Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
A vs. D



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 3
A   2
D   0
FRAME 1
A
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:02:40
D
1
Foul: 4
AST: 25.67 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 17 seconds
A
2
AST: 215.50 seconds    Break: 7 minutes and 11 seconds
D
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
A
30
AST: 64.20 seconds    Break: 10 minutes and 42 seconds
D
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:01
A
Foul: 5
17
AST: 51.50 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 9 seconds
D
9
AST: 36.67 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 50 seconds
A
2
Shot Time: 00:00:40
Frame Length: 29 minutes and 51 seconds
FRAME 2
D
Missed a Pot
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:01:05
A
3
AST: 106.33 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 19 seconds
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:01:13
A
15
AST: 56.00 seconds    Break: 5 minutes and 36 seconds
D
6
AST: 0.50 seconds    Break: 1 second
A
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:01:24
D
2
AST: 27.50 seconds    Break: 55 seconds
A
1
Shot Time: 00:01:42
D
Foul: 4
1
AST: 55.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 50 seconds
A
2
AST: 253.50 seconds    Break: 8 minutes and 27 seconds
D
5
AST: 39.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 19 seconds
A
Foul: 4
5
AST: 50.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 30 seconds
D
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:10
A
4
Shot Time: 00:04:58
Frame Length: 37 minutes and 7 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   23:12 - 23:34  
 
ANDREW
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ADAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:59 - 23:22  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DJOLE
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 17.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:39 - 00:13  
 
SEVE DARIO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
CICI MARIO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 11   AST: 25.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   22:27 - 23:09  
 
ANDREW
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ADAM
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 41.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:33 - 22:08  
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 17.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 66.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:58 - 21:16  
 
JK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BIGGER HEAD
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:53 - 20:56  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 6.7s Highest Break: 33   AST: 7.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:28 - 20:52  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEODOR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 11.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:26 - 20:58  
 
JK
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BIG HEAD
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 51.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:34 - 20:27  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 11.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 41.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:27 - 20:48  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 31   AST: 30.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:45 - 18:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:19 - 18:30  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:08 - 18:18  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:06 - 18:50  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 31   AST: 32.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:36 - 18:06  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.1s Highest Break: 43   AST: 17.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:45 - 17:16  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:05 - 17:26  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 24.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:42 - 16:06  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 35   AST: 21.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:37 - 15:08  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 23   AST: 42.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:10 - 14:37  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 27.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:22 - 14:09  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.8s Highest Break: 23   AST: 49.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:15 - 13:18  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 33.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   11:14 - 12:14  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   11:08 - 11:14  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 153.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   10:55 - 12:12  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 42.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   10:22 - 10:55  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   00:24 - 01:22  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESI
 
Highest Break: 47   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.0s

May 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:21 - 00:26  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:51 - 23:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 17   AST: 22.9s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:46 - 22:37  
 
DARIO-BENJO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
CICI-MARIO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   21:26 - 22:57  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 11   AST: 36.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:23 - 21:45  
 
SISA-SEVE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DARIO-BENJO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:25 - 21:25  
 
ARENC MYQEREM
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KLEDIO DORI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 38.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 21.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:13 - 00:32  
 
D LOUDEN
BEST OF
4
(9)
5
D PATTON
 
Highest Break: 78   AST: 75.6s Highest Break: 62   AST: 73.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:55 - 20:37  
 
RADENVICHIUS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NGRAYE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 50.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:49 - 20:12  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 10   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:28 - 19:53  
 
RA-DEN-KOO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GRAIMONDSSON
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:45 - 21:16  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
SLOBA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 101.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 8.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:18 - 19:27  
 
GRAJLING
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADIDASHVILI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 52.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 36.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:57 - 19:47  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:23 - 18:17  
 
GRAICESCU
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADENKOGLU
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.0s Highest Break: 5   AST: 22.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:55 - 17:21  
 
DUCA
25
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:23 - 19:04  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:11 - 16:53  
 
DUCA
24
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 32   AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:53 - 16:05  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
COMI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.0s Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:13 - 13:14  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 46.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 50.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:10 - 14:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 31   AST: 23.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   01:36 - 02:40  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ANDI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 6.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 52.5s

May 21st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:37 - 00:02  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:28 - 00:06  
 
MICHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DARKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 40.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:34  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:47 - 22:58  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   22:43 - 23:28  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MICHO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 47.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:23 - 00:00  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(9)
5
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 44   AST: 33.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:58 - 22:10  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   21:53 - 22:20  
 
DAX
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DUX
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 39.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:21 - 22:43  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MICHO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 41.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:41 - 21:36  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 69   AST: 39.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   20:39 - 21:53  
 
DAX
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUX
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 66.0s Highest Break: 10   AST: 28.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:29 - 21:16  
 
D
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
A
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 74.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:16 - 20:27  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:06 - 20:40  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 7.9s Highest Break: 41   AST: 29.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:03 - 21:36  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
BENJO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:47 - 20:01  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 73.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:22 - 19:47  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:26 - 19:35  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 16.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:13 - 18:26  
 
DANIEL
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:43 - 18:21  
 
NEMANJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SLADJAN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 36.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 24.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:03 - 17:42  
no video
 
SLADJAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILOS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 13.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:26 - 17:03  
 
SLADJAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:45 - 16:25  
 
NEMANJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VEDJA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 5   AST: 47.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:12 - 14:28  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:11 - 14:35  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 31.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:45 - 14:12  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:01 - 13:37  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 45.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 40.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   11:54 - 13:45  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 55   AST: 30.8s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:48 - 11:37  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 55.6s Highest Break: 5   AST: 50.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   02:49 - 03:42  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   02:05 - 02:35  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 4.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:40 - 02:05  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 49   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 1   AST: 10.0s

May 20th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:47 - 00:08  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:46  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:09 - 23:23  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 10.9s Highest Break: 10   AST: 11.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:57 - 23:07  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:45 - 22:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:40 - 23:58  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 18.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   22:39 - 23:42  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 29   AST: 36.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 13.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:09 - 22:21  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:57 - 22:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 19.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:35 - 22:16  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 29.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:52 - 22:40  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 22.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   16:08 - 19:31  
 
MUAMER
BEST OF
2
(9)
5
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 27.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:04 - 16:19  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 48.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 15.8s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   13:32 - 13:42  
 
VELIAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DIMITROV
 

May 19th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:36 - 23:07  
 
SALE
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 58.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 11.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:16 - 22:36  
 
SALE
20
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 21   AST: 13.8s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:48 - 22:30  
 
BILLY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DARIO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 16.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:05 - 20:40  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:28 - 20:04  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:26 - 20:14  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 28   AST: 25.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:39 - 19:24  
 
XOXI-KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DONI-GERTI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 26.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:19 - 18:38  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 28   AST: 7.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:20 - 17:40  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 13.4s Highest Break: 21   AST: 26.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:01 - 17:17  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 23   AST: 20.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:57 - 19:03  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DULE
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 58.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:25 - 16:57  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLADA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 57.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:58 - 17:12  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DULE
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 54.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 37.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:48 - 16:24  
 
RADENKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 41.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:26 - 15:46  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:19 - 15:57  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DULE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 53.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:01 - 15:25  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:54 - 15:15  
 
DULE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 4   AST: 25.2s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   14:43 - 16:02  
 
AHMED
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SHARIF
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   14:34 - 15:00  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 147   AST: 38.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:33 - 15:01  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DRAGANCE
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 18.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:15 - 14:33  
 
TADIJA M.
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:11 - 14:53  
 
DULE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 38.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:41 - 14:31  
 
VLADA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
RADENKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:40 - 13:53  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TADIJA M.
 
20
Highest Break: 1   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:26 - 15:37  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:17 - 14:12  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 107.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:06 - 16:06  
 
DAVID
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.3s Highest Break: 10   AST: 34.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:53 - 13:39  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:32 - 12:47  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 35.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:13 - 12:32  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 78.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 12.2s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   09:59 - 12:49  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ALEXANDER HUBANOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 520.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 709.4s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   09:14 - 14:42  
 
AHMED
BEST OF
10
(19)
1
SHARIF
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 30   AST: 37.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   03:41 - 04:40  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 51.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   02:34 - 03:37  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 8.8s Highest Break: 23   AST: 47.3s

May 18th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:17 - 01:50  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
10
(19)
9
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:43 - 23:19  
 
SEVE-SISA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DARIO-MARIO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:35 - 21:39  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ZIZI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:34 - 20:34  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ZIZI
 
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:37 - 19:28  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 50.2s Highest Break: 24   AST: 13.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:29 - 19:28  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:04 - 17:28  
 
BLENDI
1
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAJKA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:37 - 17:02  
 
PAJKA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BLENDI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 8.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   16:06 - 17:26  
 
B
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
DEYAN ATANASOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 260.5s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,144.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:33 - 16:33  
no video
 
DULE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DRAGAN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 62.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 72.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:57 - 16:05  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 40.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:21 - 14:57  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 52.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:42 - 15:25  
 
TADIJA M.
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 37.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   13:11 - 15:03  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 948.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 478.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   13:09 - 15:50  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DEYAN ATANASOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:18 - 15:11  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:12 - 14:21  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 49.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   11:34 - 12:00  
 
DENIS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PASHO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 18.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 34.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:00 - 02:24  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 47.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 14.5s

May 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:37 - 23:23  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DJOLE
 
32
Highest Break: 24   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:01 - 22:36  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DJOLE
 
32
Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 29   AST: 28.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:01 - 22:03  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DARIO
 
Highest Break: 61   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 17.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:40 - 21:32  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DJOLE
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 52.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:27 - 21:21  
 
ADAM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:56 - 20:57  
 
RICHARD
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:46 - 21:06  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 34   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 33.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:26 - 20:49  
 
DUX
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DAX
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 45.0s Highest Break: 10   AST: 57.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:03 - 20:29  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:30 - 19:37  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
5
(11)
6
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 34   AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 20.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   10:30 - 11:29  
 
BOJAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   10:03 - 11:42  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 38.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:42 - 02:27  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
BESMIR CANI
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.5s

May 16th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:53 - 23:07  
 
DARKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.2s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:25 - 21:43  
 
BILLY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DARIO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 10.1s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:11 - 21:24  
 
BILLY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DARIO
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:06 - 23:27  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 59.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:02 - 19:54  
 
DAMIR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   18:21 - 19:42  
 
M ENTERIJER GRADNJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
HILTI SMN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 70.2s Highest Break: 5   AST: 51.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:20 - 18:58  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 44.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:59 - 18:18  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 53.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 7.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:34 - 17:59  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 12.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:12 - 17:33  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:43 - 17:37  
 
DIMITRIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 82.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:00 - 14:22  
 
TADIJA
40
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:30 - 13:57  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
40
Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 26.2s

May 15th, 2019

Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:31 - 22:55  
 
SEVE-SISA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DARIO-CICI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 15.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   22:04 - 22:30  
 
DARIO-MARIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SEVE-SISA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:43 - 22:03  
 
CICI-SISA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DARIO-MARIO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 14.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:39 - 22:17  
 
DJ
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 61.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:31 - 22:23  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LEDIAN LICI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:16 - 21:43  
 
CICI-SISA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DARIO-MARIO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:01 - 21:28  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 44.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 16.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:56 - 22:08  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.7s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:18 - 20:53  
 
MAK
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 16.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   20:06 - 21:00  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 44   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:05 - 20:17  
 
MAK
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 15.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 13.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   19:59 - 23:13  
 
DULE
BEST OF
4
(9)
5
SALE
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 44.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   18:50 - 20:04  
 
MAK
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ELDAR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   18:04 - 19:23  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DRAGAN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 100.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 79.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:47 - 18:07  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 44.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 9.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   17:37 - 18:37  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:14 - 17:45  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 59.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:05 - 18:31  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 21.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:53 - 15:52  
 
CERONJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 109.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 67.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:05 - 14:53  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 95.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:16 - 14:05  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.5s

May 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   21:16 - 21:32  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 29.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 17.1s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:09 - 22:20  
 
AARON
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RAYMOND
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 48.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   20:48 - 21:16  
 
ACA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 31.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:08 - 21:37  
 
ALEXANDER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DUKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 37.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:58 - 20:19  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 47.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:42 - 20:32  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 25   AST: 19.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:48 - 16:31  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DUSAN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 64.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.5s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   15:36 - 17:24  
 
ADEL
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
BILLY
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 12.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:26 - 15:47  
 
DUSAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 37.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:32 - 19:40  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
4
(9)
5
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 39.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 22.0s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   14:25 - 15:35  
 
ADEL HUNTER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BILLY WHITE
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   00:48 - 02:44  
 
BESMIR CANI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 4.9s Highest Break: 60   AST: 39.9s

May 13th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:10 - 22:09  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 19   AST: 43.6s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   21:02 - 22:04  
 
CICI SISA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DARIO MARIO
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 10.3s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   20:47 - 20:59  
 
DARIO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARIO