Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
C vs. P



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
C   1
P   0
FRAME 1
C
54
AST: 1.22 seconds    Break: 28 seconds
Frame Length: and 28 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

May 22nd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:32 - 23:08  
 
AARON LINTON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:10 - 14:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 31   AST: 23.2s

May 21st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:10 - 22:21  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s

May 20th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:09 - 21:46  
 
PAT
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY C
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 15.6s

May 18th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   10:01 - 11:33  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 120.1s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,473.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s

May 17th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:56 - 20:57  
 
RICHARD
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.0s

May 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:56 - 22:08  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.7s

May 13th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:08 - 21:59  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:57 - 18:40  
 
NELE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
CIPSON
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 74.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.4s

May 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:20 - 19:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   15:02 - 15:48  
 
SHKREPA-NDOU
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KACI-XOXI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 34   AST: 20.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:46 - 12:46  
 
C
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
P
 
Highest Break: 54   AST: 0.3s Highest Break: 0   AST: 0.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:32 - 13:21  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 21   AST: 15.4s

May 11th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:35 - 20:36  
 
C
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
P
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 0.3s Highest Break: 39   AST: 1.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:13 - 19:56  
 
MARKO KNEZEVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.5s
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom Table 1   17:14 - 19:53  
 
RICHY MCDONALD
BEST OF
6
(11)
0
MICHAEL PHILBIN
 
Highest Break: 82   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 46   AST: 28.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:07 - 16:47  
 
TEODOR COMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s

May 10th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:13  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:32 - 20:39  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:20 - 19:25  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 23.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.4s

May 9th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:42 - 23:04  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:39 - 23:03  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ADY WYLIE
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:02 - 21:41  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 65.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:57 - 17:31  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 51.9s

May 8th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:18 - 22:43  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:04 - 20:51  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
CENTURY ATTEMPT ONE
 
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:50 - 13:06  
 
MICA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.8s

May 7th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:26 - 22:37  
 
WILLIAM MCKENZIE
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:14 - 15:36  
 
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 19   AST: 44.6s

May 6th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:48 - 00:11  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:58 - 23:47  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:32 - 22:54  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 30   AST: 28.6s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:12 - 21:56  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MERVYN MICHAEL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:07 - 16:27  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
32
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 25.3s

May 5th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:51 - 22:58  
 
MILAN RA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 38.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:51 - 21:22  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 11   AST: 49.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:34 - 19:50  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARIO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 47.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 43.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:00 - 16:33  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VELJKO
 
12
Highest Break: 7   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 17.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   15:19 - 15:55  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 27.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:26 - 14:53  
 
MARKO GRBOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
40
Highest Break: 37   AST: 15.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 49.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:03 - 13:40  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:15 - 12:41  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
KONDIC
 
12
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.3s

May 4th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:02 - 18:00  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 80.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 44.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:54 - 14:50  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 3   AST: 829.8s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   11:01 - 11:44  
 
GRAJAVICIUS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADENKOPOULOS
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 47.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.4s

May 2nd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:59 - 23:00  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 0.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 0.0s

May 1st, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:46 - 21:31  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 43.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 62.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:46 - 01:22  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
3
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 38   AST: 23.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:14 - 20:46  
 
TOMMY TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 50.8s

April 29th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   16:42 - 17:21  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PREMTIM MEMDI
 
40
Highest Break: 20   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 36.6s

April 28th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   13:15 - 14:32  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 63   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 16.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   12:54 - 13:14  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SIMON COOKE
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 40   AST: 14.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   12:30 - 13:31  
 
DECLAN LAVERY
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
STEPHEN BYRNE
 
Highest Break: 116   AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 23.4s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   10:51 - 12:30  
 
STEPHEN FERGUSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
CONNALL DOHERTY
 
Highest Break: 33   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 35   AST: 28.8s

April 27th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   15:16 - 15:28  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 61.9s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   15:12 - 17:41  
 
RYAN MCQUILLAN
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
PATRICK WALLACE
 
Highest Break: 100   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 47   AST: 28.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   13:41 - 14:50  
 
PAUL CURRIE
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PATRICK WALLACW
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 62   AST: 25.7s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   12:31 - 13:33  
 
RYAN MCQUILLAN
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
PAUL SWEENEY
 
Highest Break: 90   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 45   AST: 13.6s

April 25th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   22:21 - 22:22  
 
CIP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
CIPI
 
Highest Break: 46   AST: 0.7s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:43 - 23:37  
 
KIERAN FLANAGAN
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ROBERT CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:04 - 21:26  
 
PAUL MCGUIGAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEPHEN DRENNAN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s

April 24th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   20:11 - 20:45  
 
IZGUBLJENA CIPELICA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOKA
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   18:00 - 18:54  
 
MERVYN MICHAEL
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.9s

April 22nd, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 2   12:44 - 13:26  
 
PLACHKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANANI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   00:19 - 01:31  
 
ALEKSANDAR RANIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VASILIJE PESIC
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 32   AST: 53.0s

April 21st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:57 - 19:41  
 
MICA STIJOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 37.7s

April 20th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 3   17:22 - 20:57  
 
TENCHO PAPAZOV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 56.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:01 - 17:51  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 23   AST: 16.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:42 - 15:25  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 24   AST: 16.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:37 - 14:40  
 
UROS TASIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 9.3s Highest Break: 35   AST: 0.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:00 - 13:38  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 17.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:33 - 13:00  
 
TADIJA MATIJASEVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 10   AST: 27.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   11:52 - 12:39  
 
YAVOR NEDELCHEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   11:12 - 12:31  
 
JELENA GRUJICIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
IGOR PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 38.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 33.7s

April 19th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:03 - 23:04  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 31   AST: 35.6s

April 17th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   22:52 - 23:29  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOE MAC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.6s Highest Break: 6   AST: 61.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:01 - 22:26  
 
NICO MAWHINNEY
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:29 - 17:05  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 95.8s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   10:39 - 12:51  
 
MICA
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.0s

April 16th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:11 - 17:48  
 
CUKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
P
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 1,079.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s

April 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:56 - 22:33  
 
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RICHARD MORROW
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 20   AST: 13.4s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:07 - 21:39  
 
PAUL GIBSON
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:30 - 15:35  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.3s

April 14th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:19 - 20:43  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
40
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.6s Highest Break: 31   AST: 36.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:20 - 17:46  
 
NIKOLA PECELJ
12
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 27   AST: 24.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:15 - 17:54  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BLASKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 53.1s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   17:15 - 17:56  
 
TRIFON
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PECATA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 34.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:51 - 16:31  
 
KONDIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA PECELJ
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 40.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:30 - 15:04  
 
SRETEN VASIC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA PECELJ
 
16
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 13   AST: 52.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:17 - 14:53  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PECELJ
 
12
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:04 - 14:28  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NIKOLA PECELJ
 
40
Highest Break: 19   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:48 - 13:17  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO B
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:56 - 11:42  
 
VUK
12
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SRDJAN PROTIC
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 41.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.9s

April 13th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   17:30 - 22:18  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
5
(11)
6
DECLAN LAVERY
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 31.4s Highest Break: 73   AST: 24.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   11:50 - 15:41  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
5
(9)
3
STEPHEN BRADY
 
Highest Break: 62   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 54   AST: 21.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   10:55 - 11:10  
 
RADI DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 7.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 24.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   08:48 - 11:09  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 31.2s

April 12th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:59 - 21:00  
 
CIP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
I
 
Highest Break: 49   AST: 0.7s Highest Break: 0   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   20:12 - 21:27  
 
DUCA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PEDJA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 36.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.8s

April 9th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:45 - 20:48  
 
STEVEN PORTER
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAUL MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 12.8s

April 7th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:32 - 20:54  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 9.6s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 1   12:51 - 14:27  
 
PASCHAL MCKENNA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DAVY LOUDEN
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 60.3s Highest Break: 49   AST: 55.7s

April 5th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   21:06 - 21:47  
 
TUCKSHOP WILSOM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MATHEW HURRICANE MOORE
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 46.7s Highest Break: 45   AST: 23.8s

April 2nd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:05 - 23:03  
 
STEVEN PORTER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
FRANCIS DOHERTY
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.8s

April 1st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   22:17 - 23:31  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ROBERT CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.4s

March 31st, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:40 - 17:56  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
40
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO GRBOVIC
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 54.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 38.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   15:16 - 16:04  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MIHAJLO DEVIC
 
32
Highest Break: 13   AST: 45.7s Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:13 - 14:31  
 
SRDJAN PROTIC
40
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 87   AST: 25.9s

