Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
D vs. F



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 3
D   0
F   2
FRAME 1
D
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:09
F
1
Shot Time: 00:00:51
D
8
AST: 56.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 53 seconds
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:35
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:15
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:52
D
6
AST: 18.50 seconds    Break: 37 seconds
F
1
Shot Time: 00:00:49
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:17
F
13
AST: 31.25 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 5 seconds
D
4
AST: 38.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 17 seconds
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:53
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:01
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:02
D
4
AST: 25.50 seconds    Break: 51 seconds
F
1
Shot Time: 00:03:07
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:15
F
1
Shot Time: 00:01:05
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:29
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:33
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:21
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:39
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:06
F
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:03:09
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:19
F
1
Shot Time: 00:00:53
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:49
F
4
AST: 25.00 seconds    Break: 50 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:59
F
1
Shot Time: 00:00:23
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:14
F
Foul: 4
5
AST: 83.67 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 11 seconds
D
4
Shot Time: 00:03:29
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:51
D
5
Shot Time: 00:00:13
F
13
AST: 42.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 24 seconds
Frame Length: 38 minutes and 18 seconds
FRAME 2
F
1
Shot Time: 00:02:51
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:45
F
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:01:37
D
6
AST: 30.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 30 seconds
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:04
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
F
1
Shot Time: 00:00:43
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:22
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:18
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:21
F
1
Shot Time: 00:01:44
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:23
F
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:03:12
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:01
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:37
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:32
F
9
AST: 46.67 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 20 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:25
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:53
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:11
F
1
Shot Time: 00:01:48
D
1
Foul: 5
AST: 14.00 seconds    Break: 42 seconds
F
Foul: 5
Shot Time: 00:00:50
D
1
Shot Time: 00:02:03
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:58
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:07
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:05:03
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:05
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:31
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:59
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:12
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:07
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:05
D
1
Foul: 7
AST: 0.67 seconds    Break: 2 seconds
F
8
AST: 68.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 16 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:25
F
2
Shot Time: 00:03:59
D
3
Shot Time: 00:00:15
F
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:37
D
9
AST: 21.50 seconds    Break: 43 seconds
F
13
AST: 55.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 50 seconds
Frame Length: 48 minutes and 13 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:16 - 20:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:47 - 20:01  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 73.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:22 - 19:47  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.6s

May 19th, 2019

Helsinki, Finland Table 7   14:43 - 16:02  
 
AHMED
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SHARIF
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.4s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   09:14 - 14:42  
 
AHMED
BEST OF
10
(19)
1
SHARIF
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 30   AST: 37.6s

May 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:40 - 21:32  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DJOLE
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 52.2s

May 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:59 - 18:18  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 53.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 7.5s

May 15th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:47 - 18:07  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 44.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 9.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:14 - 17:45  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 59.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.0s

May 14th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:49 - 15:40  
 
D
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
F
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 56.7s

May 13th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:08 - 21:59  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.5s

May 12th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:45 - 18:13  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
35
Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:24 - 17:41  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
40
Highest Break: 39   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 14.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:31 - 17:23  
 
TADIJA
35
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 33   AST: 34.8s

May 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:43 - 22:27  
 
ALEKSANDAR BOSESKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 5   AST: 32.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:20  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s

May 10th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:46 - 21:49  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 38.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:20 - 19:25  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s

May 8th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:32  
 
JIMMY CRAWFORD
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LEE GOODWIN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:22 - 17:36  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 38   AST: 22.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:08 - 17:22  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 46   AST: 18.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:51 - 17:08  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.5s

May 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:40 - 15:04  
 
DRAGANCE
24
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 44.5s

May 4th, 2019

Helsinki, Finland Table 6   00:20 - 01:07  
 
GFDFUK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FDJKK
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 42.8s

May 3rd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   22:32 - 01:23  
 
ANDREI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FULI
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 40.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 80.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:20 - 23:06  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 44.3s Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:07 - 17:58  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:40 - 16:59  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
6
(11)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.0s

May 1st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   19:01 - 19:58  
 
FRANCIS
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ADY
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.3s

April 30th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:13 - 22:59  
 
GEOFF WILSON
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
RICHARD MORROW
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 13.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:06 - 21:36  
 
