Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
K vs. V



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 5
K   3
V   0
FRAME 1
K
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:42
V
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
20
AST: 38.67 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 52 seconds
V
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:52
K
2
AST: 12.50 seconds    Break: 25 seconds
V
1
Shot Time: 00:00:40
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:37
V
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:39
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:01
V
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:00
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:13
V
1
Shot Time: 00:03:32
K
Foul: 7
Shot Time: 00:00:46
V
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:46
K
15
AST: 50.00 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 20 seconds
V
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:02:14
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:18
V
1
Shot Time: 00:01:06
K
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 48.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 36 seconds
V
1
Shot Time: 00:00:26
K
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:35
V
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
K
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:04:03
V
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:45
K
5
AST: 20.00 seconds    Break: 40 seconds
V
Foul: 7
Shot Time: 00:01:22
K
4
Shot Time: 00:00:44
V
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:03
K
11
AST: 13.00 seconds    Break: 26 seconds
Frame Length: 37 minutes and 59 seconds
FRAME 2
V
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:02
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
Frame Length: and 4 seconds
FRAME 3
K
1
Shot Time: 00:00:02
Frame Length: and 2 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:37 - 00:02  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:34  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:12 - 23:22  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:47 - 22:58  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:22 - 22:33  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:10 - 22:21  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:58 - 22:10  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:16 - 20:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:02 - 20:15  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:47 - 20:01  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 73.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:22 - 19:47  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:12 - 14:28  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:45 - 14:12  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   13:28 - 15:26  
 
VIKTOR
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KRASI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 43.8s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   12:33 - 13:01  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VIKTOR
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:54 - 13:45  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 55   AST: 30.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.4s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   11:24 - 12:33  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VIKTOR
 
Highest Break: 45   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 45.6s

May 20th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:47 - 00:08  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:46  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:57 - 23:07  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:33 - 22:44  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:09 - 22:21  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.7s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   15:01 - 15:22  
 
VILI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KRASI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 59.5s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   14:23 - 14:59  
 
VILI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KRASI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 50.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 17.8s

May 19th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:20 - 17:40  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 13.4s Highest Break: 21   AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:01 - 17:17  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 23   AST: 20.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:41 - 14:31  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:26 - 15:37  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   12:44 - 15:15  
 
NERA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VUK
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.1s Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:15 - 13:17  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   09:59 - 12:49  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ALEXANDER HUBANOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 520.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 709.4s

May 18th, 2019

Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   18:20 - 19:01  
 
VANK
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MITK
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 19.1s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   17:25 - 18:19  
 
IVAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MITAKA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 34   AST: 54.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   16:13 - 18:41  
 
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 778.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 462.2s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   13:09 - 15:50  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DEYAN ATANASOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:18 - 15:11  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   10:01 - 11:33  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 120.1s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,473.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s

May 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:36 - 18:36  
 
MARE
BEST OF
7
(13)
3
VUK
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 11   AST: 34.4s

May 16th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:06 - 23:27  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 59.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:13 - 18:32  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 14.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:23 - 18:13  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.2s

May 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:56 - 22:08  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:48 - 17:21  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 3   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:48 - 16:47  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.6s

May 14th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:40 - 22:34  
 
JOHN KELLY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MERVYN MICHAEL
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:51 - 19:27  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOVAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:16 - 18:17  
 
VUK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ZIZI
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:11 - 18:50  
 
JOVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 44.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   17:56 - 18:16  
 
ZILKE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VUK
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   17:25 - 17:55  
 
ZILKE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VUK
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:10 - 18:11  
 
JOVAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 58.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:11 - 16:55  
 
ACA STOJANOVIC
32
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 39   AST: 26.9s

May 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:39 - 22:59  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.8s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   20:08 - 20:32  
 
HRISTO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SIRAKOV
 
Highest Break: 147   AST: 31.7s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:59 - 21:52  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:20 - 19:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:19 - 19:59  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 14.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:42 - 17:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:27 - 15:16  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:22 - 14:46  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR BOSESKI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:19 - 14:47  
 
VLADAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLAJKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 120.9s Highest Break: 5   AST: 77.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:04 - 13:23  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 18.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   10:13 - 11:45  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   09:04 - 11:26  
 
VIKTOR GAJDOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   00:38 - 01:31  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 23   AST: 31.4s

May 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:47 - 02:00  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 47.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 27.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:23 - 00:17  
 
