Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
P vs. K


FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
P   1
K   0
FRAME 1
P
1
Shot Time: 00:01:40
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:47
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:15
K
1
Shot Time: 00:02:44
P
9
AST: 30.67 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 32 seconds
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:05
P
6
AST: 26.00 seconds    Break: 52 seconds
K
5
AST: 33.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 6 seconds
P
30
AST: 29.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 56 seconds
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:33
P
21
AST: 46.33 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 38 seconds
Frame Length: 20 minutes and 35 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:14 - 21:56  
 
VLATKO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:06 - 20:09  
 
VLATKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.0s

July 16th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:52 - 21:16  
 
HARRY
4
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 58.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 26.6s

July 15th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:05 - 00:05  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
30
Highest Break: 17   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:52 - 23:00  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
45
SHOOT-OUT
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.5s Highest Break: 1   AST: 24.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:03 - 22:14  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
39
SHOOT-OUT
30
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:51 - 22:01  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
8
SHOOT-OUT
34
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:27 - 21:37  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
23
SHOOT-OUT
19
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 5   AST: 21.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:18 - 21:19  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE
 
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:15 - 21:26  
 
ZORAN SIMONOVSKI
3
SHOOT-OUT
62
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:03 - 21:13  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
49
SHOOT-OUT
18
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:51 - 21:02  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
36
SHOOT-OUT
27
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:49 - 19:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
66
SHOOT-OUT
16
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 53   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 27.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:36 - 19:46  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
19
SHOOT-OUT
34
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:18 - 19:29  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 12.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   19:12 - 20:01  
 
JOE MAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 51.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   18:18 - 19:10  
 
JOE MAC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 37.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   15:35 - 18:16  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 30   AST: 46.6s

July 14th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:28 - 17:25  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:44 - 12:04  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.2s Highest Break: 39   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   01:53 - 02:48  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 54.3s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.5s

July 13th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:06 - 00:24  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 32.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:56 - 20:55  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 43.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:05 - 17:37  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 38.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:54 - 15:39  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 21.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:23 - 15:10  
 
BLEDAR KOCI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:33 - 13:14  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   11:19 - 11:58  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL STOJKOVIKJ
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 5   AST: 29.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:00 - 10:40  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 49   AST: 20.5s

July 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:41 - 01:17  
 
JULIJAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 18.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 91.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:09 - 00:23  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 17   AST: 36.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   20:26 - 21:44  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
EDLIR KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 40   AST: 17.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:47 - 16:05  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO S
 
Highest Break: 40   AST: 13.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:24 - 15:47  
 
MARKO S
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PEDJA
 
40
Highest Break: 17   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 17.2s

July 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:28 - 23:36  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
46
SHOOT-OUT
11
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:55 - 23:05  
 
PANCE PANCEVSKI
13
SHOOT-OUT
15
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:45 - 22:53  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
73
SHOOT-OUT
9
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 46   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 5   AST: 21.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:32 - 22:42  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
26
SHOOT-OUT
37
DUSHAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:20 - 22:30  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
34
SHOOT-OUT
15
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:10 - 22:19  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
49
SHOOT-OUT
9
PANCE PANCEVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 5   AST: 22.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:58 - 22:08  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
19
SHOOT-OUT
29
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 23.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:36 - 21:57  
 
PAVLE - PANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATK - PETAR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 16.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:32 - 14:40  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   00:03 - 00:29  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TREVOR
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.6s

July 10th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:30 - 23:56  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   23:29 - 00:02  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TREVOR
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 49.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   22:21 - 22:50  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ALEX
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:44 - 21:34  
 
JOE SEAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TUCKSHOP ALEX
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 76.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:26 - 23:29  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:15 - 20:42  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   15:07 - 15:52  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IVOR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 61.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   14:22 - 15:04  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOEMC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 57.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 41.9s

July 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:35 - 22:59  
 
ALEKSANDAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PANCHE
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 34.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   22:00 - 22:30  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:36 - 21:59  
 
HARRY
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:00 - 21:35  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:04 - 15:39  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
4
(11)
6
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   10:38 - 11:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 36.0s

July 8th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:19 - 18:08  
 
MYKONOS
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
SPIROS
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 51.7s

July 6th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:13 - 15:58  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 38   AST: 13.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:05 - 14:36  
 
SPIROS
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
MYKONOS
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 39.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.5s

July 5th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   22:51 - 23:47  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETER
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 39.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:35 - 20:42  
 
DONALD SHKODRA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE ...
 
Highest Break: 88   AST: 12.2s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s

July 4th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:03 - 20:41  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
IVOR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 5   AST: 96.1s

July 3rd, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   17:48 - 18:08  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GARY
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   17:24 - 17:48  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GARY
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 36.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 12.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   16:54 - 17:24  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GARY
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 34.1s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   16:30 - 16:54  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GARY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 14.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:41 - 17:20  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:52 - 16:03  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 46.6s

July 2nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:26 - 18:52  
 
NIKOLA
30
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 2   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.1s

July 1st, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   00:09 - 00:28  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TREVOR
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 13.0s

June 30th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   23:45 - 00:03  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TREVOR
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   22:35 - 23:39  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TREVOR
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 42.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 39.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:23 - 20:45  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 11.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:52 - 20:22  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 8.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:32 - 19:51  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 29   AST: 6.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:34 - 19:32  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   11:45 - 12:50  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 32.4s

June 29th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:33 - 16:08  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO Z.
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 24.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:17 - 14:33  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO Z.
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.7s

June 27th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   20:30 - 22:18  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:33 - 19:11  
 
VLATKO Z.
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:12 - 17:25  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.5s

June 26th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   20:16 - 22:49  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
BEST OF
3
(9)
5
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 60   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.0s

June 25th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   22:42 - 22:54  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
50
SHOOT-OUT
46
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   20:45 - 21:21  
 
DENKATA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 10.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   20:23 - 20:32  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
63
SHOOT-OUT
27
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   19:16 - 19:28  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   18:50 - 19:15  
 
DENKATA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 86.0s Highest Break: 45   AST: 23.4s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   14:51 - 14:53  
no video
 
NIKO
1
SHOOT-OUT
6
TAPSA
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 25.5s

June 24th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:06 - 23:40  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:37 - 23:05  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:56 - 22:19  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:48 - 21:55  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:28 - 21:47  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 42.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:14 - 21:26  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:02 - 21:13  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 13.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:49 - 20:59  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
26
SHOOT-OUT
54
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:37 - 20:48  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
20
SHOOT-OUT
21
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:26 - 20:36  
 
PETAR PANOV
34
SHOOT-OUT
8
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:14 - 20:24  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
16
SHOOT-OUT
22
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:45 - 20:10  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:47 - 17:19  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.7s

June 23rd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   09:26 - 11:58  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VIKTOR GAYDOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.9s Highest Break: 26   AST: 26.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:55 - 03:06  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
16
SHOOT-OUT
29
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:44 - 02:54  
 
FILIP NESKOSKI
18
SHOOT-OUT
7
LAZAR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 24.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:16 - 02:27  
 
FILIP NESKOSKI
31
SHOOT-OUT
4
LACHEZAR RUSAKOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 22.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:04 - 02:16  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
28
SHOOT-OUT
32
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:36 - 01:48  
 
FILIP NESKOSKI
25
SHOOT-OUT
20
HRISTO TOMOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.4s

June 22nd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   21:49 - 22:24  
 
FILIP NESKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   19:34 - 21:46  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:57 - 17:07  
 
VELIAN DIMITROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FILIP NESKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 17.9s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   15:17 - 15:37  
 
BOGDAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PESHKATA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 16.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   13:30 - 15:49  
 
BORIS LAZARKOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 45.3s Highest Break: 26   AST: 33.8s

June 21st, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   20:18 - 22:08  
 
VIKTOR GAYDOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.7s Highest Break: 44   AST: 22.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   19:18 - 20:01  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DAVID DAVIDKOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 12.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:00 - 20:39  
 
TOBDZIJE IZ KNJAZEVCA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PIRKE PUTA DVA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 52.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:11 - 19:01  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 12.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:45 - 18:06  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 12.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:30 - 17:44  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   16:36 - 17:02  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:13 - 18:30  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:00 - 15:55  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 5   AST: 15.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   14:41 - 14:59  
 
DAVID DAVIDKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 12.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   01:12 - 01:38  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 4   AST: 20.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   00:53 - 01:03  
 
BRATISLAV KRSTEV
23
SHOOT-OUT
41
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 21.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   00:43 - 01:10  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.4s

June 20th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   23:48 - 23:58  
 
LACHEZAR RUSAKOV
14
SHOOT-OUT
36
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:29 - 19:49  
 
BRATISLAV KRSTEV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 27.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   16:32 - 17:17  
 
MARTIN TERZIYSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 18   AST: 21.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:11 - 17:59  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 34   AST: 24.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   15:35 - 16:31  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:15 - 16:01  
 
BRATISLAV KRSTEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   14:19 - 15:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   13:54 - 14:19  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 5   AST: 17.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:15 - 15:09  
 
DUSHKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PEDJA TEP.
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 54.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   02:02 - 02:13  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
37
SHOOT-OUT
25
DAVID DAVIDKOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:50 - 02:00  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
33
SHOOT-OUT
14
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   01:38 - 01:48  
 
PETAR PANOV
33
SHOOT-OUT
38
DAVID DAVIDKOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   00:58 - 01:19  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 15.0s

June 19th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   22:46 - 23:55  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   22:01 - 23:29  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TREVER
 
15
Highest Break: 32   AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:58 - 21:59  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TREVER
 
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   21:33 - 22:43  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:12 - 21:54  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   19:28 - 21:16  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 48.5s Highest Break: 26   AST: 36.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:00 - 19:12  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:34 - 18:00  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   17:16 - 17:39  
 
PAVLE DANAILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   16:53 - 17:14  
 
PAVLE DANAILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 8.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   16:16 - 16:26  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
17
SHOOT-OUT
38
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 10   AST: 22.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:47 - 16:03  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
33
SHOOT-OUT
28
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.1s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   15:24 - 15:34  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
22
SHOOT-OUT
29
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.6s

