Copy SnookerON Link

Share to Facebook

Share to Twitter
Copy Profile Link

Share Profile to Facebook

Share Profile to Twitter
The Academy
Type: Club   Tables: 7
Joined: February 9th, 2018  
Matches: 601   Tournaments: 0
Sofia, Bulgaria


Live at The Academy
- No live snooker matches at the moment.

Stay tuned and wait for the next live snooker matches to appear from clubs where SnookerON systems are installed.

Purchase automated streaming systems at SnookerScoreboard.com
Recent matches by The Academy

June 1st, 2019

5 23:32 - 00:06  
 
BRAYAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JORO
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 29.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.8s
8 16:04 - 17:33  
 
V
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
K
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 28.7s Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.3s
6 11:16 - 13:12  
 
PETAR ZOROVSKI
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
ZORO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 42.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 9.9s

May 22nd, 2019

8 14:32 - 16:46  
 
M
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
K
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 25.0s Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.6s

May 21st, 2019

6 12:24 - 14:58  
 
M
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
K
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 21   AST: 36.9s

May 20th, 2019

7 13:50 - 16:38  
 
M
BEST OF
5
(9)
1
K
 
Highest Break: 27   AST: 22.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 30.4s

May 19th, 2019

5 23:45 - 00:31  
 
BRAYAN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ZORO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 39.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 39.4s
6 20:34 - 22:07  
 
HRISTO IOVTCHEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IVAYLO STACHEV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.8s
3 09:59 - 12:49  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
ALEXANDER HUBANOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 520.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 709.4s

May 18th, 2019

7 23:05 - 23:44  
 
S
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
T
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 33.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 58.2s
7 21:59 - 23:05  
 
S
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
T
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 10   AST: 45.7s
7 21:58 - 21:59  
 
S
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
T
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 20.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
5 16:13 - 18:41  
 
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
GEORGI VELICHKOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 778.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 462.2s
7 16:06 - 17:26  
 
B
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
DEYAN ATANASOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 260.5s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,144.5s
8 13:11 - 15:03  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 948.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 478.9s
6 13:09 - 15:50  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DEYAN ATANASOV
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 35.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.9s
5 10:01 - 11:33  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 120.1s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,473.3s
6 09:43 - 11:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
TEODOR CHOMOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 32.7s Highest Break: 60   AST: 29.5s

May 17th, 2019

7 11:54 - 12:50  
 
M
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
K
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.0s
7 10:10 - 11:54  
 
M
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 20.6s Highest Break: 11   AST: 27.8s

May 16th, 2019

6 17:31 - 20:26  
 
JAN
BEST OF
5
(9)
3
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 40   AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 24   AST: 22.4s

May 15th, 2019

6 15:59 - 16:35  
 
P
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.2s
6 15:38 - 15:59  
 
P
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 26.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 48.0s
6 12:48 - 14:05  
 
HRISTO IOVTCHEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
IVAYLO STANCHEV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.9s

May 14th, 2019

7 22:05 - 22:25  
 
KASSKO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
BINATA
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 9.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 23.4s
7 19:58 - 22:05  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 18.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 27.4s
8 14:18 - 14:57  
 
K
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
V
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 45.4s

May 12th, 2019

8 13:58 - 15:08  
 
P
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 23   AST: 32.3s

May 11th, 2019

8 15:48 - 16:11  
 
SBT
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ILI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.6s Highest Break: 7   AST: 22.8s
8 15:35 - 15:48  
 
SM
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ID
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 30.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.9s
8 15:24 - 15:34  
 
SBT
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ILI
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 45.9s Highest Break: 6   AST: 8.6s
7 15:15 - 15:45  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 24.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 29.9s
8 15:00 - 15:20  
 
STEFMASTER
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
SBT
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 39.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 41.7s
8 14:44 - 15:00  
 
STEFMASTER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ILIYA
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 14.8s
8 14:44 - 14:44  
 
STEFMASTER
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ILIYA
 
8 14:23 - 14:42  
 
SBT
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ILI
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 54.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 14.5s
8 14:09 - 14:22  
 
MENE
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
I SYBIN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 50.1s
8 13:56 - 14:08  
 
STEFCHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
ILKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 6   AST: 21.2s
7 12:56 - 15:15  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 28   AST: 28.9s

May 6th, 2019

5 17:14 - 18:50  
 
V
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
N
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 17.1s Highest Break: 7   AST: 23.5s
6 14:27 - 16:10  
 
P
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
E
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 40.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 7.9s

May 5th, 2019

5 17:50 - 19:33  
 
N
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
V
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 27.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.1s

May 3rd, 2019

7 22:17 - 23:19  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 46.9s
7 20:53 - 22:16  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 21.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 22.5s

May 2nd, 2019

8 16:42 - 19:58  
 
BINGHAM
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TRUMP
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 34.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 11.5s

April 29th, 2019

7 15:03 - 16:31  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 14.6s Highest Break: 15   AST: 31.4s
7 12:37 - 15:03  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 25   AST: 24.3s

April 26th, 2019

8 15:39 - 15:56  
 
M
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.6s
8 12:15 - 15:37  
 
M
BEST OF
6
(11)
3
K
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 25   AST: 30.5s
5 11:12 - 12:43  
 
P
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
E
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 41.7s Highest Break: 15   AST: 8.7s

April 24th, 2019

7 15:09 - 15:49  
 
M
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 19.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.4s
7 13:31 - 15:09  
 
M
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
K
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 30.0s

April 23rd, 2019

6 13:56 - 15:06  
no video
 
P
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
K
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 44.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.4s

April 21st, 2019

3 11:48 - 14:57  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 732.2s Highest Break: 1   AST: 547.0s
5 09:01 - 10:39  
 
BRANDO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BOBI TOSHEV
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 341.0s Highest Break: 0   AST: 0.4s
8 08:38 - 11:24  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
RACE TO
7
(7)
1
DIMO ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 332.7s Highest Break: 1   AST: 769.8s

April 20th, 2019

6 18:22 - 19:46  
 
JAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
VIKTOR ILIEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 286.9s Highest Break: 1   AST: 303.0s
3 17:22 - 20:57  
 
TENCHO PAPAZOV
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 56.2s Highest Break: 22   AST: 22.8s
5 17:16 - 19:43  
 
DIMO ANGELOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 38.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 18.7s
2 15:08 - 15:57  
 
FRED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 21.0s Highest Break: 24   AST: 23.5s
2 14:14 - 15:07  
 
FRED
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
VLADI
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 35   AST: 28.7s
5 14:04 - 15:51  
 
VELIAN DIMITROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 37.8s
7 14:00 - 15:00  
 
V
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
K
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.6s
2 13:46 - 14:12  
 
B
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
L
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 25.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 11.3s
2 13:18 - 13:46  
 
B
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
L
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 46.7s Highest Break: 22   AST: 19.3s
7 13:08 - 13:56  
 
BRANDO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANI
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 25.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 36.9s
1 13:05 - 14:19  
 
DEYAN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
BORISLAV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 34.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 37.2s
3 13:02 - 14:26  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DIMO ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 33.8s
2 12:52 - 13:18  
 
B
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
L
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 53.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 11.2s
7 12:24 - 13:02  
 
D
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 18.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.7s
3 12:03 - 13:02  
 
IVAN TODOROV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DIMO ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 31.1s Highest Break: 26   AST: 37.4s
5 11:52 - 12:39  
 
YAVOR NEDELCHEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 28.2s Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.4s
7 11:32 - 12:19  
 
V
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
B
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 42   AST: 23.0s
2 10:59 - 12:51  
 
VLADO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
LUBO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 52.3s
2 10:17 - 10:54  
 
B
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
V
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 72.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 13.3s
5 10:16 - 11:51  
 
TIHOMIR YORDANOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 46.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 13.1s
7 10:02 - 11:27  
 
VIKTOR
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 36.9s Highest Break: 24   AST: 26.5s
2 10:01 - 10:17  
 
B
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
V
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 18.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 22.9s
3 09:56 - 10:46  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DIMITAR PENEV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 31.6s
2 09:32 - 10:01  
 
BOBI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FRED
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.5s
7 09:18 - 09:57  
 