March 30th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:18 - 19:25  
 
PEDJA
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DUCA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 43.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:02 - 17:04  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEFAN
 
30
Highest Break: 12   AST: 12.4s Highest Break: 4   AST: 47.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:29 - 16:02  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN
 
30
Highest Break: 10   AST: 13.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 43.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   15:11 - 17:09  
 
PAUL MCKENZIE
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   10:42 - 15:27  
 
NELE
BEST OF
4
(9)
5
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 41.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 28.4s

March 29th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:35 - 17:04  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 26.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:04 - 16:35  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 57.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:18 - 14:37  
 
KONDIC
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 33   AST: 34.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   12:23 - 14:18  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
KONDIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 35.2s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.1s

March 28th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   22:40 - 23:12  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
CHARLIE STEWART
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:20 - 22:25  
 
JIMMY CRAWFORD
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PHILIP ATKINSON
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:15 - 20:25  
 
PHILIP ATKINSON
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JOHN CORCORAN
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 9.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:35 - 17:36  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   15:52 - 16:44  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
20
Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 25   AST: 27.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:34 - 11:52  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 26.7s

March 27th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   21:38 - 22:11  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
UNDERTAKER
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 46.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   21:02 - 21:38  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
UNDERTAKER
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 6   AST: 25.3s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:36 - 20:59  
 
UNDERTAKER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 20.5s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:08 - 20:36  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BRIAN
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 27.9s

March 26th, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   21:58 - 23:12  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MARTY
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:41 - 21:56  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 12.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.6s

March 25th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:54 - 20:13  
no video
 
CIPIKARI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
GEBRON
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 5   AST: 40.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:48 - 15:42  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 38.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   10:50 - 11:42  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
STIJOVIC
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 19.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 23.0s

March 24th, 2019

Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   12:25 - 14:37  
 
RAB MCCULLOUGH
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PAUL CURRIE
 
Highest Break: 59   AST: 42.4s Highest Break: 60   AST: 46.4s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   11:02 - 12:16  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
DAVY CLIFFORD
 
Highest Break: 88   AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   08:37 - 10:30  
 
TENCHO PAPAZOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BRATISLAV KRASTEV
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,717.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 312.7s

March 23rd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:18 - 16:33  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   14:07 - 15:04  
 
FILIP NESHKOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PRACTICE
 
Highest Break: 3   AST: 840.8s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:25 - 14:42  
 
NELE
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   10:34 - 11:58  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.1s

March 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:04 - 21:34  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MILOS
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 45.0s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   14:31 - 15:03  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAVY
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 42.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   13:57 - 14:21  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAVY
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 20.3s Highest Break: 27   AST: 24.4s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   13:43 - 13:57  
 
DAVID
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 56   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 12.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   13:14 - 13:42  
 
TUCKSHOP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DAVY
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 35   AST: 24.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   10:18 - 11:43  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
LUBARDA
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 29.4s

March 21st, 2019

Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   20:08 - 20:30  
 
DAVID
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:00 - 21:51  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PAUL MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.8s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 1   19:42 - 20:03  
 
DAVY
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TOMMY TUCKSHOP
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 16.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:47 - 18:05  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:15 - 17:46  
 
IGOR PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 35.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:06 - 16:42  
 
MARIO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:14 - 16:05  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 23.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.6s

March 20th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:58 - 23:00  
 
RICHARD MORROW
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
KEITH PITTS
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 36   AST: 20.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:52 - 19:16  
 
ANDREJ MICIK
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 37.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   15:52 - 16:19  
 
PANTOVIC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   14:54 - 15:51  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PANTOVIC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.9s

March 19th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:58 - 22:21  
 
PAUL MCKENZIE
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JOHN KELLY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 40.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   19:40 - 20:39  
 
PAUL GIBSON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAUL MCKENZIE
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 10.1s

March 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:46 - 13:29  
 
DIMA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARKO PETROVIC
 
12
Highest Break: 8   AST: 51.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   10:57 - 12:54  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
BESAR SPAHIU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 35.4s

March 16th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:57 - 19:20  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VLADIMIR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:27  
 
VLADIMIR STAVRIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 29.1s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:11 - 17:39  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ANDREJ MICIK
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.6s

March 15th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:31 - 21:51  
 
STEPHEN DRENNAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ROBERT CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:49 - 19:56  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:10 - 17:45  
 
