Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
P vs. K



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
P   1
K   0
FRAME 1
P
6
AST: 109.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 39 seconds
K
1
Shot Time: 00:01:52
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:46
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:30
K
7
AST: 61.00 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 3 seconds
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:45
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:46
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:52
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:54
P
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:39
P
14
Foul: 4
AST: 14.67 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 28 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:02
P
6
AST: 42.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 25 seconds
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:48
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 41.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 23 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:08
P
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:07
P
Foul: 7
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 41.33 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 4 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:24
P
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:41
K
Free Ball Pot →
2
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:50
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
P
2
Shot Time: 00:00:44
K
Foul: 5
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
3
AST: 55.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 42 seconds
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:56
K
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 2.00 seconds    Break: 4 seconds
P
15
AST: 28.33 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 25 seconds
Frame Length: 35 minutes and 10 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:37 - 00:02  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:10 - 22:21  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:16 - 20:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:02 - 20:15  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:47 - 20:01  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 73.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:22 - 19:47  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.6s

May 20th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:47 - 00:08  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:46  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:57 - 23:07  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:33 - 22:44  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:09 - 22:21  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.7s

May 19th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:26 - 20:14  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 28   AST: 25.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:19 - 18:38  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 28   AST: 7.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:26 - 15:37  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:15 - 13:17  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.4s

May 18th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:04 - 17:28  
 
BLENDI
1
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAJKA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:37 - 17:02  
 
PAJKA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BLENDI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 8.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:18 - 15:11  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   10:01 - 11:33  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 120.1s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,473.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s

May 16th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:40 - 21:44  
 
BOB FULLERTON
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:06 - 23:27  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 59.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:05 - 20:20  
 
GLENN MAWHINNEY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PHILIP ATKINSON
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 17.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:13 - 18:32  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 14.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:23 - 18:13  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.2s

May 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:56 - 22:08  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:04 - 21:35  
 
KYLE HASSAN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
KEITH PITTS
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:48 - 17:21  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 3   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:48 - 16:47  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   15:38 - 15:59  
 
P
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 48.0s

May 13th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:08 - 21:59  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:30 - 19:42  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 40.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.7s

May 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:39 - 22:59  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:20 - 19:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:54 - 17:51  
 
XOXI-LEDI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NDOU-SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:42 - 17:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:53 - 16:53  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   15:02 - 15:48  
 
SHKREPA-NDOU
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KACI-XOXI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 34   AST: 20.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   13:58 - 15:08  
 
P
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 32.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:22 - 14:46  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR BOSESKI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   10:13 - 11:45  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   00:38 - 01:31  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 23   AST: 31.4s

May 11th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:40 - 22:45  
 
DJORDJE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PAKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 57.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 55.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:13 - 19:56  
 
MARKO KNEZEVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:20  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:07 - 16:47  
 
TEODOR COMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s

May 10th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:59 - 23:19  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:23 - 23:04  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:46 - 21:49  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:13  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:33 - 21:21  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:32 - 20:39  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:29 - 19:29  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:20 - 19:25  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:29 - 16:50  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 23.6s

May 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:43 - 00:23  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 48.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 33.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:02 - 21:41  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 65.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:57 - 17:31  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 51.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:28 - 16:53  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 3   AST: 22.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:21 - 15:38  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 14.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.7s

May 8th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:44 - 23:07  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 13.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 58.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:18 - 22:43  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:04 - 20:51  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
CENTURY ATTEMPT ONE
 
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:05 - 18:43  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:02 - 16:31  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:37 - 15:58  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.1s

May 7th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:26 - 22:37  
 
WILLIAM MCKENZIE
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:48 - 17:36  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:06 - 15:45  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 11.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:14 - 15:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.6s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   06:46 - 07:08  
 
PYRY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIKKO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.0s

May 6th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:48 - 00:11  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:58 - 23:47  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:32 - 22:54  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 30   AST: 28.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:48 - 16:05  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:07 - 16:27  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
32
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 25.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:38 - 15:46  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:06 - 14:36  
 
VLATKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 14.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   00:40 - 03:59  
 
JULIAN SERBEZKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 50.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 41.3s

May 5th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:36 - 21:09  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:51 - 21:22  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 49.2s
Helsinki, Finland Table 8   18:51 - 21:29  
 
PATRIK TIIHONEN
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
JANI KANANEN
 
Highest Break: 47   AST: 30.8s Highest Break: 105   AST: 24.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:00 - 16:33  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO
 
12
Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 17.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:26 - 14:53  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 37   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 49.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:15 - 12:41  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KONDIC
 
12
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.3s
Helsinki, Finland Table 8   11:43 - 14:13  
 
TUURE LAPPALAINEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
ROPI HEIKKILA
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.1s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   09:09 - 11:33  
 
PATRIK TIIHONEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
JUHA LEHTO
 
Highest Break: 66   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.9s
Helsinki, Finland Table 8   09:05 - 11:06  
 
JUHA ERKINMIKKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
MIKKO PAAJANEN
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 21   AST: 25.9s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   08:51 - 11:16  
 
