Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
M vs. T



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 5
M   3
T   0
FRAME 1
M
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:55
T
1
Shot Time: 00:03:11
M
1
Shot Time: 00:00:28
T
1
Foul: 4
2
AST: 126.25 seconds    Break: 8 minutes and 25 seconds
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
10
AST: 36.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 24 seconds
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:13
M
4
AST: 102.33 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 7 seconds
T
1
Shot Time: 00:01:05
M
16
AST: 80.00 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 20 seconds
T
8
AST: 1.00 seconds    Break: 3 seconds
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:05:55
T
7
AST: 0.00 seconds    Break:
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:02:44
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:00
M
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:01:40
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:52
M
9
AST: 52.33 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 37 seconds
T
11
AST: 41.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 22 seconds
M
7
Shot Time: 00:02:01
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
M
7
Shot Time: 00:00:01
Frame Length: 46 minutes and 21 seconds
FRAME 2
T
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
M
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:02:20
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:57
M
1
Shot Time: 00:03:26
T
5
AST: 79.00 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 16 seconds
M
8
AST: 55.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 51 seconds
T
12
AST: 26.40 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 12 seconds
M
1
Shot Time: 00:01:01
T
2
AST: 114.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 49 seconds
M
7
AST: 64.50 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 9 seconds
T
4
Foul: 4
AST: 17.25 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 9 seconds
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:23
M
1
Shot Time: 00:01:31
T
2
Shot Time: 00:00:00
M
3
Shot Time: 00:00:18
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
M
22
AST: 125.25 seconds    Break: 8 minutes and 21 seconds
Frame Length: 35 minutes and 29 seconds
FRAME 3
M
5
Foul: 4
AST: 71.50 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 46 seconds
T
12
AST: 31.50 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 6 seconds
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
Foul: 4
Foul: 4
AST: 26.00 seconds    Break: 52 seconds
M
1
Shot Time: 00:04:04
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:01
M
18
AST: 75.14 seconds    Break: 8 minutes and 46 seconds
T
7
AST: 36.33 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 49 seconds
M
1
Shot Time: 00:01:28
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:35
M
2
AST: 85.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 50 seconds
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:02
M
1
Shot Time: 00:03:12
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:17
M
2
Foul: 5
5
AST: 53.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 34 seconds
T
4
Shot Time: 00:02:05
M
18
AST: 0.00 seconds    Break:
Frame Length: 37 minutes and 28 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:16 - 23:46  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 31   AST: 24.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:28 - 20:52  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEODOR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 11.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:39 - 15:03  
 
MARKO
30
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 49.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 21.5s

May 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:21 - 00:26  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:51 - 23:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 17   AST: 22.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:32 - 23:08  
 
AARON LINTON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   19:32 - 19:35  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 4.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:27 - 19:43  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:49 - 19:01  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 1   AST: 9.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   17:56 - 18:21  
 
MATT
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
AJ
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 5   AST: 17.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   17:12 - 17:53  
 
MATT
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
AJ
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 46.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 41.1s

May 21st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:31 - 22:41  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 43   AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   15:45 - 16:44  
 
AJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MATT
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.9s

May 20th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:40 - 23:58  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 18.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:52 - 22:40  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 22.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:09 - 21:46  
 
PAT
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY C
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 15.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:51 - 18:17  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 33.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:00 - 17:49  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.7s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   13:32 - 13:42  
 
VELIAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DIMITROV
 

May 19th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   14:34 - 15:00  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 147   AST: 38.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:15 - 14:33  
 
TADIJA M.
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:40 - 13:53  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TADIJA M.
 