B
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
K
 
Highest Break: 55   AST: 25.2s Highest Break: 7   AST: 25.6s
3 09:08 - 09:42  
 
NIKI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IVAN TODOROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 21.7s Highest Break: 17   AST: 16.9s
2 09:07 - 09:31  
 
BOBI
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
FRED
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 29.2s Highest Break: 4   AST: 8.4s

April 19th, 2019

7 15:26 - 16:21  
 
K
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
P
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 50.9s Highest Break: 23   AST: 26.5s

April 18th, 2019

8 17:35 - 20:58  
 
I
BEST OF
3
(11)
6
M
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 20.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 33.9s
8 12:44 - 14:07  
 
B
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
K
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.9s Highest Break: 13   AST: 33.9s

April 15th, 2019

6 13:52 - 15:32  
 
K
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
T
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 40.3s

April 14th, 2019

8 17:47 - 17:52  
no video
 
N
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
V
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 13.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 3.6s
8 17:19 - 17:46  
 
N
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
V
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 6   AST: 23.3s
7 13:17 - 14:53  
 
VIKTOR GAYDOV
BEST OF
6
(11)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 18.2s Highest Break: 20   AST: 19.0s
7 12:02 - 13:06  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 21.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 20.6s
7 10:50 - 11:56  
 
KRISTOFAR MIHAYLOV
RACE TO
1
(7)
7
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 31.7s Highest Break: 21   AST: 14.1s
2 10:45 - 13:15  
 
IVAN TODOROF
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
ASEH ZAHARIEV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 48.2s
7 09:48 - 10:31  
 
OLEG
BEST OF
2
(7)
4
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 30   AST: 19.5s Highest Break: 8   AST: 26.2s
8 09:23 - 10:28  
 
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 36.1s Highest Break: 20   AST: 23.5s
5 09:08 - 09:46  
 
K
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
B
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.4s Highest Break: 30   AST: 20.5s
7 09:06 - 09:47  
 
OLEG
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 51.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 18.7s

April 13th, 2019

1 17:05 - 19:54  
 
VIKTOR ILIEV
BEST OF
5
(9)
2
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 533.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 531.0s
8 14:25 - 14:46  
 
ALEXANDER GEORGIEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 40.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 8.7s
1 14:22 - 17:04  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 1,755.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 288.5s
8 12:29 - 14:25  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 40.9s
1 11:20 - 12:36  
 
ALEXANDER GEORGIEV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 16.4s Highest Break: 49   AST: 29.4s
6 11:11 - 13:45  
 
DENIS IVANOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 40.2s
7 11:10 - 13:51  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 571.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,216.7s
6 10:55 - 11:10  
 
RADI DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 7.8s Highest Break: 20   AST: 24.9s
7 08:48 - 11:09  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 31.2s
6 08:47 - 10:54  
 
VIKTOR IVANOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
DENIS IVANOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 30.1s Highest Break: 31   AST: 27.2s
5 08:45 - 10:32  
 
VIKTOR ILIEV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
VELIAN DIMITROV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 513.5s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,647.0s

April 11th, 2019

8 20:01 - 21:46  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 19.0s Highest Break: 25   AST: 21.1s

April 10th, 2019

7 18:58 - 19:39  
 
AS
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
VM
 

April 9th, 2019

8 14:31 - 15:54  
 
K
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
P
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 39.2s Highest Break: 14   AST: 32.5s

April 7th, 2019

7 18:26 - 18:49  
 
N
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
V
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.4s Highest Break: 9   AST: 21.3s

April 6th, 2019

7 14:59 - 15:25  
 
B
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
S
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 10.4s Highest Break: 11   AST: 26.2s
7 13:12 - 14:59  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 13.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 25.1s

April 3rd, 2019

8 21:20 - 00:15  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.6s
1 10:49 - 12:34  
 
KALIN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 44.4s Highest Break: 21   AST: 34.7s

March 31st, 2019

7 10:49 - 11:34  
 
E
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
P
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 45.4s

March 29th, 2019

7 20:32 - 22:54  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.5s Highest Break: 21   AST: 23.4s

March 25th, 2019

6 14:31 - 16:11  
 
KALIN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 32.0s Highest Break: 22   AST: 37.5s