ADAM WILSON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BOB FULLERTON
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:06 - 14:41  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 52.2s Highest Break: 29   AST: 12.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:16 - 14:06  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MLADEN
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 6.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 59.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:25 - 12:59  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.5s

April 29th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:03 - 23:01  
 
JIMMY CRAWFORD
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 30.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:58 - 21:37  
 
DUSKO
16
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 53.2s Highest Break: 43   AST: 19.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:03 - 20:58  
 
DUSKO
16
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 55.4s Highest Break: 61   AST: 28.5s

April 28th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   14:43 - 16:16  
 
ALASTAIR WILSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
CHRIS CLIFFORD
 
Highest Break: 53   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 32   AST: 24.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   13:36 - 14:48  
 
SHEA MOORE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
RAYMOND FRY
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 28.0s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   10:51 - 12:30  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
CONNALL DOHERTY
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 35   AST: 28.8s

April 26th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:11 - 18:36  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
10
(19)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 19   AST: 27.5s

April 24th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:02 - 17:31  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 26.7s

April 23rd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:30  
 
ANDREW FULLERTON
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DIARMAID MC CLOSKEY
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.8s

April 21st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   19:07 - 19:43  
 
ANDREJA
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 5.8s Highest Break: 33   AST: 29.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   18:36 - 19:06  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 5.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 38.5s

April 20th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:37 - 23:56  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDREJ
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 1.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   15:08 - 15:57  
 
FRED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 23.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:56 - 15:24  
 
FILIP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 17.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   14:14 - 15:07  
 
FRED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 35   AST: 28.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   09:32 - 10:01  
 
BOBI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FRED
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   09:07 - 09:31  
 
BOBI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FRED
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 4   AST: 8.4s

April 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:07 - 21:39  
 
PAUL GIBSON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.1s

April 14th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   10:45 - 13:15  
 
IVAN TODOROF
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
ASEH ZAHARIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 48.2s

April 13th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   17:24 - 21:35  
 
R FRY
BEST OF
2
(11)
6
D DORNAN
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 44   AST: 26.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:30 - 16:23  
 
STEFANELO
1
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 57   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:18 - 15:29  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 2   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 15.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:35 - 14:14  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 21   AST: 24.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:16 - 13:35  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 61.9s Highest Break: 34   AST: 18.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:34 - 13:16  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 45   AST: 30.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:14 - 12:34  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 26.9s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   12:07 - 15:15  
 
RAYMOND FRY
BEST OF
5
(9)
4
MARK JACKSON
 
Highest Break: 57   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 46   AST: 17.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   11:11 - 13:45  
 
DENIS IVANOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   00:29 - 01:57  
 
ANDREI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FULI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 51.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 120.1s

April 12th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   22:55 - 00:29  
 
DENISLAV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
FULI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 63.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:18 - 22:55  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 4   AST: 24.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:03 - 22:17  
no video
 
AND
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FIK
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 24.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   19:11 - 19:22  
 
ANDREI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FULI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:15 - 14:44  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BREAKBUILDING
 
Highest Break: 2   AST: 562.3s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s

April 11th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:28 - 22:51  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 4   AST: 42.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:43 - 22:22  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 26   AST: 46.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:07 - 19:42  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.7s Highest Break: 32   AST: 16.7s

April 10th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:16 - 20:26  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 32.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:04 - 19:00  
 
STEFANELO
RACE TO
3
(3)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 12   AST: 33.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:36 - 19:16  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 31.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:54 - 17:59  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.7s Highest Break: 37   AST: 25.4s

April 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:10 - 20:19  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.3s

April 7th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   18:04 - 19:17  
 
SHEA MOORE
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
RAYMOND FRY
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 72.4s Highest Break: 81   AST: 63.5s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   14:27 - 15:36  
 
RAYMOND FRY
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
C MCCORMICK
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 17.1s Highest Break: 10   AST: 78.9s

April 4th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:39 - 21:19  
 
DORDJE
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 40.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 39.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:56 - 11:31  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 46.6s

April 2nd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:05 - 23:03  
 
STEVEN PORTER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FRANCIS DOHERTY
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.8s

March 31st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:56 - 22:34  
 
STEFAN LUBARDA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC B''
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:23 - 21:56  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC B''
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN LUBARRDA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:33 - 21:14  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DAMIROQUAI
 
32
Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 39.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:06 - 19:14  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJ B''
 
40
Highest Break: 22   AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 39.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:18 - 14:56  
 
MIHAJLO DEVIC
56
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 48.5s Highest Break: 36   AST: 46.8s

March 29th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:05 - 18:47  
no video
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN I DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 34.4s

March 28th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:20 - 22:25  
 
JIMMY CRAWFORD
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PHILIP ATKINSON
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:13 - 20:39  
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:37 - 20:11  
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.9s

March 27th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:07 - 20:16  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 12.9s Highest Break: 42   AST: 19.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:42 - 18:55  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 4   AST: 7.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:56 - 18:17  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 75.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.0s

March 26th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:11 - 21:39  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 78.7s Highest Break: 31   AST: 12.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:13 - 21:11  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 32.7s

March 24th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:20 - 22:56  
 
ALFRED MIKELI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
E.KUTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 27   AST: 39.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:11 - 19:13  
 
ALFRED MIKELI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 48.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 35.8s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   14:39 - 15:34  
 
JOHN FRY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PAUL LINDSAY
 
Highest Break: 67   AST: 41.4s Highest Break: 64   AST: 60.5s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   11:02 - 12:16  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DAVY CLIFFORD
 
Highest Break: 88   AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.1s

March 23rd, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:57 - 23:21  
 
DENIO GJINALI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 44.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.0s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   14:46 - 15:47  
 
FULI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 63.5s Highest Break: 30   AST: 24.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:03 - 12:28  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 46.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 5.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   09:46 - 10:52  
 
DIMITAR PENEV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   00:32 - 01:05  
 
GFFHJJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
HGFD
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.4s

March 21st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:38 - 23:18  
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 69.2s

March 20th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:00 - 20:29  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 74.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:24 - 18:06  
 
EUGENT VRANGA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.0s

March 19th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:45 - 22:29  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 65   AST: 32.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:59 - 21:44  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DUSKO
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:32 - 20:59  
 
DUSKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 36.6s

March 18th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:34 - 15:57  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 25   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:14 - 15:32  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 54.7s

March 17th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   17:36 - 17:36  
 
KRS
2
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RDFG
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:13 - 13:51  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.3s

March 16th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   18:43 - 19:45  
 
ANDREI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FULI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 5.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 88.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:52 - 14:07  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 32   AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:27 - 13:52  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.0s

March 15th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:24 - 21:52  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
15
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 23.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:52 - 22:20  
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s

March 14th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:19 - 22:55  
 
JOHN KELLY
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 25   AST: 16.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:06 - 21:46  
 
ALFRED KACI
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
EUGENT VRANGA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:02 - 18:11  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALFRED KACI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 10.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:56 - 18:31  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 11.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 36.3s

March 13th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:45 - 21:18  
 
KUSHTRIM PRENGA
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 69.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 61.8s

March 11th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:52 - 23:29  
 
DORIAN MAZE
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
ALFRED KACI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 39.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 90.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   21:20 - 21:38  
 
D MORROW
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
G FEENEY
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 43.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:11 - 19:12  
 
ERLIS PELLUMBI
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
ALFRED KACI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 57.6s Highest Break: 25   AST: 71.6s

March 10th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:11 - 22:45  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 51   AST: 15.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 23.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:42 - 22:10  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 58.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:56 - 20:39  
 
ALFRED MIKELI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 44.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:54 - 22:13  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 51.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 82.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:45 - 19:55  
 
FATOSH DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 54.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 22.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:28 - 18:58  
 
TEODOR VELICKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VASKO STEFANOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 24.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   13:28 - 14:17  
 
BESJAN SINANAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FATOSH DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 45.5s

March 7th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   19:55 - 21:34  
 
BOB FULLERTON
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ANDREW FULLERTON
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 47.4s

March 4th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:08 - 21:02  
 
DARREN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GEOFF
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.6s

March 3rd, 2019

Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   15:36 - 16:06  
 
BOGDAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 18   AST: 21.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:09 - 15:39  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ANDREJ
 
40
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:15 - 14:51  
 
DAMIROQUAI
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 39   AST: 49.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:35 - 13:56  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DRAGANCE
 
32
Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.6s Highest Break: 5   AST: 42.9s

March 2nd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:17 - 15:07  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:08 - 14:42  
 
DR IGGY
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 58.8s Highest Break: 36   AST: 24.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:44 - 14:10  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:54 - 14:08  
 