June 18th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:25 - 23:49  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE-
 
Highest Break: 98   AST: 25.3s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s

June 17th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   18:34 - 19:06  
 
PLACHKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MITOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.8s Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   17:24 - 18:33  
 
PLACHKOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MITOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:58 - 18:31  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 16:43  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:07 - 16:50  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:15 - 16:07  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.7s Highest Break: 25   AST: 20.1s

June 16th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   22:04 - 22:44  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TREVER
 
15
Highest Break: 19   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 16.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:33 - 22:02  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TREVER
 
15
Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:31 - 21:32  
 
TUCKSHOP
15
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TREVER
 
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:40 - 21:25  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TREVER
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.8s

June 14th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:51 - 23:47  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JOEMC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 51.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:21 - 21:50  
 
TUCKSHPOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 52.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 41.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:39 - 18:03  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:14 - 17:24  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
33
SHOOT-OUT
25
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:02 - 17:12  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
51
SHOOT-OUT
5
CUKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 4   AST: 22.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:23 - 17:00  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
20
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.2s

June 13th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:50 - 00:10  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 11   AST: 11.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:36 - 23:50  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:15 - 20:37  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 63.7s Highest Break: 10   AST: 41.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:10 - 18:35  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 36.5s

June 12th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   23:02 - 23:30  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
UNDERTAKER
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 4   AST: 50.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   22:19 - 23:02  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
UNDERTAKER
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 42.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.2s

June 10th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:42 - 19:53  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
28
SHOOT-OUT
23
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:31 - 19:41  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
31
SHOOT-OUT
42
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 10   AST: 30.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:51 - 17:23  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 30   AST: 22.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   00:15 - 00:25  
 
PETAR PANOV
21
SHOOT-OUT
41
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.6s

June 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:57 - 23:07  
 
DUSAN JOVANOVSKI
44
SHOOT-OUT
29
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:45 - 22:55  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
13
SHOOT-OUT
16
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:12 - 21:23  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
34
SHOOT-OUT
43
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:59 - 21:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
36
SHOOT-OUT
25
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:30 - 20:40  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
47
SHOOT-OUT
16
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:15 - 20:26  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
31
SHOOT-OUT
9
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 24.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:34 - 19:22  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:00 - 17:30  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 44.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:50 - 15:19  
 
DUSAN P
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
12
Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 11.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:00 - 15:56  
 
SPIROS
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
MYKONOS
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.1s Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:24 - 15:41  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(9)
5
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 60   AST: 36.1s

June 7th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:54 - 18:17  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 43.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.6s

June 5th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:51 - 00:08  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 15.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:33 - 00:07  
 
EKLENT KACI
67
SHOOT-OUT
10
STEPHEN BATEMAN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 72.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:21 - 23:31  
 
EKLENT KACI
52
SHOOT-OUT
14
SLIPPY
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:13 - 23:51  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   22:39 - 22:49  
 
STEPHEN BATEMAN
37
SHOOT-OUT
20
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:16 - 23:12  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:08 - 22:15  
 
SLIPPY
86
SHOOT-OUT
20
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 45   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:53 - 22:03  
 
EKLENT KACI
18
SHOOT-OUT
29
STEPHEN BATEMAN
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 19   AST: 24.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:57 - 21:36  
 
JIMMY C
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
KEITH P
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 21   AST: 16.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:08 - 21:57  
 
SPAJZ JUNAJTED
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
INKOGNITO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 35.8s

June 2nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:57 - 19:23  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUSKO SIPETIC
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.8s

June 1st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:05 - 19:01  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 11.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:23 - 18:05  
 
CUKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   14:07 - 15:59  
 
ALEKSI
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 14.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:08 - 16:47  
 
SPIROS
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
MYKONOS
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 50.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   11:16 - 13:12  
 
PETAR ZOROVSKI
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
ZORO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 42.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   02:53 - 03:12  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RAMI UKSHINI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 14.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   02:37 - 02:49  
 
PETAR PANOV
31
SHOOT-OUT
9
IBRO SADIKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   02:25 - 02:36  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
26
SHOOT-OUT
39
IBRO SADIKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   02:12 - 02:23  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
69
SHOOT-OUT
17
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIKJ
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   01:04 - 01:14  
 
PETAR PANOV
42
SHOOT-OUT
11
IBRO SADIKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 5   AST: 22.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   00:48 - 00:59  
 
ZORAN SIMONOVSKI
24
SHOOT-OUT
31
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   00:35 - 01:03  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.8s

May 31st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:30 - 23:40  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
7
SHOOT-OUT
15
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.4s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   19:50 - 20:24  
 
ALEKSI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   19:26 - 19:50  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ALEKSI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:55 - 19:25  
 
ALEKSI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 65.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:26 - 14:40  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 394.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:54 - 14:17  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 21   AST: 16.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:25 - 13:53  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.4s

May 30th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:00 - 19:22  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 19   AST: 20.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:10 - 18:59  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 33   AST: 22.8s

May 29th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   22:49 - 00:17  
 
WARREN ELGIN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.5s

May 28th, 2019