JANI KANANEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
PETRI PITKAENEN
 
Highest Break: 51   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 29.9s

May 4th, 2019

Helsinki, Finland Table 6   15:30 - 16:56  
 
JANI KANANEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PENA PAELLIJEFF
 
Highest Break: 68   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 51.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:02 - 18:00  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 80.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 44.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:54 - 14:50  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 3   AST: 829.8s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   13:37 - 14:24  
 
JEHKONEN
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
PAAJANEN
 
Highest Break: 50   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 66   AST: 26.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:58 - 13:25  
 
GRAYAMOTO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADENKOPOULOS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 10.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:49 - 14:36  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 43.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:17 - 12:57  
 
RADENKOPOULOS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NGRAIYE
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 46.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:01 - 11:44  
 
GRAJAVICIUS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKOPOULOS
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 47.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.4s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   08:30 - 10:14  
 
SAARINEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 70   AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 52.7s
Helsinki, Finland Table 8   08:13 - 11:27  
 
HAMALAINEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
HAAPAKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 36   AST: 28.1s

May 3rd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:39 - 23:04  
 
PHILIP ATKINSON
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
GLENN MAWHINNEY
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:07 - 17:58  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:40 - 16:59  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
6
(11)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.0s

May 2nd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:59 - 23:00  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 0.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 0.0s

May 1st, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:46 - 21:31  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 43.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 62.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:46 - 01:22  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
3
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 38   AST: 23.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:14 - 20:46  
 
TOMMY TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 50.8s

April 29th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:33 - 20:47  
 
PAUL
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KYLE
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 15.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.0s

April 28th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   13:15 - 14:32  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 63   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 16.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   12:54 - 13:14  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 40   AST: 14.6s

April 27th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   15:12 - 17:41  
 
RYAN MCQUILLAN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PATRICK WALLACE
 
Highest Break: 100   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 47   AST: 28.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   13:41 - 14:50  
 
PAUL CURRIE
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PATRICK WALLACW
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 62   AST: 25.7s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   10:49 - 12:13  
 
PAUL SWEENEY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MARK BOYD
 
Highest Break: 47   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.9s

April 26th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:02 - 21:23  
 
JOHN KELLY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEPHEN DRENNAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:11 - 18:36  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
10
(19)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.5s

April 25th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:43 - 23:37  
 
KIERAN FLANAGAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ROBERT CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:50 - 14:32  
 
TASE TRAJKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 16.6s

April 24th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:28 - 22:52  
 
JOHN KELLY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PHILIP ATKINSON
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:11 - 20:45  
 
IZGUBLJENA CIPELICA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOKA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   05:26 - 07:35  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 42.0s

April 23rd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:44 - 23:16  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
30
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:20 - 22:40  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
30
Highest Break: 38   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   13:56 - 15:06  
no video
 
P
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
K
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.4s

April 22nd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:03 - 18:47  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   12:44 - 13:26  
 
PLACHKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANANI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   00:19 - 01:31  
 
ALEKSANDAR RANIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 32   AST: 53.0s

April 20th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:01 - 17:51  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 16.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:42 - 14:11  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 41.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 49.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   09:56 - 10:46  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.6s

April 19th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   15:26 - 16:21  
 
K
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
P
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 50.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 26.5s

April 18th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:26 - 23:37  
 
VANE MALINKOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.3s

April 17th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:52 - 23:29  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 61.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:29 - 17:05  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 95.8s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:52 - 16:13  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:29 - 15:51  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
35
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.1s

April 16th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:11 - 17:48  
 
CUKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
P
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 1,079.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s

April 15th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:30 - 15:35  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.3s

April 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:19 - 20:43  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
40
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 31   AST: 36.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:37 - 20:54  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:20 - 17:46  
 
NIKOLA PECELJ
12
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 27   AST: 24.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:15 - 17:54  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BLASKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 53.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:51 - 16:31  
 
KONDIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA PECELJ
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 40.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:30 - 15:04  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA PECELJ
 
16
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 52.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:04 - 14:28  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA PECELJ
 
40
Highest Break: 19   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   13:17 - 14:53  
 
VIKTOR GAYDOV
BEST OF
6
(11)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:48 - 13:17  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO B
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:56 - 11:42  
 
VUK
12
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SRDJAN PROTIC
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 41.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   10:50 - 11:56  
 
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
RACE TO
1
(7)
7
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 14.1s

April 13th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   17:30 - 22:18  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
5
(11)
6
DECLAN LAVERY
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 73   AST: 24.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   11:50 - 15:41  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
5
(9)
3
STEPHEN BRADY
 
Highest Break: 62   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 54   AST: 21.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   11:10 - 13:51  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 571.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,216.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   10:55 - 11:10  
 
RADI DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 7.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 24.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   08:48 - 11:09  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 31.2s

April 12th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:14 - 21:29  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
GLENN MAWHINNEY
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 40   AST: 14.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   16:44 - 17:09  
 
ALEKSI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:46 - 16:50  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
VLATKO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:15 - 14:44  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BREAKBUILDING
 
Highest Break: 2   AST: 562.3s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s

