Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
T vs. A



FULL MATCH DETAILS
BEST OF 1
T   1
A   0
FRAME 1
T
17
AST: 36.60 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 3 seconds
A
6
AST: 49.00 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 38 seconds
T
8
AST: 16.00 seconds    Break: 32 seconds
A
4
AST: 106.00 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 32 seconds
T
Foul: 4
Shot Time: 00:00:20
A
7
Foul: 7
AST: 35.25 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 21 seconds
T
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:37
A
1
Shot Time: 00:00:52
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:27
A
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:03:13
T
1
Shot Time: 00:00:00
A
1
Shot Time: 00:00:45
T
8
AST: 74.00 seconds    Break: 2 minutes and 28 seconds
A
1
Shot Time: 00:03:31
T
4
Foul: 4
AST: 15.50 seconds    Break: 1 minute and 2 seconds
A
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:27
T
3
AST: 107.50 seconds    Break: 3 minutes and 35 seconds
A
Missed a Pot
Shot Time: 00:00:00
T
5
AST: 0.00 seconds    Break:
Frame Length: 29 minutes and 51 seconds
     
All other matches with same player names

Yesterday

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:59 - 23:22  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DJOLE
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 17.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:16 - 23:46  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 31   AST: 24.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:33 - 22:08  
 
DJOLE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 17.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 66.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:28 - 20:52  
 
MARKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEODOR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 11.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:34 - 20:27  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 11.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 41.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:45 - 18:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:34 - 18:44  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:19 - 18:30  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.6s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   16:45 - 17:16  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 37.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:05 - 17:26  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 24.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   14:42 - 16:06  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 35   AST: 21.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:39 - 15:03  
 
MARKO
30
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 49.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 21.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:37 - 15:08  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KLEDIO KACI
 
Highest Break: 37   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 23   AST: 42.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   14:10 - 14:37  
 
KLEDIO KACI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
EDLIR KURTHYSA
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.6s Highest Break: 10   AST: 27.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   13:22 - 14:09  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.8s Highest Break: 23   AST: 49.4s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   13:17 - 14:43  
 
VIKTOR
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 40.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:08 - 13:41  
 
BIBER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 36.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 28.7s

May 22nd, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:21 - 00:26  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:51 - 23:21  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DIMITRIJEVICEVA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 17   AST: 22.9s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   21:32 - 23:08  
 
AARON LINTON
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
MICHAEL CAMPBELL
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 34.2s Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.9s
Limavady, United Kingdom Table 2   20:13 - 00:32  
 
D LOUDEN
BEST OF
4
(9)
5
D PATTON
 
Highest Break: 78   AST: 75.6s Highest Break: 62   AST: 73.1s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:49 - 20:12  
 
RONALD XOXI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 11.3s Highest Break: 10   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   19:32 - 19:35  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 4.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:27 - 19:43  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:02 - 19:26  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
NELE
 
30
Highest Break: 16   AST: 24.1s Highest Break: 5   AST: 29.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   18:49 - 19:01  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 1   AST: 9.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   17:56 - 18:21  
 
MATT
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
AJ
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.0s Highest Break: 5   AST: 17.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:28 - 17:58  
 
NELE
30
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   17:12 - 17:53  
 
MATT
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
AJ
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 46.4s Highest Break: 15   AST: 41.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:57 - 17:23  
 
GRAJO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
RATKO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 4   AST: 27.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:55 - 17:21  
 
DUCA
25
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:23 - 19:04  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
ALEKSANDAR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   16:11 - 16:53  
 
DUCA
24
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.8s Highest Break: 32   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:10 - 14:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
2
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 31   AST: 23.2s

May 21st, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:37 - 00:02  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.5s Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:34  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:12 - 23:22  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 20.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:47 - 22:58  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:58 - 22:10  
 
DANIEL STOJKOVICH
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:31 - 22:41  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 27.8s Highest Break: 43   AST: 22.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:07 - 21:28  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:48 - 21:07  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:41 - 21:36  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 69   AST: 39.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:06 - 20:40  
 
LEDIAN LICI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EKLENT KACI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 7.9s Highest Break: 41   AST: 29.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:02 - 20:15  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:07 - 19:17  
 
FILIP
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 13.1s Highest Break: 16   AST: 12.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:13 - 18:26  
 
DANIEL
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:19 - 16:47  
 
UCA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TOZA
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 33.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 32.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:51 - 16:18  
 
UCA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TOZA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 13   AST: 62.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   15:45 - 16:44  
 
AJ
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MATT
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 28.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:17 - 15:46  
 
UCA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TOZA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.4s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   13:28 - 15:26  
 
VIKTOR
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KRASI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 43.8s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   12:33 - 13:01  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VIKTOR
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.2s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   11:24 - 12:33  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
VIKTOR
 
Highest Break: 45   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 45.6s

May 20th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:47 - 00:08  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 11   AST: 24.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:24 - 23:46  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.2s Highest Break: 8   AST: 12.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:09 - 23:23  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 10.9s Highest Break: 10   AST: 11.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:57 - 23:07  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:45 - 22:56  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 20.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.3s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   22:40 - 23:58  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 18.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:33 - 22:44  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   22:27 - 23:09  
 
JOCA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RANKETA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 48.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 43.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:09 - 22:21  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:57 - 22:09  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 19.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   20:52 - 22:40  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 22.2s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:09 - 21:46  
 
PAT
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY C
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 11.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 15.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:58 - 22:25  
 
JOCA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RANKETA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 64.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:28 - 19:03  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
OLTI KURTI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 25.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:51 - 18:17  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 33.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:00 - 17:49  
 
MARJAN RIZOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:28 - 16:48  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 33.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:15 - 17:10  
 
LAV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SVETA
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 62.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 22.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:09 - 16:27  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 57.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   15:47 - 16:11  
 
LAV
48
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 20.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.4s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:04 - 16:19  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 48.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 15.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:27 - 15:42  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 30.7s Highest Break: 26   AST: 35.4s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   13:32 - 13:42  
 
VELIAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
DIMITROV
 

May 19th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   20:34 - 22:07  
 
HRISTO IOVTCHEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IVAYLO STACHEV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.8s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   19:26 - 20:14  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
OGERT SHKREPA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 28   AST: 25.7s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:39 - 19:24  
 
XOXI-KURTHYSA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DONI-GERTI
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 20.2s Highest Break: 27   AST: 26.9s
Tirana, Albania Table 2   18:19 - 18:38  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DONALD SHKODRA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 28   AST: 7.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   14:34 - 15:00  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 147   AST: 38.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:15 - 14:33  
 
TADIJA M.
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ANDREJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   13:40 - 13:53  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TADIJA M.
 
20
Highest Break: 1   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:26 - 15:37  
 
SIMON POPOVSKI
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 26.0s Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   12:53 - 13:39  
 
DRAGAN
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:32 - 12:47  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 35.5s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   12:13 - 12:32  
 
ANDREJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA M.
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 78.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 12.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:15 - 13:17  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
SIMON POPOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.4s

May 18th, 2019

Tirana, Albania Table 1   18:29 - 19:28  
 
EKLENT KACI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 42   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 28.4s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   18:20 - 19:01  
 
VANK
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
MITK
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.6s Highest Break: 30   AST: 19.1s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   17:25 - 18:19  
 
IVAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MITAKA
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 34   AST: 54.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   16:06 - 17:26  
 
B
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
DEYAN ATANASOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 260.5s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,144.5s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   15:08 - 16:10  
 
JONI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
KRASKATA
 
Highest Break: 35   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 11.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   13:42 - 15:25  
 
TADIJA M.
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
NELE
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 11   AST: 37.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   13:11 - 15:03  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 948.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 478.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   13:09 - 15:50  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DEYAN ATANASOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   12:18 - 15:11  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 5   10:01 - 11:33  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 120.1s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,473.3s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   01:00 - 02:24  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
RONALD XOXI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 47.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 14.5s

May 17th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:37 - 23:23  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
DJOLE
 
32
Highest Break: 24   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:01 - 22:36  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DJOLE
 
32
Highest Break: 25   AST: 17.4s Highest Break: 29   AST: 28.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:40 - 21:32  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DJOLE
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 52.2s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   19:03 - 20:29  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 25   AST: 28.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:52 - 19:46  
 
ACA STOJANOVIC
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 14.7s Highest Break: 18   AST: 43.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:53 - 18:52  
 
ACA STOJANOVIC
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 38   AST: 23.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:03 - 17:46  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 29.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   16:19 - 17:53  
 
ACA STOJANOVIC
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JURGEN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 36.7s Highest Break: 20   AST: 32.2s

May 16th, 2019

Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:40 - 21:44  
 
BOB FULLERTON
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MARK PAUL
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 15   AST: 19.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:06 - 23:27  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 37.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 59.3s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   19:05 - 20:20  
 