March 24th, 2019

5 08:48 - 10:50  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 41   AST: 47.8s Highest Break: 36   AST: 22.1s
6 08:47 - 11:06  
 
DIMITAR PENEV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 51.9s Highest Break: 32   AST: 27.8s
8 08:37 - 10:30  
 
TENCHO PAPAZOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
BRATISLAV KRASTEV
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,717.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 312.7s

March 23rd, 2019

7 18:00 - 20:40  
 
BORISLAV LAZARKOV
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 49.7s Highest Break: 16   AST: 21.8s
8 16:40 - 18:03  
 
DIMO ANGLOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 631.2s Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,145.0s
7 16:26 - 17:12  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.7s Highest Break: 9   AST: 93.2s
8 16:11 - 16:28  
 
DIMO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RADOSLAV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 77.0s Highest Break: 7   AST: 32.2s
8 15:33 - 16:11  
 
RADOSLAV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 19.9s Highest Break: 18   AST: 27.1s
8 15:20 - 15:33  
 
TISHO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JUIAN
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 27.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 2.8s
8 15:09 - 15:20  
 
DANIEL
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 17.8s Highest Break: 8   AST: 27.1s
8 13:45 - 14:25  
 
DANIEL
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
RADOSLAV
 
Highest Break: 24   AST: 24.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 20.5s
7 13:41 - 15:31  
 
T
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
B
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 106.3s Highest Break: 56   AST: 20.9s
7 12:20 - 13:30  
 
T
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
D
 
Highest Break: 16   AST: 46.7s Highest Break: 10   AST: 25.1s
8 12:07 - 13:09  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
TOMA TOMOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 42.8s
3 11:17 - 12:04  
 
R
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
B
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 19.3s Highest Break: 55   AST: 31.2s
2 10:52 - 11:44  
 
ILIEV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
IVANOV
 
Highest Break: 31   AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 39.0s
8 10:34 - 11:58  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 39.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 17.1s
2 09:46 - 10:52  
 
DIMITAR PENEV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.0s
3 09:10 - 09:58  
 
BRATISLAV
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DANIEL
 
Highest Break: 100   AST: 30.3s Highest Break: 16   AST: 30.7s
2 09:08 - 09:42  
 
ZHAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
KALIN STEFANOV
 
Highest Break: 62   AST: 29.9s Highest Break: 7   AST: 28.1s
8 09:02 - 10:33  
 
TOMA TOMOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 58.3s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.7s

March 22nd, 2019

7 17:31 - 17:51  
 
HUBCHEV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
ANTOV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 16.8s Highest Break: 5   AST: 32.2s

March 20th, 2019

7 19:56 - 22:32  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 18.5s Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.2s

March 17th, 2019

3 19:30 - 20:41  
 
VIKTOR ILIEV
BEST OF
6
(11)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 64   AST: 20.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 15.7s
1 17:09 - 19:31  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
3
(9)
5
VIKTOR ILIEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 655.4s Highest Break: 1   AST: 294.5s
3 17:08 - 18:39  
 
OLEG VELINOV
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 44.4s Highest Break: 16   AST: 19.7s
7 13:37 - 15:27  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 28.4s Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.8s
5 10:59 - 11:31  
 
BORISLAV CHOLAKOV
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
BORIS LZARKOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 26.7s Highest Break: 1   AST: 102.5s
1 10:55 - 11:54  
 
ADRIAN TASEV
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 45.0s Highest Break: 31   AST: 17.4s
3 10:50 - 12:35  
 
ZHAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
3
(7)
4
DANIEL MLADENOV
 
Highest Break: 20   AST: 23.9s Highest Break: 51   AST: 34.5s
8 09:16 - 11:41  
 
KALIN
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
PETAR
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 48.0s Highest Break: 14   AST: 43.4s
1 09:12 - 10:46  
 
DIMO ANGELOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 35.5s Highest Break: 27   AST: 29.1s
6 08:59 - 11:06  
 
ASEN ZAHARIEV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
LYUBOMIR YASHOV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 23.8s Highest Break: 23   AST: 50.0s

March 16th, 2019

6 11:37 - 13:10  
 
E
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
P
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 11.4s Highest Break: 23   AST: 41.7s

