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NESA KAPA
 
Highest Break: 0 AST: 248.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 20 AST: 38.0s

May 23rd, 2020 (57)

Bugojno, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 19:42 - 20:24  
 
PALA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RIKI
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 68.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 93.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 3 17:49 - 18:54  
 
RA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKO P.
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 47.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 64.6s

May 21st, 2020 (48)

Belgrade, Serbia 5 18:14 - 18:25  
 
KOJA MARIO
13
SHOOT-OUT
47
NINJA PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 20.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 22.5s
Switzerland 1 12:32 - 13:01  
 
MIKE ALTHAUS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTISE
 

May 17th, 2020 (66)

Belgrade, Serbia 4 13:01 - 13:22  
 
PEDJA TRIPKOVIC
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 59.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 31 AST: 25.5s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 12:42 - 13:01  
 
VELJKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 40.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 6 AST: 25.0s

May 12th, 2020 (29)

Belgrade, Serbia 5 16:01 - 17:13  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 50.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 10 AST: 39.9s

May 11th, 2020 (17)

Belgrade, Serbia 2 17:50 - 18:21  
 
BAKA PRASE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
CODA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 43.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 33.3s

April 20th, 2020 (3)

Tirana, Albania 1 19:01 - 19:52  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 46.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 21 AST: 45.5s
Tirana, Albania 1 18:30 - 19:01  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 64 AST: 37.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 48.9s
Tirana, Albania 1 16:13 - 18:30  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 61.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 27 AST: 48.9s

April 14th, 2020 (4)

Tirana, Albania 1 19:04 - 19:16  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRC
 
Highest Break: 114 AST: 54.0s DETAILS Highest Break: AST: 0.0s

March 20th, 2020 (2)

Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:28 - 17:07  
no video
 
VIKTOR PRO
56
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 30.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 22.1s

March 18th, 2020 (10)

Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:55 - 17:15  
no video
 
VIKTOR PRO
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 28.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 23 AST: 33.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 16:36 - 16:54  
no video
 
VIKTOR PRO
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 0 AST: 73.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 56 AST: 25.6s

March 15th, 2020 (73)

Belgrade, Serbia 5 15:59 - 16:36  
 
FILIP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
POBEDNIK
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 40.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 20 AST: 36.8s

March 13th, 2020 (39)

Limavady, United Kingdom 5 19:03 - 20:08  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SEAN
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 75.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 57.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 17:41 - 19:02  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
5
(9)
0
MICKY
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 49.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 46.3s

March 11th, 2020 (70)

Limavady, United Kingdom 3 21:07 - 21:21  
 
MICKY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETER
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 40.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 21.0s

March 10th, 2020 (59)

Bugojno, Bosnia and Herzegovi 1 20:33 - 21:04  
 
EDO PALA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RIKI HAJA
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 65.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 65.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 17:32 - 17:55  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 38.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 43.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:22 - 17:36  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 6 AST: 66.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:04 - 17:19  
 
MARTIN STAMKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 56.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 25.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 16:47 - 17:03  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARTIN STAMKOV
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 86.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 33.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 16:30 - 16:42  
 
MARTIN STAMKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 5 AST: 30.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 28.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 15:13 - 16:29  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 25 AST: 34.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 34.6s

March 9th, 2020 (73)

Limavady, United Kingdom 5 21:30 - 23:12  
 
TUCKSHOP
TOTAL OF
0
(3)
3
DONKEY DOC
 
Highest Break: 11 AST: 70.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 27 AST: 101.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 18:03 - 19:28  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
WALTER
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 69.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 72.0s

March 8th, 2020 (79)

Limavady, United Kingdom 5 22:42 - 00:43  
no video
 
TUCKSHOP BOYS
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JONNY
 
Highest Break: 28 AST: 69.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 84.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 15:35 - 16:03  
 
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 23 AST: 35.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 34.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 14:25 - 15:34  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALEKSANDAR BUKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 36 AST: 28.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 32.9s
Belgrade, Serbia 1 13:42 - 14:22  
 
KADIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PILIPOVIC
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 81.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 20 AST: 24.1s

March 7th, 2020 (89)

Belgrade, Serbia 1 20:54 - 21:36  
 
PETAR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LACKO
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 41.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 35.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:50 - 18:23  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 38.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 60.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:42 - 19:55  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
8
(15)
1
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 34.3s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 57.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:27 - 16:40  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 18.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 31.1s
Helsinki, Finland 6 15:51 - 18:14  
 
SILKYHAND
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
PAKSU
 
8
Highest Break: 19 AST: 59.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 58 AST: 36.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:50 - 16:04  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 33.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 25 AST: 32.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:32 - 15:49  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 47.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 30.1s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 15:15 - 15:31  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 4 AST: 35.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 27.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 15:00 - 17:50  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 31.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 86.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 14:37 - 14:56  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 6 AST: 33.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 4 AST: 52.4s
Helsinki, Finland 6 12:53 - 15:39  
 
HAKKINEN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
HAAPAKOSKI
 
9
Highest Break: 18 AST: 66.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 55 AST: 57.7s

March 6th, 2020 (61)

Limavady, United Kingdom 3 21:37 - 23:14  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
SCOTT
 
Highest Break: 13 AST: 113.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 75.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:18 - 22:45  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
1
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 36 AST: 25.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 44.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 20:07 - 21:16  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 29.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 30 AST: 31.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 12:48 - 13:22  
 
STEPHEN BRADY
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 31.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 49 AST: 85.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 12:18 - 12:48  
 
SIMON COOKE
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEPHEN BRADY
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 36.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 50 AST: 20.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom 2 11:00 - 12:18  
 
STEPHEN BRADY
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 23.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 28 AST: 66.6s

March 5th, 2020 (65)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:14 - 00:02  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 24 AST: 36.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 17 AST: 34.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 17:28 - 18:29  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 39.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 37.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 16:27 - 17:27  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 37.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 23 AST: 33.4s
Belgrade, Serbia 4 15:22 - 16:32  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 42.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 14 AST: 37.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:28 - 15:20  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 38.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 35.7s

March 4th, 2020 (58)

Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:35 - 23:17  
 
SPIKE
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DARREN
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 48.2s DETAILS Highest Break: 20 AST: 38.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 16:33 - 17:05  
 
TUCKSHOP WINNERS
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TUCKSHOP BEATERS
 
Highest Break: 31 AST: 88.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 48.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom 1 14:44 - 16:32  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
WALTER
 
Highest Break: 20 AST: 80.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 41 AST: 56.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 14:15 - 14:53  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 21.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 32.5s

March 3rd, 2020 (69)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:39 - 22:17  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 34.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 28.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 21:26 - 21:54  
 
FILIP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUKA
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 59.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 4 AST: 81.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 21:06 - 21:32  
 
VLATKO JANEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 36.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 36.1s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 21:01 - 21:26  
 
FILIP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUKA
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 26.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 68.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 19:52 - 21:02  
 
STEVIE D
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAUL KELLY
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 38.9s DETAILS Highest Break: 16 AST: 36.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 16:55 - 18:18  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MARTIN STAMKOV
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 38.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 47.9s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 11:47 - 15:21  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 35.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 41.8s

March 2nd, 2020 (56)

Belgrade, Serbia 2 20:43 - 21:17  
 
RANKELA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PERA
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 45.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 41.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 19:56 - 21:25  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
SCOTT
 
Highest Break: 12 AST: 82.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 31 AST: 81.8s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 19:55 - 20:25  
 
MARTIN STAMKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 33.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 18 AST: 37.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 19:03 - 19:52  
 
MARTIN STAMKOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 67.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 24 AST: 34.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom 4 12:20 - 14:17  
 