20
Highest Break: 1   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:26 - 15:37  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:53 - 13:39  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:32 - 12:47  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 35.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:13 - 12:32  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 78.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 12.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:15 - 13:17  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.4s

May 18th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:29 - 19:28  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.4s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   18:20 - 19:01  
 
VANK
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MITK
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 19.1s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   17:25 - 18:19  
 
IVAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MITAKA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 34   AST: 54.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   16:13 - 18:41  
 
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 778.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 462.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:42 - 15:25  
 
TADIJA M.
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 37.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   13:11 - 15:03  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 948.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 478.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:18 - 15:11  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s

May 17th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:03 - 20:29  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.6s

May 16th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:40 - 21:44  
 
BOB FULLERTON
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:05 - 20:20  
 
GLENN MAWHINNEY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PHILIP ATKINSON
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 17.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:01 - 19:36  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.8s Highest Break: 39   AST: 21.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   18:21 - 19:42  
 
M ENTERIJER GRADNJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
HILTI SMN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 70.2s Highest Break: 5   AST: 51.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:20 - 19:00  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 40.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:59 - 18:18  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 53.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 7.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:50 - 17:09  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 29.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:43 - 17:37  
 
DIMITRIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 82.0s

May 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:56 - 22:08  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:47 - 18:07  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 44.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 9.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:14 - 17:45  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 59.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:05 - 18:31  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 21.9s

May 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:11 - 16:55  
 
ACA STOJANOVIC
32
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 39   AST: 26.9s

May 13th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:28 - 23:54  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.9s Highest Break: 47   AST: 24.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:40 - 23:27  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 38   AST: 33.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:08 - 21:59  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:55 - 21:38  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 30.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:59 - 14:53  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARE
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 8.7s

May 12th, 2019

Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom Table 1   17:50 - 22:55  
 
GARY THOMSON
BEST OF
4
(13)
7
MICHAEL COLLUMB
 
Highest Break: 108   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 73   AST: 25.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:42 - 17:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:53 - 16:53  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:04 - 13:23  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 18.4s

May 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:23 - 00:17  
 
DANI MLADENOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TEODOR COMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:03 - 23:43  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:01 - 21:12  
 
ACA I UROS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TAKI MIA ANA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:13 - 19:56  
 
MARKO KNEZEVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:47 - 17:52  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 289.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:32 - 17:47  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 35   AST: 18.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:50 - 17:53  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:20  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:55 - 17:12  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 30   AST: 51.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:07 - 16:47  
 
TEODOR COMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   15:00 - 15:20  
 
STEFMASTER
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SBT
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 41.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:48 - 15:55  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 55   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   14:44 - 15:00  
 
STEFMASTER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ILIYA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 14.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   14:44 - 14:44  
 
STEFMASTER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ILIYA
 
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:42 - 16:13  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:59 - 14:56  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.1s Highest Break: 34   AST: 18.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   11:34 - 12:49  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 45.4s Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.9s

May 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   23:32 - 23:48  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 24   AST: 25.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:51 - 23:32  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:01 - 22:50  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 27.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:13  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:33 - 21:21  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:32 - 20:39  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:29 - 19:29  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:20 - 19:25  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:08 - 18:26  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 58.5s

May 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:43 - 00:23  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 48.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 33.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:42 - 23:04  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:39 - 23:03  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ADY WYLIE
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:06 - 18:42  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 29   AST: 25.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:07 - 18:06  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 42   AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:33 - 17:36  
 
M
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
T
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 55.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:31 - 16:32  
 
MIKI BOROVNICA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
TAKI SELBY
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 54.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 56.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:05 - 11:21  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 20.2s

May 8th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:04 - 20:51  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
CENTURY ATTEMPT ONE
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:38 - 18:06  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 36   AST: 20.8s

May 7th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:15 - 21:43  
 
TONET SHEHAJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 37.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:24 - 22:03  
 
M
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
T
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:53 - 20:47  
 
ARENCI-LEDI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREMI-TONETI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:44 - 20:37  
 
MARIO
35
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 23   AST: 28.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:26 - 22:37  
 
WILLIAM MCKENZIE
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:39 - 19:43  
 
MARIO
35
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.1s Highest Break: 34   AST: 43.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:24 - 19:04  
 
LALE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARTIN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 67.3s Highest Break: 11   AST: 19.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:10 - 18:39  
 
MARIO
35
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 21.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:14 - 15:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.6s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   06:02 - 06:45  
 