March 11th, 2019

7 21:01 - 23:29  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 59.2s Highest Break: 16   AST: 73.4s

March 9th, 2019

7 18:34 - 18:58  
 
N
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
V
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 26.5s Highest Break: 6   AST: 13.4s
7 18:12 - 18:34  
 
N
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
V
 
Highest Break: 5   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 7   AST: 13.8s

March 3rd, 2019

6 15:11 - 15:37  
no video
 
V
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
N
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 14.1s Highest Break: 9   AST: 27.2s

March 1st, 2019

7 15:16 - 16:30  
 
P
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
E
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 67.1s Highest Break: 8   AST: 22.0s

February 23rd, 2019

7 13:46 - 16:10  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.3s Highest Break: 21   AST: 35.4s

February 20th, 2019

3 22:37 - 23:25  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
MITKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 33.5s Highest Break: 17   AST: 18.4s
3 21:14 - 22:37  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
MITKO
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 71.5s Highest Break: 46   AST: 44.3s
3 19:38 - 21:14  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
MITKO
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 99.1s Highest Break: 21   AST: 54.5s

February 19th, 2019

6 18:16 - 22:09  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
4
(9)
5
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 21   AST: 77.6s Highest Break: 18   AST: 26.9s

February 17th, 2019

7 21:17 - 21:38  
 
A
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
B
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 650.0s Highest Break:   AST: 0.0s
7 19:27 - 21:17  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 23.0s Highest Break: 15   AST: 30.0s

February 13th, 2019

6 21:20 - 23:05  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 68.8s Highest Break: 14   AST: 23.4s
6 19:36 - 21:20  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 67.4s Highest Break: 11   AST: 17.3s
6 18:00 - 19:31  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 49.1s Highest Break: 12   AST: 10.9s

February 10th, 2019

7 17:32 - 17:51  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 29.3s Highest Break: 14   AST: 3.1s
7 16:33 - 17:31  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 53.1s Highest Break: 13   AST: 14.0s
6 16:31 - 17:09  
 
V
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
N
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 23.7s
7 16:11 - 16:32  
 
SEZ
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.5s Highest Break: 15   AST: 9.0s
6 15:57 - 16:31  
no video
 
V
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
N
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 18.1s Highest Break: 6   AST: 29.7s
3 12:26 - 14:51  
 
BRANDO
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
ZHAN
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 387.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 0.8s
6 09:04 - 10:20  
 
BRATISLAV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
VELIAN
 
Highest Break: 2   AST: 4.3s Highest Break: 0   AST: 2.0s
8 08:50 - 10:59  
 
BOYAN TOSHEV
BEST OF
3
(5)
1
TOMA TOMOV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 280.7s Highest Break: 1   AST: 528.5s

February 9th, 2019

7 16:41 - 18:05  
 
KALIN STEFANOV
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 0   AST: 1,742.0s Highest Break: 1   AST: 268.7s
8 15:11 - 15:39  
 
KALIN
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 49.0s Highest Break: 6   AST: 13.6s
2 14:13 - 16:54  
 
VIKTOR
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DEQN
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 51.9s Highest Break: 28   AST: 26.2s
8 13:34 - 14:42  
 
DANIEL MLADENOV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 31.6s Highest Break: 11   AST: 38.1s
7 13:20 - 16:40  
 
OLEG VELINOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JAN LAUSHMAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 25   AST: 14.2s
2 13:11 - 14:12  
 
VLADIMIR GENOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
TOMA TOMOV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 58.1s Highest Break: 18   AST: 48.6s
6 12:48 - 14:38  
 
JULIAN PETROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
BORISLAV
 
Highest Break: 26   AST: 24.5s Highest Break: 9   AST: 57.1s
2 12:02 - 13:03  
 
VLADO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
MARTIN
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 17.3s Highest Break: 4   AST: 65.8s
7 11:59 - 13:19  
 
OLEG VELINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR ZOROVSKI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 117.4s Highest Break: 24   AST: 10.4s
7 10:33 - 11:55  
 
NIKOLAI GEORGIEV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 60.7s Highest Break: 34   AST: 25.2s
2 10:28 - 11:07  
 
MARTIN SOKOLOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TOMA TOMOV
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 49.2s Highest Break: 23   AST: 40.1s
6 09:44 - 10:42  
 
RADOSLAV DOCHOVSKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
VIKTOR IVANOV
 
Highest Break: 12   AST: 25.4s Highest Break: 22   AST: 58.7s
7 09:17 - 10:22  
 
OLEG VELINOV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
DIMO ANGELOV
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 51.3s Highest Break: 13   AST: 37.0s

February 8th, 2019

5 20:21 - 21:07  
 
PETAR
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
SASHO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 51.5s Highest Break: 7   AST: 31.6s
6 18:48 - 20:37  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 15.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 25.1s
7 17:26 - 19:19  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 66.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 13.1s

February 7th, 2019

7 21:03 - 22:33  
 
ASEN
BEST OF
1
(5)
3
SEZER
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 47.5s Highest Break: 20   AST: 33.3s
7 19:31 - 21:02  
 
ASEN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
SEZER
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 47.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 44.8s
8 18:48 - 20:41  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(9)
5
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 32.2s Highest Break: 13   AST: 31.1s
8 15:13 - 17:57  
 
EMO
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
TEO
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 27.9s Highest Break: 15   AST: 53.6s

February 6th, 2019

8 19:19 - 20:33  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 16   AST: 13.8s
8 17:46 - 19:19  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 25   AST: 82.3s Highest Break: 15   AST: 34.8s

February 4th, 2019

8 21:53 - 22:54  
 
TOMA
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
VENCI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 67.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 22.9s

February 3rd, 2019

7 19:35 - 22:08  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 22   AST: 63.8s Highest Break: 18   AST: 21.7s
7 16:32 - 19:34  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
5
(9)
2
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 113.2s Highest Break: 17   AST: 39.1s

February 2nd, 2019

8 19:49 - 20:36  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 10   AST: 36.2s Highest Break: 18   AST: 38.9s
8 18:21 - 19:48  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
0
(7)
4
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 64.9s Highest Break: 18   AST: 55.3s
5 17:46 - 20:09  
 
ALEKS
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
MARTO
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 72.6s Highest Break: 8   AST: 72.5s
7 14:41 - 15:19  
 
TEO
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
EMO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 77.2s Highest Break: 11   AST: 29.2s
8 14:22 - 18:19  
 
N
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
V
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 37.7s Highest Break: 6   AST: 44.1s

January 31st, 2019

7 21:11 - 21:48  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
RUMEN
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 7.3s Highest Break: 7   AST: 68.9s

January 27th, 2019

6 20:51 - 21:17  
 
VENCO
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
TOMI
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.4s Highest Break: 20   AST: 40.9s
6 20:02 - 20:50  
 
KASSKO
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
TOMI
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 43.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 34.7s
3 16:33 - 19:30  
 
GEORGI
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
JAN
 
Highest Break: 32   AST: 30.5s Highest Break: 40   AST: 28.6s
6 14:08 - 16:22  
 
P
BEST OF
4
(7)
1
E
 
Highest Break: 17   AST: 34.0s Highest Break: 9   AST: 8.4s

January 26th, 2019

6 13:58 - 16:26  
 
P
BEST OF
4
(7)
0
E
 
Highest Break: 36   AST: 36.9s Highest Break: 16   AST: 15.9s

January 24th, 2019

8 22:11 - 22:54  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 11   AST: 30.4s Highest Break: 8   AST: 7.0s
8 21:27 - 22:10  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 38.3s Highest Break: 19   AST: 6.7s
8 20:40 - 21:22  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 19.8s Highest Break: 16   AST: 8.6s
8 17:53 - 20:39  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
4
(7)
3
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 23   AST: 63.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 16.9s

January 23rd, 2019

7 22:18 - 23:04  
 
B
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
A
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 25.1s Highest Break: 15   AST: 14.7s
5 21:41 - 22:35  
 
ASEN
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
SEZER
 
Highest Break: 7   AST: 15.8s Highest Break: 13   AST: 23.1s
5 20:08 - 21:33  
 
ASEN
BEST OF
0
(5)
3
SEZER
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.7s Highest Break: 14   AST: 32.1s
7 20:08 - 22:17  
 