GLENN MAWHINNEY
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PHILIP ATKINSON
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 13.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 17.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   19:01 - 19:36  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.8s Highest Break: 39   AST: 21.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   18:21 - 19:42  
 
M ENTERIJER GRADNJA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
HILTI SMN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 70.2s Highest Break: 5   AST: 51.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   18:20 - 19:00  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 21.6s Highest Break: 16   AST: 40.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   18:13 - 18:32  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 14.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   17:59 - 18:18  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 53.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 7.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:42 - 18:20  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 21.9s Highest Break: 25   AST: 65.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:25 - 17:40  
 
NIKOLA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 19.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:23 - 18:13  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 35.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   16:50 - 17:09  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 29.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:43 - 17:37  
 
DIMITRIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKOLA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.8s Highest Break: 11   AST: 82.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:00 - 14:22  
 
TADIJA
40
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:30 - 13:57  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
40
Highest Break: 21   AST: 29.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 26.2s

May 15th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:39 - 22:17  
 
DJ
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 61.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:09 - 21:38  
 
JURGEN
32
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 35   AST: 31.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 1   20:56 - 22:08  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 18.7s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:04 - 21:35  
 
KYLE HASSAN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
KEITH PITTS
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.9s Highest Break: 27   AST: 18.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:47 - 18:07  
 
DAMIROQUAI
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 44.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 9.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   17:14 - 17:45  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
DAMIROQUAI
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 59.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 24.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:05 - 18:31  
 
EDLIR KURTHYSA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DORJAN MAKNORI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 21.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:48 - 17:21  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 3   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:48 - 16:47  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 12   AST: 20.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 6   12:48 - 14:05  
 
HRISTO IOVTCHEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
IVAYLO STANCHEV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.9s

May 14th, 2019

Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   22:05 - 22:25  
 
KASSKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BINATA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 9.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.4s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   19:58 - 22:05  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 27.4s
Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovi Table 1   14:25 - 15:35  
 
ADEL HUNTER
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BILLY WHITE
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.6s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   14:11 - 16:55  
 
ACA STOJANOVIC
32
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
MARKO STOILKOVIC
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 39   AST: 26.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   12:20 - 13:02  
 
LAV
48
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 83.3s Highest Break: 30   AST: 20.4s

May 13th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   23:28 - 23:54  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.9s Highest Break: 47   AST: 24.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   21:53 - 23:59  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
STRUJA JR.
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 32.3s Highest Break: 38   AST: 44.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   21:40 - 23:27  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 38   AST: 33.5s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:08 - 21:59  
 
KEITH PITTS
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JIMMY CRAWFORD
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 18.0s Highest Break: 12   AST: 21.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   19:55 - 21:38  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 32.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 30.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:23 - 20:20  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 13   AST: 22.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:54 - 19:22  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
5
(9)
3
PETAR PANOV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 17.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:46 - 17:53  
 
ANDREJ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 22   AST: 24.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:31 - 14:52  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 12.7s Highest Break: 25   AST: 33.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 2   14:14 - 14:31  
 
VASILIJE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STRUJA JR
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 235.5s Highest Break: 45   AST: 21.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 5   13:59 - 14:53  
 
STEFAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
MARE
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 8.7s

May 12th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   23:15 - 00:02  
 
PETAR
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 20.5s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   20:08 - 20:32  
 
HRISTO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SIRAKOV
 
Highest Break: 147   AST: 31.7s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
Пловдив, Bulgaria Table 1   18:13 - 18:18  
 
STE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FAN
 
Tirana, Albania Table 1   17:54 - 18:39  
 
ZAJA GERTI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DORI KLEDIO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 22.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 42.6s
Glasgow, Scotland, United Kingdom Table 1   17:50 - 22:55  
 
GARY THOMSON
BEST OF
4
(13)
7
MICHAEL COLLUMB
 
Highest Break: 108   AST: 26.2s Highest Break: 73   AST: 25.1s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:45 - 18:13  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
35
Highest Break: 22   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 21.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   17:33 - 19:08  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 29.6s Highest Break: 26   AST: 27.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:24 - 17:41  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
40
Highest Break: 39   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 14.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:42 - 17:59  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 24   AST: 35.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:31 - 17:23  
 
TADIJA
35
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 33   AST: 34.8s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   16:00 - 16:20  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.0s
Tirana, Albania Table 1   15:53 - 16:53  
 
OGERT SHKREPA
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
EDMOND NDOU
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 39.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:38 - 15:59  
 
DRAGANCE
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 8.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:27 - 15:16  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   13:03 - 13:28  
 
T
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
A
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 4.4s Highest Break: 1   AST: 122.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   12:04 - 13:23  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 35.8s Highest Break: 12   AST: 18.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   11:46 - 12:53  
 
STRUJA JR
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TADIJA
 
40
Highest Break: 19   AST: 22.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:32 - 13:21  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ARENC NORJA
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.5s Highest Break: 21   AST: 15.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   10:13 - 11:45  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.0s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   09:04 - 11:26  
 
VIKTOR GAJDOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   00:38 - 01:31  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.0s Highest Break: 23   AST: 31.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   00:20 - 00:38  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PAVLE DANILOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 31   AST: 13.2s

May 11th, 2019

Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:23 - 00:17  
 
DANI MLADENOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TEODOR COMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 19.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 29.2s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   22:03 - 23:43  
 
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.0s Highest Break: 19   AST: 23.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:43 - 22:27  
 
ALEKSANDAR BOSESKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 5   AST: 32.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   20:56 - 21:50  
 
GJORGI KONESKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VIKTOR GAJDOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 32.5s Highest Break: 19   AST: 20.3s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:01 - 21:12  
 
ACA I UROS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TAKI MIA ANA
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 49.2s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:01 - 20:00  
 
KOSTA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RONY
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 51.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 67.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   18:15 - 19:01  
 
KOSTA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RONY
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 76.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:13 - 19:56  
 
MARKO KNEZEVIC
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:47 - 17:52  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 289.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 0.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   17:32 - 17:47  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 28.8s Highest Break: 35   AST: 18.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 1   17:06 - 17:48  
 
T
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
A
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 28.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 30.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   16:50 - 17:53  
 
BLENDIJAN KAZIMOSKI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TEO VELICKOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   16:15 - 17:20  
 
FILIP ANASTASIEVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   15:55 - 17:12  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 30   AST: 51.1s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   15:15 - 15:45  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   15:07 - 16:47  
 
TEODOR COMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 21.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 28.6s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   15:00 - 15:20  
 
STEFMASTER
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SBT
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 41.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 4   14:48 - 15:55  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 55   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.5s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   14:44 - 15:00  
 
STEFMASTER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ILIYA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 14.8s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 8   14:44 - 14:44  
 
STEFMASTER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ILIYA
 
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   14:42 - 16:13  
 
PETAR PANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DANI MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 20.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.5s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   13:59 - 14:56  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.1s Highest Break: 34   AST: 18.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   13:06 - 14:25  
 
JULIJAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ALEN NASUFI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 37.9s
Sofia, Bulgaria Table 7   12:56 - 15:15  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 28   AST: 28.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   11:42 - 13:57  
 
VLATKO ZARLINOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
ASEN ZAHARIEV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.8s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   11:34 - 12:49  
 
BERAT JASHARI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MYQEREM DERVISHAJ
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 45.4s Highest Break: 23   AST: 15.9s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   10:22 - 11:33  
 
LAZAR LAZAREVSKI
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BERAT JASHARI
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 20   AST: 45.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   08:52 - 10:03  
 
GORAN GJURCHINOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.1s

May 10th, 2019

Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   23:32 - 23:48  
 
LOSHMINHO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 24   AST: 25.1s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   23:05 - 00:37  
 
ARENC NORJA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VIKTOR GAJDOV
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 26   AST: 20.4s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:51 - 23:32  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 30.6s Highest Break: 14   AST: 30.0s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   22:01 - 22:50  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
LOSHMINHO
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 25.8s Highest Break: 17   AST: 27.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   21:59 - 23:19  
 
PAVLE DANILOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLATKO ZARLINOV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 34.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.3s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   21:23 - 23:04  
 
DUSAN JOVANOSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
PETAR BUKRSLIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 26.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.7s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   21:03 - 21:58  
 
JURGEN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 52.8s Highest Break: 31   AST: 34.9s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   20:34 - 20:57  
 
KOJA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
STEFANELO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 58.3s Highest Break: 38   AST: 25.8s
Tobermore, United Kingdom Table 2   20:05 - 21:13  
 
DIARMAID MCCLOSKEY
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
STEVEN PORTER
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.8s Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.5s
Belgrade, Serbia Table 3   19:52 - 20:34  
 
STEFANELO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KOJA
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 25.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.6s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   19:33 - 21:21  
 
PETAR KOLOSKI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
VLADO MATOSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 41.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.7s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 8   19:32 - 20:39  
 
DEJAN SIPKOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VLADIMIR STAVRICH
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.4s
Skopje, Macedonia Table 7   18:29 - 19:29