FRANK
20
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 16 AST: 52.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 28 AST: 57.8s

March 1st, 2020 (98)

Skopje, Macedonia 8 18:52 - 20:44  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 43 AST: 24.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 19 AST: 37.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom 4 17:28 - 18:07  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
TREVOR QUIGLEY
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 72.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 102.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 13:58 - 15:14  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BLENDIJAN QAZIMI
 
Highest Break: 17 AST: 28.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 32.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 12:20 - 13:23  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8 AST: 24.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 7 AST: 24.6s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 10:37 - 11:40  
 
TEODOR VELICHKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 23.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 10 AST: 19.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom 3 00:14 - 01:01  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
WALTER
 
Highest Break: 14 AST: 114.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 102.4s

February 29th, 2020 (71)

Helsinki, Finland 6 20:36 - 21:19  
 
KOKKONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KOMPPA
 
Highest Break: 22 AST: 24.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 60.5s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:34 - 17:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
13
Highest Break: 29 AST: 38.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 5 AST: 30.0s
Belgrade, Serbia 5 14:58 - 17:48  
 
GRADIMIR TRIPKOVIC
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 53.8s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 84.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 14:48 - 16:32  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
25
Highest Break: 20 AST: 26.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 35.7s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 13:19 - 14:35  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
20
Highest Break: 36 AST: 23.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 19 AST: 38.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 13:10 - 13:17  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 26 AST: 15.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 9 AST: 40.8s
Helsinki, Finland 6 13:03 - 13:44  
 
KOKKONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PITKANEN
 
Highest Break: 29 AST: 32.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 47.8s
Helsinki, Finland 6 12:05 - 12:55  
 
MARKO PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NIKO KAITARINNE
 
Highest Break: 27 AST: 30.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 19 AST: 39.0s
Helsinki, Finland 7 10:40 - 12:07  
 
PARKKOLA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
YLITALO
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 63.5s DETAILS Highest Break: 11 AST: 59.5s
Helsinki, Finland 6 10:21 - 12:03  
 
KOMPPA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PITKANEN
 
Highest Break: 32 AST: 56.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 48 AST: 49.2s
Belgrade, Serbia 2 10:05 - 12:19  
 
ALEKSANDAR PETROVIC
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MILOS RADOJICIC
 
Highest Break: 7 AST: 76.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 29 AST: 60.1s

February 28th, 2020 (67)

Limavady, United Kingdom 3 18:05 - 19:21  
 
WILLIE EAKIN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PETER LOGUE
 
Highest Break: 31 AST: 75.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 36 AST: 71.2s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 17:00 - 17:51  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 34 AST: 25.4s DETAILS Highest Break: 8 AST: 37.3s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 14:47 - 16:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
VLATKO JANEV
 
Highest Break: 30 AST: 23.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 13 AST: 36.8s

February 27th, 2020 (55)

Limavady, United Kingdom 2 21:50 - 23:47  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ANDY
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 55.1s DETAILS Highest Break: 12 AST: 50.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom 5 21:39 - 22:42  
 
TREVOR QUIGLEY
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PADDY MCCOOKE
 
Highest Break: 19 AST: 64.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 22 AST: 68.0s
Skopje, Macedonia 8 16:37 - 16:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEO ZLATEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15 AST: 23.7s DETAILS Highest Break: 6 AST: 17.4s
Skopje, Macedonia 7 15:12 - 16:32  
 
PANCHE PANCHEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 9 AST: 19.0s DETAILS Highest Break: 32 AST: 20.3s

February 26th, 2020 (74)

Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 21:43 - 22:31  
 
SPIKE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MICHAEL
 
Highest Break: 18 AST: 20.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 41.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom 2 20:17 - 21:42  
 
SPIKE
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JIMMY
 
Highest Break: 21 AST: 23.6s DETAILS Highest Break: 15 AST: 37.8s
LOAD MORE MATCHES