April 11th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:57 - 20:29  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LEPI VELJKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 4   AST: 24.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:04 - 20:11  
 
MERVYN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
SPIKE
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 9.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:09 - 18:54  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LEPI VELJKO
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 42.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 38.7s

April 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:48 - 22:32  
 
PEKA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 77.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:17 - 21:46  
 
PEKA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 64.0s Highest Break: 5   AST: 13.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:38 - 21:15  
 
PEKA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 75.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 8.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:00 - 20:35  
 
PEKA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 67.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.7s

April 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:23 - 19:05  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 36.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   14:31 - 15:54  
 
K
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
P
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 39.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 32.5s

April 8th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:01 - 20:45  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
55
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:52 - 20:00  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
40
Highest Break: 33   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.0s

April 7th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:01 - 23:48  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PREMTIM MEMEDI
 
30
Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:32 - 22:56  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MIRSAD ZEKIRI
 
30
Highest Break: 16   AST: 44.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:13 - 22:26  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 33.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.4s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   20:03 - 23:21  
 
HEIKKI NIVA
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
PATRIK TIIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 47   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 30   AST: 29.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:32 - 20:54  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 9.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:05 - 20:11  
 
PREMTIM MEMEDI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRIK
 
10
Highest Break: 23   AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:16 - 19:01  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
10
Highest Break: 21   AST: 36.5s Highest Break: 21   AST: 72.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   16:46 - 19:34  
 
JARNO SILLVAN
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
PATRIK TIIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 106   AST: 26.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:38 - 17:59  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MIRSAD ZEKIRI
 
10
Highest Break: 18   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:24 - 16:33  
 
MIKA TAURU
30
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.9s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   12:51 - 14:27  
 
PASCHAL MCKENNA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DAVY LOUDEN
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 60.3s Highest Break: 49   AST: 55.7s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   12:37 - 16:17  
 
HEIKKI NIVA
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
LAPPALAINEN
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 37.1s Highest Break: 26   AST: 45.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:26 - 12:15  
 
MILE STALEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.6s Highest Break: 17   AST: 11.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   09:53 - 11:16  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRIK
 
50
Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 30.4s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 4   09:04 - 10:10  
 
HEIKKI NIVA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
O-P VIRHO
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 26   AST: 36.7s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 5   09:02 - 11:50  
 
ESA KAIKUMAA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
TUURE LAPPALAINEN
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 58.4s Highest Break: 36   AST: 37.3s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   09:01 - 10:34  
 
PATRIK TIIHONEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PAAVO LAIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 52   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.6s

April 6th, 2019

20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   19:19 - 20:21  
 
KAIHTELA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
HAAPASAARI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 28   AST: 40.0s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 2   18:20 - 19:51  
 
SEPPO OJALA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JUKKA HAAPAKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 52.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 49.9s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   17:54 - 19:15  
 
MARKO VIRTANEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAAVO LAIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 45.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 17.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   16:39 - 17:17  
 
KRIS
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.9s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 4   16:20 - 17:30  
 
JUHA LEHTO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JUKKA HAAPAKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 49.3s Highest Break: 36   AST: 23.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:39 - 16:33  
 
ALEKSI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.4s Highest Break: 38   AST: 18.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 2   15:19 - 17:50  
 
JANI KANANEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
O-P VIRHO
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 50   AST: 34.0s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   14:51 - 16:13  
 
PERTTI SALO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKUS MAKILA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 65.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 4   14:36 - 16:11  
 
PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 36.6s Highest Break: 24   AST: 38.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   13:51 - 16:15  
 
TUURE LAPPALAINEN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
IIRO SIRKIA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 31   AST: 23.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 7   12:42 - 14:32  
 
EELIS LAPPALAINEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MIIKA GRONHOLM
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 4   12:30 - 14:06  
 
TONI SAVONEN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PATRIK TIIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.8s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   11:24 - 14:19  
 
ESA KAIKUMAA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
JUKKA HAAPAKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 47.4s Highest Break: 36   AST: 21.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 8   11:06 - 13:21  
 
RIKU SANTALA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
SEPPO OJALA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 32.3s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 8   09:27 - 10:38  
 
MARKO PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
TOM STORBOM
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 18.4s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   09:06 - 12:46  
 
MAGNUS GLADER
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARKO PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 21   AST: 36.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   09:06 - 11:12  
 
IIRO SIRKIA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JUSSI HAAPASAARI
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 26   AST: 38.3s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 9   08:59 - 10:10  
 
JANNE HAKKINEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PAAVO LAIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.9s

April 5th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   21:06 - 21:47  
 
TUCKSHOP WILSOM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MATHEW HURRICANE MOORE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.7s Highest Break: 45   AST: 23.8s

April 4th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:23 - 20:13  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:08 - 18:53  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 47.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.1s

April 3rd, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:03 - 20:40  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
E.KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:43 - 18:15  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 9.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:50 - 17:43  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 34   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 1   10:49 - 12:34  
 
KALIN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.4s Highest Break: 21   AST: 34.7s

April 2nd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:37 - 18:52  
no video
<