LIGHTNING
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MAIKKOU
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.3s

May 6th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:12 - 21:56  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MERVYN MICHAEL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   18:15 - 20:01  
 
GARETH MORAN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
GLENN MAWHINNEY
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 13.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:50 - 18:56  
 
IGOR
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
UMUT
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:07 - 16:27  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
32
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 25.3s

May 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:01 - 23:17  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 71   AST: 27.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:51 - 22:58  
 
MILAN RA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:53 - 21:42  
 
MILAN RA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 12.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.5s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   20:18 - 23:40  
 
ANTTI TOLVANEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
SAMI KARTTUNEN
 
Highest Break: 51   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 37   AST: 28.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:51 - 21:22  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 49.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:34 - 19:50  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 47.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 43.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:29 - 17:51  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TOSO PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 47.1s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   15:56 - 19:48  
 
ANTTI TOLVANEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
MATTI VAYRYNEN
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 31.2s Highest Break: 24   AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:26 - 14:53  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 37   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 49.7s

May 4th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   22:06 - 23:27  
 
DENISLAV EMILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 26   AST: 15.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:50 - 22:11  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BATAYA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 14.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 39.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:57 - 21:00  
 
MT
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MG
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 66.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:54 - 20:07  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BATAYA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.5s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   18:40 - 20:56  
 
JUHA ERKINMIKKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
TUUKKA MIETTINEN
 
Highest Break: 49   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 28   AST: 27.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:35 - 18:54  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BATAYA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.5s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   15:30 - 18:16  
 
TOLVANEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
PELTONIEMI
 
Highest Break: 57   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:58 - 13:25  
 
GRAYAMOTO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADENKOPOULOS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 10.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:45 - 12:16  
 
GRAYAMOTO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENCONNI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:04 - 11:01  
 
RA DEN KOO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GRAYAMOTO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 48.0s

May 3rd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   23:01 - 00:12  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.3s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   22:30 - 23:01  
 
ROSEN HRISTOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   22:20 - 23:06  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 44.3s Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:52 - 22:59  
 
M
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
T
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 39.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 32.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:39 - 23:04  
 
PHILIP ATKINSON
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
GLENN MAWHINNEY
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.8s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   12:18 - 13:00  
 
LIGHTNING P
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LIGHTNING M
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.2s

May 2nd, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   16:42 - 19:58  
 
BINGHAM
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TRUMP
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 11.5s

May 1st, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:44 - 23:23  
 
BRIAN JOE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SCOTT TOMMY
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 58.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 38.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:12 - 22:43  
 
TOMMY SCOTT
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BRIAN JOE
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 43.2s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:46 - 21:31  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 43.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 62.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:23 - 22:21  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 26   AST: 30.7s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:14 - 20:46  
 
TOMMY TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 50.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:11 - 21:10  
 
BOKISHA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TJOMI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 63.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:36 - 19:33  
 
REN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STIMPI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 88.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.0s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   18:14 - 19:45  
 
TOMI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
PERA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 29   AST: 34.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:07 - 18:55  
 
MARKO VELICHKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEODOR VELICHKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   16:43 - 16:46  
 
IOR
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TIM
 
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   15:12 - 17:25  
 
TOMI
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
PERTTI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 25   AST: 29.4s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   13:36 - 15:33  
 
SEPPO OJALA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
TIMO TIUSANN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 56   AST: 32.9s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   13:24 - 13:51  
 
PERTTI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TOMI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 11.2s

April 30th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:38 - 22:46  
 
ROBERT
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RAYMOND
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 16.0s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   20:25 - 22:56  
 
DERMOT MCGLINCHEY
BEST OF
5
(9)
0
RYAN MCQUILLAN
 
Highest Break: 55   AST: 30.0s Highest Break: 42   AST: 25.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:06 - 21:36  
 
ADAM WILSON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BOB FULLERTON
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   16:40 - 17:19  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 76.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 34.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:22 - 15:41  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 12.1s Highest Break: 31   AST: 11.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:06 - 14:41  
 
MLADEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 52.2s Highest Break: 29   AST: 12.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:16 - 14:06  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MLADEN
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 6.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 59.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:04 - 15:08  
 
TADIJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMITRIJE
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 87.0s Highest Break: 0   AST: 402.0s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   10:47 - 12:11  
 
JUHANI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
TOM
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 35   AST: 26.9s

April 29th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:08 - 19:55  
 
MARIO
35
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.0s Highest Break: 26   AST: 20.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:11 - 19:08  
 
MARIO
35
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.8s Highest Break: 33   AST: 22.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:42 - 17:21  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PREMTIM MEMDI
 
40
Highest Break: 20   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 36.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:18 - 18:04  
 
MARIO
35
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 47   AST: 45.7s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   15:30 - 15:45  
 
TD
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TOM
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 6.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:34 - 14:08  
 
MARIO
35
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 19   AST: 33.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:17 - 13:37  
 
DIMA
40
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:16 - 13:33  
 
MARIO
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 30   AST: 16.9s

April 28th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   15:09 - 17:40  
 
SHEA MOORE
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
STEPHEN FERGUSON
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 22.1s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   13:15 - 14:32  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 63   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 16.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   12:54 - 13:14  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 40   AST: 14.6s

April 27th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   15:12 - 17:41  
 
RYAN MCQUILLAN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PATRICK WALLACE
 
Highest Break: 100   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 47   AST: 28.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:56 - 15:29  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
35
Highest Break: 12   AST: 60.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:36 - 16:17  
 
BOKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MITA
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 50.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 69.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:19 - 14:55  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
60
Highest Break: 30   AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.8s

April 26th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:40 - 17:18  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILOS
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 47.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:25 - 16:02  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEKS
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:05 - 15:24  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEKS
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:47 - 15:04  
 
STEKS
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
COMI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   00:27 - 00:58  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   00:08 - 00:25  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 32.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 10.5s

April 25th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:43 - 23:37  
 
KIERAN FLANAGAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ROBERT CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:04 - 21:26  
 
PAUL MCGUIGAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEPHEN DRENNAN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:22 - 20:20  
 
TEO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 4   AST: 57.1s

April 24th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:44 - 20:22  
 
TOMISLAV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ELENA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 102.8s Highest Break: 1   AST: 294.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   18:00 - 18:54  
 
MERVYN MICHAEL
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:31 - 18:41  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 12.6s Highest Break: 41   AST: 34.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:02 - 17:31  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 26.7s

April 23rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:48 - 22:19  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:21 - 21:48  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.6s Highest Break: 64   AST: 29.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:19 - 21:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 20   AST: 45.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:30  
 
ANDREW FULLERTON
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DIARMAID MC CLOSKEY
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:35 - 20:19  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 42.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:43 - 19:30  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 31.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:54 - 18:43  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.0s

April 22nd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:53 - 21:53  
 
LIONEL SMITH
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KIERAN FLANAGAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:48 - 20:07  
no video
 
IVO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARTIN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:35 - 17:34  
 
ALEX
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
METO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.9s

April 21st, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   23:06 - 00:50  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(9)
5
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 36   AST: 22.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   22:37 - 00:14  
 
ACA RANIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MICA STIJOVIC
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 18   AST: 30.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:36 - 22:36  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ACA RANIC
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 55.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:57 - 19:41  
 
MICA STIJOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 37.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:55 - 19:18  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:30 - 19:42  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(9)
5
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 40   AST: 31.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   00:13 - 01:25  
 
MILAN RASLJIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STIJOVIC
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.1s

April 20th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:35 - 22:54  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEF
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:45 - 22:31  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
SRETEN VASIC
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   18:22 - 19:46  
 
JAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
VIKTOR ILIEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 286.9s Highest Break: 1   AST: 303.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:29 - 18:46  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ACA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   17:22 - 20:57  
 
TENCHO PAPAZOV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 56.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   17:16 - 19:43  
 
DIMO ANGELOV
BEST OF