BINATA
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
KASSKO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 17.5s Highest Break: 16   AST: 28.5s

January 21st, 2019

8 22:27 - 22:46  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
1
(1)
0
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.4s Highest Break: 14   AST: 3.5s
8 20:15 - 22:26  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
2
(5)
3
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 54.0s Highest Break: 17   AST: 13.5s
8 17:40 - 20:09  
 
SEZER
BEST OF
5
(9)
1
IVAN
 
Highest Break: 19   AST: 40.9s Highest Break: 9   AST: 15.4s

January 20th, 2019

3 15:48 - 18:19  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
1
(7)
4
BRATISLAV KRASTEV
 
Highest Break: 3   AST: 738.3s Highest Break: 5   AST: 235.0s
7 12:03 - 14:44  
 
GEORGI VELICHKOV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VELIAN DIMITROV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 395.7s Highest Break: 1   AST: 1.0s
8 12:00 - 14:10  
 
BRATISLAV KRASTEV
BEST OF
3
(5)
2
VIKTOR ILIEV
 
Highest Break: 1   AST: 1,033.3s Highest Break: 1   AST: 344.0s
8 09:18 - 10:22  
 
BRATISLAV KRASTEV
BEST OF
3
(5)
0
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 38   AST: 71.5s Highest Break: 0   AST: 120.2s

January 19th, 2019

7 22:15 - 23:15  
 
BORIS LAZARKOV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
NIKI GEORGIEV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 50.6s Highest Break: 13   AST: 41.0s
7 21:05 - 22:15  
 
NIKI
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DIDO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.8s Highest Break: 9   AST: 43.4s
6 19:49 - 13:58  
 
MADJAROV
BEST OF
2
(3)
1
DIDO
 
Highest Break: 6   AST: 67.8s Highest Break: 4   AST: 7.7s
8 19:08 - 21:10  
 
BORIS LAZARKOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 15   AST: 52.2s Highest Break: 15   AST: 22.5s
8 17:58 - 18:59  
 
BORISLAV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 8   AST: 14.3s Highest Break: 22   AST: 25.7s
2 17:02 - 16:25  
 
JAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
GORAN
 
Highest Break: 47   AST: 7.9s Highest Break: 8   AST: 56.7s
2 16:12 - 17:02  
 
JAN LAUSHMAN
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
DEYAN ATANASOV
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 21.3s Highest Break: 9   AST: 35.2s
8 16:03 - 16:26  
 
IVAN TODOROV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
PETAR ZORO
 
Highest Break: 4   AST: 10.9s Highest Break: 14   AST: 33.8s
8 15:46 - 16:02  
 
IVAN TODOROV
BEST OF
0
(1)
1
PETAR ZORO
 
Highest Break: 9   AST: 24.2s Highest Break: 23   AST: 20.5s
8 14:19 - 14:56  
 
IVAN TODOROV
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
NIKI GEORGIEV
 
Highest Break: 14   AST: 27.7s Highest Break: 25   AST: 16.2s
2 14:11 - 16:11  
 
VIKTOR
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
DEQN
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 26.6s Highest Break: 22   AST: 45.0s
2 13:06 - 14:10  
 
Z
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
N
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 45.1s Highest Break: 22   AST: 13.1s
2 12:32 - 13:05  
no video
 
N
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
B
 
Highest Break: 13   AST: 27.0s Highest Break: 89   AST: 15.1s
2 10:51 - 12:25  
 
GEORGI
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
ALEX
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 26.3s Highest Break: 20   AST: 31.9s
7 10:25 - 11:50  
 
VIKTOR IVANOV
BEST OF
1
(3)
2
JULIAN PETROV
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 35.9s Highest Break: 18   AST: 16.0s
2 09:44 - 10:51  
no video
 
Z
BEST OF
0
(3)
2
B
 
Highest Break: 28   AST: 56.8s Highest Break: 43   AST: 12.9s
7 09:43 - 10:22  
 
VIKO
BEST OF
2
(3)
0
JULI
 
Highest Break: 18   AST: 22.9s Highest Break: 17   AST: 20.5s