DANI MLADENOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TEODOR COMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:43 - 22:27  
 
ALEKSANDAR BOSESKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 5   AST: 32.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:56 - 21:50  
 
GJORGI KONESKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VIKTOR GAJDOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 19   AST: 20.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   20:08 - 21:34  
 
MARKO KNEZEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALEN NASUFI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:13 - 19:56  
 
MARKO KNEZEVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:06 - 19:16  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 75.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:50 - 17:53  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:20  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:07 - 16:47  
 
TEODOR COMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:59 - 14:56  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.1s Highest Break: 34   AST: 18.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   12:22 - 13:54  
 
VUK
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
MAK
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 21   AST: 14.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   12:20 - 12:21  
 
VUK
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MAK
 
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:42 - 13:57  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ASEN ZAHARIEV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   10:22 - 11:33  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 45.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   09:06 - 09:56  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 40   AST: 16.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   08:52 - 10:03  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.1s

May 10th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:22 - 00:44  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEKSANDAR BOSESKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:05 - 00:37  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VIKTOR GAJDOV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 26   AST: 20.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:59 - 23:19  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:23 - 23:04  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:46 - 21:49  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:41 - 21:53  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VUK
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 12.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:13  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:33 - 21:21  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:32 - 20:39  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:05 - 19:51  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILJE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:29 - 19:29  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:20 - 19:25  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:08 - 18:26  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 58.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:29 - 16:50  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 23.6s

May 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:43 - 00:23  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 48.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 33.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:02 - 21:41  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 65.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:57 - 17:31  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 51.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:28 - 16:53  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 3   AST: 22.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:21 - 15:38  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 14.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:31 - 16:32  
 
MIKI BOROVNICA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
TAKI SELBY
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 54.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 56.8s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   13:24 - 14:05  
 
VILI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KRASI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 33.0s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   12:41 - 13:20  
 
VILI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KRASI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 27   AST: 17.9s

May 8th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:44 - 23:07  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 13.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 58.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:18 - 22:43  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:03 - 22:17  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:42 - 21:36  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 52.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:04 - 20:51  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
CENTURY ATTEMPT ONE
 
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:05 - 18:43  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:02 - 16:31  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:37 - 15:58  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.1s

May 7th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:26 - 22:37  
 
WILLIAM MCKENZIE
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:12 - 20:23  
 
JOVAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:22 - 19:39  
 
JOVAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 62.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 89.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:02 - 19:59  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 43.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:57 - 17:58  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 28   AST: 22.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:48 - 17:36  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:06 - 15:45  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 11.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:14 - 15:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   12:17 - 13:29  
 
GAVRON
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
CICIKARI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 44.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 119.7s

May 6th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:48 - 00:11  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:58 - 23:47  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:32 - 22:54  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 30   AST: 28.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:48 - 16:05  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:07 - 16:27  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
32
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 25.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:38 - 15:46  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:06 - 14:36  
 
VLATKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 14.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.3s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   12:25 - 13:22  
 
VILI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KRASI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.1s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   11:30 - 12:24  
 
VILI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KRASI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 35.7s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   00:40 - 03:59  
 
JULIAN SERBEZKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 50.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 41.3s

May 5th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:36 - 21:09  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.0s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   20:18 - 23:40  
 
ANTTI TOLVANEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
SAMI KARTTUNEN
 
Highest Break: 51   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 37   AST: 28.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:51 - 21:22  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 49.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:12 - 19:42  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ROLE-IGOR
 
40
Highest Break: 33   AST: 17.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 52.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:09 - 20:34  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIK
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:38 - 19:12  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ROLE-IGOR
 
40
Highest Break: 24   AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 11   AST: 39.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:05 - 17:38  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
40
Highest Break: 28   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 11   AST: 55.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:00 - 16:33  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO
 
12
Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 17.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:33 - 15:59  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VELJKO
 
40
Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:54 - 15:27  
 
KONDIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:26 - 14:53  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 37   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 49.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:41 - 14:29  
 
LUBARDA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 61.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:33 - 14:23  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
40
Highest Break: 15   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 51.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:50 - 13:30  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KONDIC
 
40
Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   12:17 - 13:02  
 
NELE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VELJKO
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 63.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 7.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:15 - 12:41  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KONDIC
 
12
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:53 - 12:10  
 
VELJKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IGOR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 8.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 25.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:30 - 11:52  
 
VELJKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DRAGAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 8.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.5s

May 4th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:02 - 18:00  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 80.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 44.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:49 - 14:36  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 43.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:01 - 11:44  
 
GRAJAVICIUS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKOPOULOS
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 47.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.4s

May 3rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:58 - 23:42  
 
IVAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ZDENKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 10.0s Highest Break: 4   AST: 52.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:07 - 17:58  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:40 - 16:59  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
6
(11)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.0s

May 2nd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:59 - 23:00  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 0.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:15 - 17:01  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.5s

May 1st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:46 - 01:22  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
3
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 38   AST: 23.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:07 - 18:55  
 
MARKO VELICHKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEODOR VELICHKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.6s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:54 - 19:39  
 
ALEKSI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANI MIHAYLOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 82.1s

April 30th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:48 - 14:58  
 
VLADI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
CUKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 36.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 31.0s

April 27th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:15 - 19:01  
 
SAVO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUKA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 58.9s Highest Break: 24   AST: 42.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:29 - 18:14  
 
SAVO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUKA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 73.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 45.5s

April 26th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:37 - 22:14  
 
DAVY LOUDEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
WILLIE EAKIN
 
Highest Break: 73   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 26   AST: 63.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:11 - 18:36  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
10
(19)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.5s

April 25th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:50 - 14:32  
 
TASE TRAJKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 16.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:44 - 14:32  
 
BOSKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:46 - 12:31  
 
VAN DER GRAAJEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADIDENKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:27 - 11:05  
 
VAN DER GRAAJEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKOGLU
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 51.1s Highest Break: 5   AST: 31.0s

April 24th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   16:10 - 16:50  
 
KAIZER
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKI ALEKSANDROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   05:26 - 07:35  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 42.0s

April 23rd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:44 - 23:16  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
30
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:20 - 22:40  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
30
Highest Break: 38   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:41 - 19:59  
 
NESTOROVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 45.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:19 - 18:18  
 
CUKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.1s

April 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:57 - 19:37  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:43 - 17:54  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 34.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:03 - 18:47  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:07 - 16:43  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 26.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   12:44 - 13:26  
 
PLACHKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANANI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   00:19 - 01:31  
 
ALEKSANDAR RANIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 32   AST: 53.0s

April 21st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:35 - 22:33  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 49.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:51 - 17:25  
 
VELJKO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILIJE
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 13.1s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:00 - 16:46  
 
RADOVAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VELJKO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 53.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 20.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   11:48 - 14:57  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 732.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 547.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   09:21 - 12:03  
no video
 
ROSEN TSAKOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
ADELINA TSAKOVA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   08:38 - 11:24  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
RACE TO
7
(7)
1
DIMO ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 332.7s Highest Break: 1   AST: 769.8s

April 20th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:09 - 21:44  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VASIC. S
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 47.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 58.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   18:22 - 19:46  
 
JAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
VIKTOR ILIEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 286.9s Highest Break: 1   AST: 303.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:08 - 17:30  
 
ACA RANIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VELJKO VULETIC
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 15.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:01 - 17:51  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:12 - 16:01  
 
VELJKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MIHAJLO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 43.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:12 - 14:12  
 
VELJKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MIHAJLO
 
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   14:00 - 15:00  
 
V
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
K
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   13:02 - 14:26  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DIMO ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 33.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:42 - 14:11  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 41.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 49.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:53 - 15:46  
 
ALEKSANDAR STVRIC
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 45.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 44.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:41 - 12:08  
 
MIHAJLO DEVIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALEKSANDAR RANIC
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 17   AST: 41.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:18 - 13:08  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VELJKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 74.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:13 - 11:40  
 
ALEKSANDAR RANIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 4   AST: 66.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   10:02 - 11:27  
 
VIKTOR
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.9s Highest Break: 24   AST: 26.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   09:56 - 10:46  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   09:08 - 09:42  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IVAN TODOROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 17   AST: 16.9s

April 19th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:43 - 17:36  
 
BERAT
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 12.0s

April 18th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:26 - 23:37  
 
VANE MALINKOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.3s

April 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:08 - 18:18  
 
NIKOLA KOJADINOVIC
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:29 - 17:05  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 95.8s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:52 - 16:13  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:29 - 15:51  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
35
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.1s

April 15th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:23 - 19:45  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF