Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
P vs. M



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
P   1
M   0
FRAME 1
P
Opening Break Shot
Shot Time: 00:00:02
M
2
AST: 37.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 15 seconds
P
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:09
M
6
AST: 48.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 37 seconds
P
1
Shot Time: 00:02:29
M
6
AST: 79.33 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 58 seconds
P
7
AST: 37.67 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 53 seconds
M
1
Shot Time: 00:01:39
P
1
Shot Time: 00:00:14
M
1
Shot Time: 00:01:28
P
6
AST: 131.50 seconds    Break: 4 minutes and 23 seconds
M
2
AST: 196.00 seconds    Break: 6 minutes and 32 seconds
P
3
AST: 83.50 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 47 seconds
M
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
Frame Length: 35 minutes and 13 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

May 22nd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:32 - 23:08  
 
AARON LINTON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.9s

May 20th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:09 - 21:46  
 
PAT
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY C
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 15.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:51 - 18:17  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 33.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:00 - 17:49  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.7s

May 19th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:26 - 15:37  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:15 - 13:17  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.4s

May 18th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   13:11 - 15:03  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 948.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 478.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:18 - 15:11  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s

May 16th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:40 - 21:44  
 
BOB FULLERTON
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:05 - 20:20  
 
GLENN MAWHINNEY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PHILIP ATKINSON
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 17.4s

May 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:56 - 22:08  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.7s

May 13th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:08 - 21:59  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.5s

May 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:42 - 17:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:53 - 16:53  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:05 - 16:41  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.8s

May 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:03 - 23:43  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:13 - 19:56  
 
MARKO KNEZEVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.5s
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom Table 1   17:14 - 19:53  
 
RICHY MCDONALD
BEST OF
6
(11)
0
MICHAEL PHILBIN
 
Highest Break: 82   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 46   AST: 28.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:20  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:07 - 16:47  
 
TEODOR COMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:42 - 16:13  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.5s

May 10th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:13  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:33 - 21:21  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:32 - 20:39  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:29 - 19:29  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VANE MALINKOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:20 - 19:25  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s

May 9th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:43 - 00:23  
 
VLADO MATOSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 48.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 33.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:42 - 23:04  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:39 - 23:03  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ADY WYLIE
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:29  
 
ADAM
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 15.2s

May 8th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:04 - 20:51  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
CENTURY ATTEMPT ONE
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:50 - 13:06  
 
MICA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.8s

May 7th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:26 - 22:37  
 
WILLIAM MCKENZIE
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:14 - 15:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.6s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   06:46 - 07:08  
 
PYRY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIKKO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 27.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.0s

May 6th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:12 - 21:56  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MERVYN MICHAEL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:07 - 16:27  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
32
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 25.3s

May 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:51 - 22:58  
 
MILAN RA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:51 - 21:22  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 49.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:34 - 19:50  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 47.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 43.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:29 - 17:51  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TOSO PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 47.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:26 - 14:53  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 37   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 49.7s
Helsinki, Finland Table 8   09:05 - 11:06  
 
JUHA ERKINMIKKO
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
MIKKO PAAJANEN
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 21   AST: 25.9s

May 4th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   22:06 - 23:27  
 
DENISLAV EMILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 26   AST: 15.1s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   15:30 - 18:16  
 
TOLVANEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
PELTONIEMI
 
Highest Break: 57   AST: 40.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:58 - 13:25  
 
GRAYAMOTO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RADENKOPOULOS
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 10.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:49 - 14:36  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 43.6s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.8s
Helsinki, Finland Table 8   11:52 - 14:13  
 
P.PINOLA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
M.HUMMELIN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 25   AST: 20.8s
Helsinki, Finland Table 8   08:13 - 11:27  
 
HAMALAINEN
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
HAAPAKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 34.1s Highest Break: 36   AST: 28.1s

May 3rd, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   23:01 - 00:12  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:39 - 23:04  
 
PHILIP ATKINSON
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
GLENN MAWHINNEY
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.8s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   12:18 - 13:00  
 
LIGHTNING P
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LIGHTNING M
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.2s

May 2nd, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   16:42 - 19:58  
 
BINGHAM
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TRUMP
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 11.5s

May 1st, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:46 - 21:31  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 43.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 62.6s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:14 - 20:46  
 
TOMMY TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 50.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:36 - 19:33  
 
REN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STIMPI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 88.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.0s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   18:14 - 19:45  
 
TOMI
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
PERA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.2s Highest Break: 29   AST: 34.8s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   15:12 - 17:25  
 
TOMI
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
PERTTI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 25   AST: 29.4s
Helsinki, Finland Table 6   13:36 - 15:33  
 
SEPPO OJALA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
TIMO TIUSANN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.3s Highest Break: 56   AST: 32.9s
Helsinki, Finland Table 7   13:24 - 13:51  
 
PERTTI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TOMI
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 11.2s

April 29th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:42 - 17:21  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PREMTIM MEMDI
 
40
Highest Break: 20   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 36.6s

April 28th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   15:09 - 17:40  
 
SHEA MOORE
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
STEPHEN FERGUSON
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 22.1s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   13:15 - 14:32  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 63   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 16.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   12:54 - 13:14  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 40   AST: 14.6s

April 27th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   15:12 - 17:41  
 
RYAN MCQUILLAN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PATRICK WALLACE
 
Highest Break: 100   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 47   AST: 28.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   12:31 - 13:33  
 
RYAN MCQUILLAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
PAUL SWEENEY
 
Highest Break: 90   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 45   AST: 13.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   10:49 - 12:13  
 
PAUL SWEENEY
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MARK BOYD
 
Highest Break: 47   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.9s

April 25th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:43 - 23:37  
 
KIERAN FLANAGAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ROBERT CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:04 - 21:26  
 
PAUL MCGUIGAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEPHEN DRENNAN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   10:36 - 11:28  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.8s

April 24th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   18:00 - 18:54  
 
MERVYN MICHAEL
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.9s

April 21st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:57 - 19:41  
 
MICA STIJOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 37.7s

April 20th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   17:22 - 20:57  
 
TENCHO PAPAZOV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 56.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   17:16 - 19:43  
 
DIMO ANGELOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 18.7s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   14:04 - 15:51  
 
VELIAN DIMITROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 37.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:00 - 13:38  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 17.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:33 - 13:00  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 10   AST: 27.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   10:16 - 11:51  
 
TIHOMIR YORDANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 46.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 13.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   09:56 - 10:46  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.6s

April 18th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:26 - 23:37  
 
VANE MALINKOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.3s

April 17th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:52 - 23:29  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 61.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:01 - 22:26  
 
NICO MAWHINNEY
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:14 - 18:30  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 11   AST: 23.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:16 - 17:11  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   10:39 - 12:51  
 
MICA
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.0s

April 16th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:44 - 21:19  
 
RAYMOND
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 18.4s

April 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:56 - 22:33  
 
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RICHARD MORROW
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 20   AST: 13.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:07 - 21:39  
 
PAUL GIBSON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.1s

April 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:19 - 20:43  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
40
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 31   AST: 36.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:20 - 17:46  
 
NIKOLA PECELJ
12
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 27   AST: 24.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:48 - 13:17  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO B
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   12:02 - 13:06  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   10:50 - 11:56  
 
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
RACE TO
1
(7)
7
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 14.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   09:23 - 10:28  
 
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 23.5s

April 13th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:20 - 19:39  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 28.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:59 - 19:20  
 
DAMIR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 42.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   12:29 - 14:25  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 40.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   11:10 - 13:51  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 571.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,216.7s

April 12th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:14 - 21:29  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
GLENN MAWHINNEY
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 40   AST: 14.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   18:56 - 19:14  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 21   AST: 30.5s

April 11th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:57 - 20:29  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LEPI VELJKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 4   AST: 24.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:04 - 20:11  
 
MERVYN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
SPIKE
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 9.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:09 - 18:54  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
LEPI VELJKO
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 42.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 38.7s

April 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:48 - 22:32  
 
PEKA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 77.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:39 - 23:22  
 
DIARMAID
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PHILIP
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 16.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:17 - 21:46  
 
PEKA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 64.0s Highest Break: 5   AST: 13.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:38 - 21:15  
 
PEKA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 75.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 8.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:00 - 20:35  
 
PEKA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 67.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.7s

April 9th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:45 - 20:48  
 
STEVEN PORTER
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAUL MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 12.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:23 - 19:05  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 36.5s

April 8th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:03 - 17:50  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DAMIR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.8s

April 7th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:01 - 23:48  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PREMTIM MEMEDI
 
30
Highest Break: 22   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:32 - 22:56  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MIRSAD ZEKIRI
 
30
Highest Break: 16   AST: 44.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:33 - 21:08  
 
PREMTIM MEMEDI
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 12.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:05 - 20:11  
 
PREMTIM MEMEDI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRIK
 
10
Highest Break: 23   AST: 20.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:38 - 17:59  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MIRSAD ZEKIRI
 
10
Highest Break: 18   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:24 - 16:33  
 
MIKA TAURU
30
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:53 - 15:18  
 
HRISTIJAN PRODANOV
10
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PREMTIM MEMEDI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 16.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.0s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   12:51 - 14:27  
 
PASCHAL MCKENNA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DAVY LOUDEN
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 60.3s Highest Break: 49   AST: 55.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:26 - 12:15  
 
MILE STALEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.6s Highest Break: 17   AST: 11.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   09:53 - 11:16  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRIK
 
50
Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 11   AST: 30.4s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 5   09:02 - 11:50  
 
ESA KAIKUMAA
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
TUURE LAPPALAINEN
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 58.4s Highest Break: 36   AST: 37.3s

April 6th, 2019

Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   19:05 - 21:15  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 13.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   17:54 - 19:15  
 
MARKO VIRTANEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAAVO LAIHONEN
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 45.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 17.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   17:42 - 19:03  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 40.6s Highest Break: 55   AST: 12.6s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 9   17:36 - 19:03  
 
SAVONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PELTONIEMI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 32.8s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   16:43 - 18:36  
 
TOMI LEINONEN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PYRY VAININEN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.9s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   16:40 - 17:33  
 
PAAVO LAIHONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MAGNUS GLADER
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 28.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 82.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:37 - 16:00  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILOS
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 26.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:07 - 15:36  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NEMANJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 42.1s Highest Break: 5   AST: 16.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   14:51 - 16:13  
 
PERTTI SALO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARKUS MAKILA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 65.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 4   14:36 - 16:11  
 
PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 36.6s Highest Break: 24   AST: 38.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 7   12:42 - 14:32  
 
EELIS LAPPALAINEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
MIIKA GRONHOLM
 
Highest Break: 43   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.2s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 2   12:11 - 12:32  
 
DANI MIHAYLOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 40.1s Highest Break: 17   AST: 18.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   11:24 - 14:19  
 
ESA KAIKUMAA
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
JUKKA HAAPAKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 47.4s Highest Break: 36   AST: 21.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 8   09:27 - 10:38  
 
MARKO PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
TOM STORBOM
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 42.7s Highest Break: 24   AST: 18.4s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   09:06 - 12:46  
 
MAGNUS GLADER
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARKO PARKKOLA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 21   AST: 36.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 4   09:03 - 10:13  
 
SAMI OLLILA
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PYRY VAININEN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 27   AST: 27.1s

April 5th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   21:06 - 21:47  
 
TUCKSHOP WILSOM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MATHEW HURRICANE MOORE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.7s Highest Break: 45   AST: 23.8s
Kyustendil, Bulgaria Table 1   20:37 - 21:00  
 
MISHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 2   AST: 133.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 0.0s

April 2nd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:52 - 19:01  
 
SIMON
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 11.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:37 - 18:52  
no video
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SIMON
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 52.9s Highest Break: 40   AST: 12.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:37 - 17:23  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
ALEKSANDAR MITREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.4s

April 1st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   22:17 - 23:31  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ROBERT CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.4s

March 31st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:40 - 17:56  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
40
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO GRBOVIC
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 54.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 38.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:16 - 16:04  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
32
Highest Break: 13   AST: 45.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.5s

March 30th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:05 - 21:03  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:22 - 20:33  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARJAN RIZOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   15:11 - 17:09  
 
PAUL MCKENZIE
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.7s

March 29th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:20 - 18:01  
no video
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MRKI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 46.0s Highest Break: 10   AST: 11.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:00 - 17:19  
no video
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MRKI
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:35 - 17:04  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 26.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:04 - 16:35  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 57.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.0s

March 28th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   22:40 - 23:12  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
CHARLIE STEWART
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:20 - 22:25  
 
JIMMY CRAWFORD
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PHILIP ATKINSON
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:35 - 17:36  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.5s

March 27th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:12 - 20:08  
 
DAMIR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 42.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:42 - 19:08  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:31 - 17:51  
 
P
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
M
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 10.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 73.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:58 - 17:31  
 
P
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
M
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 13   AST: 44.2s

March 26th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   21:58 - 23:12  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MARTY
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.3s

March 25th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:46 - 22:55  
 
DARREN WYLIE
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.8s

March 24th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   12:25 - 14:37  
 
RAB MCCULLOUGH
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PAUL CURRIE
 
Highest Break: 59   AST: 42.4s Highest Break: 60   AST: 46.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   08:47 - 11:06  
 
DIMITAR PENEV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 51.9s Highest Break: 32   AST: 27.8s

March 23rd, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   23:22 - 23:57  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SPIRO PAPAJ
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 14.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:18 - 16:33  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:03 - 12:28  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 46.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 5.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   09:46 - 10:52  
 
DIMITAR PENEV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.0s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   09:02 - 10:33  
 
TOMA TOMOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 58.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.7s

March 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:04 - 21:34  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILOS
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 45.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:44 - 14:45  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.8s

March 21st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:00 - 21:51  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PAUL MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   19:42 - 20:03  
 
DAVY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TOMMY TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 16.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:47 - 18:05  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:15 - 17:46  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:06 - 16:42  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:14 - 16:05  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.6s

March 20th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:58 - 23:00  
 
RICHARD MORROW
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
KEITH PITTS
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 36   AST: 20.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:52 - 19:16  
 
ANDREJ MICIK
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:52 - 16:19  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:54 - 15:51  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.9s

March 19th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:58 - 22:21  
 
PAUL MCKENZIE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 40.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   19:40 - 20:39  
 
PAUL GIBSON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAUL MCKENZIE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 10.1s

March 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:35 - 18:59  
 
VELJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO P.
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:30 - 19:23  
 
BLENDI QAZIMI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:53 - 18:33  
 
IGGY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO P.
 
12
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 34.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:09 - 17:48  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO P.
 
12
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:11 - 16:46  
 
MILAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO P
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   14:57 - 17:39  
 
TUUKKA MIETTINEN
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JUSSI HAAPASAARI
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 22.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 2   14:54 - 16:43  
 
VILI KOKKONEN
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
MARKO PELTONIEMI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 32   AST: 27.2s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   13:37 - 15:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:46 - 13:29  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO PETROVIC
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 51.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   12:06 - 14:40  
 
PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
SANTALA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 47.2s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 1   09:12 - 10:46  
 
DIMO ANGELOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 29.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 7   09:02 - 11:54  
 
MARKO PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
LEEVI LAINE
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 29   AST: 25.8s

March 16th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:37 - 22:11  
no video
 
MILAN R.
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO P.
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 1   AST: 42.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:57 - 19:20  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLADIMIR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.0s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   17:18 - 18:23  
 
PELTONIEMI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KUOKSA
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.7s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 8   16:34 - 17:53  
 
TONI SAVONEN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
TIMO PAAVILAINEN
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 35.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:27  
 
VLADIMIR STAVRIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 29.1s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:11 - 17:39  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJ MICIK
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.6s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   15:35 - 16:38  
 
MARKO PARKKOLA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JUSSI HAAPASAARI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 20   AST: 23.1s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 3   15:26 - 17:52  
 
VIRTA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KEMPPAINEN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 43.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 8   15:25 - 16:23  
 
SAMI OLLILA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TOMMI LEPPANEN
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 48.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:18 - 17:32  
 
DORJAN MAKNORI
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 30.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:09 - 17:27  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 34.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 16.3s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 6   14:06 - 14:41  
 
SEPPO JEHKONEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MIKKO UUSITALO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 54.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 16.4s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 5   13:54 - 15:02  
 
LAURI VAININEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TOMMI LEPPANEN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 25.5s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 1   13:09 - 14:52  
 
MARKO PARKKOLA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LAURI KOIVUA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 28   AST: 21.8s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 8   13:09 - 13:57  
 
PYRY SALAMA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TIMO HEINONEN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.8s Highest Break: 21   AST: 19.2s
20100 Turku, Finland Table 2   13:01 - 15:07