VLADIMIR STAVRIC
15
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR KOLOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 18.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 18.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:20 - 17:10  
 
KUSHTRIM PRENGA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 62.7s Highest Break: 40   AST: 22.5s

March 14th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:02 - 18:11  
 
BESAR SPAHIU
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ALFRED KACI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 10.9s

March 13th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   23:06 - 23:38  
 
KUSHTRIM PRENGA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDJANT KACI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 60.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   21:29 - 23:05  
 
KUSHTRIM PRENGA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 176.1s Highest Break: 22   AST: 32.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:49 - 19:41  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 74.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 40.2s

March 12th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:19 - 22:39  
 
STEVEN PORTER
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
CHARLIE STEWART
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:15 - 18:47  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 27.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   17:06 - 18:15  
 
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 52.8s

March 11th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:11 - 19:12  
 
ERLIS PELLUMBI
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
ALFRED KACI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 57.6s Highest Break: 25   AST: 71.6s

March 10th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:16 - 19:44  
 
TEODOR VELICKOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 55.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:26 - 17:51  
 
IVON VELICHKOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
FILIP NESHKOSKI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 14.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:32 - 14:37  
 
BLEDAR KOCI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 53.6s Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.5s

March 9th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   14:55 - 16:49  
 
PAUL MCKENZIE
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DARREN WYIE
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 45.0s

March 5th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   18:01 - 19:09  
no video
 
STEVEN PORTER
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MICHAEL DUNBAR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.1s Highest Break: 25   AST: 22.7s

March 3rd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:40 - 23:10  
 
PANTER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MAC
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:54 - 22:40  
 
PANTER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
MAC
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.2s

February 28th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:18 - 21:50  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 71.9s Highest Break: 24   AST: 64.2s

February 26th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:50 - 18:28  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:15 - 17:49  
 
DZONI FLO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 47.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 40.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:07 - 17:14  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.7s

February 25th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   22:10 - 00:25  
 
ROBERT CAMPBELL
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
NIGEL HENDERSON
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 35.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 47.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:17 - 20:29  
 
FRANCIS
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PAUL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 38.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 63.3s

February 23rd, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:38 - 21:28  
 
VLADIMIR STAVRIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.3s Highest Break: 18   AST: 33.0s

February 22nd, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   18:52 - 19:33  
 
PAUL MCGUIGAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RYAN SMYTH
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 18.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:32 - 18:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
30
Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:27 - 16:59  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOHNY FLO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 39.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 30.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:59 - 16:27  
 
JOHNY FLO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 37.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:33 - 15:58  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JOHNY FLO
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:50 - 15:32  
 
JOHNY FLO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 42.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:11 - 14:50  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JOHNY FLO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 48.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 42.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   13:24 - 14:11  
 
JOHNY FLO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 48.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.6s

February 21st, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:42 - 23:33  
 
CHARLIE STEWART
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 45.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 34.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:00 - 18:57  
 
CUTURA
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PREBRANAC
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 17   AST: 16.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:04 - 17:58  
 
CUTURA
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
PREBRANAC
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 74.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 43.8s

February 20th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:43 - 21:29  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRIC
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.4s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   20:38 - 22:58  
 
PATRICK WALLACE
BEST OF
5
(9)
0
ANTO HEANEY
 
Highest Break: 116   AST: 52.3s Highest Break: 10   AST: 100.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:11 - 20:07  
 
MICHAEL DUNBAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PHILIP ATKINSON
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.7s

February 19th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   21:51 - 22:57  
 
MARK PAUL
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
CHARLES STEWART
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.7s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   20:42 - 21:37  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TOPCHO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 36.2s
Northern Ireland, United Kingdom Table 2   20:33 - 21:58  
 
MARK JACKSON
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
PATRICK WALLACE
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 49.2s Highest Break: 75   AST: 67.2s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   20:16 - 20:42  
 
TOPCHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFAN
 
Highest Break: 39   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 7.0s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:13 - 21:50  
 
WARREN ELGIN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
PAUL MCGUIGAN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 11   AST: 32.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:28 - 19:20  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 48.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:42 - 18:24  
 
DZONI FLO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JAPANAC
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 9   AST: 51.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:59 - 17:41  
 
JAPANAC
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DZONI FLO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 48.1s