DR IGGY
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.5s

February 26th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:55 - 21:47  
 
KYLE HASSAN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 49.6s Highest Break: 26   AST: 43.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:50 - 18:28  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:15 - 17:49  
 
DZONI FLO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:07 - 17:14  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.7s

February 22nd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   23:24 - 00:48  
 
FULI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 157.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:33 - 22:18  
 
K FLANAGAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
S DRENNAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.3s

February 21st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:52 - 22:14  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 92.2s Highest Break: 26   AST: 78.8s

February 19th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:33 - 22:27  
 
K FLANAGAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
J CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 39.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:28 - 19:20  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 48.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:42 - 18:24  
 
DZONI FLO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 51.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:59 - 17:41  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 48.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 24.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:15 - 16:58  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 45.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:43 - 16:14  
 
DZONI FLO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:12 - 15:41  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:37 - 15:11  
 
DZONI FLO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.7s Highest Break: 4   AST: 50.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:08 - 14:37  
 
DZONI FLO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.3s

February 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:00 - 13:17  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LUBARDA
 
40
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 8.0s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   10:55 - 12:37  
 
PAUL LOWRY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DAVY CLIFFORD
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 96.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 99.0s

February 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:00 - 19:30  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 30   AST: 36.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:52 - 15:14  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 41.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:28 - 13:51  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.7s

February 15th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:35 - 19:02  
 
FULI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 60.6s Highest Break: 21   AST: 10.9s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   16:38 - 18:30  
 
FULI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 85.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 71.0s

February 13th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:25 - 00:01  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DULE
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 49.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   23:05 - 23:25  
 
DULE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 27.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:30 - 23:05  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DULE
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 43.3s Highest Break: 10   AST: 17.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:17 - 21:40  
 
DAMIRESCU
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 18.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:53 - 21:17  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIRESCU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:24 - 20:51  
 
DAMIRESCU
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 39.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:00 - 20:23  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIRESCU
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   19:41 - 20:37  
no video
 
MAXIM
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ADOLF
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 63.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 41.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:45 - 13:19  
 
FILIP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDRIJA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 73.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:16 - 12:24  
 
ANDRIJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 81.4s Highest Break: 85   AST: 3.0s

February 12th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:52 - 22:00  
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 36.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:04 - 21:03  
 
LUKE BOLTON
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREW FULLERTON
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.3s

February 11th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:12 - 16:32  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 50   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:49 - 15:12  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:02 - 14:47  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 9.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:39 - 14:01  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s

February 10th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   18:21 - 19:35  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
STEPHEN BRADY
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 125.2s Highest Break: 63   AST: 89.0s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   17:23 - 18:02  
 
RAYMOND FRY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JOHN FRY
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 72.4s Highest Break: 27   AST: 91.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   13:12 - 13:39  
 
ALFRED.BESI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TONET.MYQEREM
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 13.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   12:53 - 13:12  
 
TONET.MYQEREM
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALFRED.BESI
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 10.7s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   12:34 - 13:53  
 
RAYMOND FRY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
STEPHEN TAYLOR
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 98.8s Highest Break: 54   AST: 147.6s

February 9th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:04 - 20:24  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 38.7s Highest Break: 17   AST: 60.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:18 - 15:38  
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.4s Highest Break: 19   AST: 18.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   14:10 - 15:56  
 
ANDREI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FULI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 83.3s Highest Break: 18   AST: 119.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   11:15 - 12:18  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALFRED MIKELI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.0s

February 8th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:01 - 22:24  
no video
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 50.6s Highest Break: 25   AST: 35.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   18:54 - 19:38  
 
FULI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 49.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 50.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:54 - 18:50  
 
FULI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 75.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.5s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:26 - 17:53  
 
FULI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANDREI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 61.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.7s

February 6th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:00 - 19:22  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 26   AST: 16.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:45 - 18:59  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMA
 
Highest Break: 50   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.3s

February 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:26 - 22:05  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUCCA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 45.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:24 - 19:55  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIRESCU
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:34 - 15:06  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 18.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:09 - 14:34  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:15 - 13:32  
 
STEFAN LUBARDA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:19 - 12:16  
 
STEFAN LUBARDA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MR. JOHNSON
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 5   AST: 50.9s

February 4th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:41 - 23:26  
 
STEFANOS
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DUCC
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 19.8s